Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #6 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | Team RRQ | 21 | 2 | 12 |
| 2 | SMP | 19 | 1 | 7 |
| 3 | Relove DCG | 15 | 7 | 12 |
| 4 | Comeback | 12 | 8 | 10 |
| 5 | Daylight Savings | 10 | 3 | 3 |
| 6 | CPR | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| 7 | Dogred | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| 8 | VK GAMING | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 9 | Kirisame | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 10 | TuBoShu | 4 | 14 | 3 |
| 11 | S8UL | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 12 | UBI CILEMBU | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| 13 | Void Esports OCE | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 14 | 2c1m | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 15 | ARAM | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 16 | Orange | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 17 | MaMa Clubs | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 18 | TitanEsportsClub | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 19 | AELIX | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | SaWeiQi | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45.76% | 7.9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 56.8% | 9 |
| 45.76% | 11.1 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 51.7% | 9 |
| 35.59% | 11.6 | 0% | 28.6% | 0% | 47.8% | 7 |
| 35.59% | 11 | 0% | 28.6% | 0% | 47.8% | 7 |
| 30.51% | 8.3 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 60% | 6 |
| 25.42% | 13.2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 43.2% | 5 |
| 25.42% | 11.8 | 20% | 20% | 100% | 47.1% | 5 |
| 20.34% | 9.5 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 53.6% | 4 |
| 20.34% | 11.8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 46.9% | 4 |
| 15.25% | 7.7 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 36.8% | 3 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.25% | 7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | 3 |
| 15.25% | 5.7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 63.6% | 3 |
| 10.17% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60.9% | 2 |
| 10.17% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11.1% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
Dogred
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1,405 | 2,247 | -842 | 1405 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 55m 39s | 13m 36s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1,062 | 1,551 | -489 | 1062 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4 | 53m 33s | 15m 34s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1,850 | 1,926 | -76 | 925 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3 | 50m 12s | 13m 18s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 483 | 973 | -490 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42m 45s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2,788 | 862 | 1,926 | 278.8 | 838 | 1 | 0 | 3.33 | 6.33 | 3 | 52m 34s | 1m 23s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2,727 | 2,044 | 683 | 909 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 3 | 1h 1m 11s | 14m 1s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 249 | 612 | -363 | 249 | 658 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1,590 | 1,525 | 65 | 1590 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51m 45s | 15m 45s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 550 | -510 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11m 5s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3,553 | 2,084 | 1,469 | 507.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1h 4m 51s | 16m 42s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2,020 | 1,465 | 555 | 673.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | 3 | 45m 28s | 7m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 698 | 1,217 | -519 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 44m 9s | 8m 18s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 801 | 1,221 | -420 | 801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46m 7s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 522 | -483 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14m 55s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 534 | 932 | -398 | 534 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45m 9s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 365 | 1,074 | -709 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30m 6s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 4,496 | 3,068 | 1,428 | 374.67 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1h 4m 36s | 8m 20s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 9 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 431 | 1,155 | -724 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26m 14s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3,849 | 2,487 | 1,362 | 320.75 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.67 | 3 | 54m 18s | 3m 20s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 14 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2,411 | 1,565 | 846 | 602.75 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 2 | 3 | 54m 12s | 12m 59s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dogred | 4th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 580 | 895 | -315 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 32s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 5th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 491 | -420 | 71 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17m 32s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Kirisame | 10th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 433 | 635 | -202 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 44s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Void Esports OCE | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 305 | 377 | -72 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 8th | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1,010 | 394 | 616 | 505 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17m 32s | 2m 18s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 749 | 563 | 186 | 749 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20m 22s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Orange | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 167 | -167 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 576 | 511 | 65 | 576 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 16s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SaWeiQi | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 150 | -110 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 1st | 1 | 2 | 2 | 57.1 | 2 | 1 | 846 | 728 | 118 | 423 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21m 37s | 16m 42s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| TuBoShu | 14th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 985 | 300 | 685 | 492.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15m 9s | 7m 4s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 420 | 400 | 20 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 43s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 299 | -55 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TitanEsportsClub | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 175 | -175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9m 53s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| ARAM | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 220 | -220 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 10s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 159 | 295 | -136 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 2nd | 1 | 4 | 5 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 1,224 | 1,092 | 132 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 21m 32s | 8m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 343 | -247 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 7th | 1 | 6 | 5 | 91.7 | 7 | 2 | 1,933 | 973 | 960 | 322.17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 18m 6s | 8m 11s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| CPR | 6th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1,308 | 523 | 785 | 1308 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17m 27s | 15m 31s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 7th | 1 | 3 | 5 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 1,005 | 854 | 151 | 335 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 18m 6s | 13m 1s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 10th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 646 | 335 | 311 | 646 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16m 44s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 1st | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.1 | 4 | 0 | 1,389 | 629 | 760 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21m 37s | 19m 50s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| CPR | 6th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 768 | 625 | 143 | 256 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18m 24s | 12m 59s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 347 | -308 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 8th | 1 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 807 | 278 | 529 | 201.75 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17m 30s | 1m 23s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 199 | 442 | -243 | 199 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11m 13s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Void Esports OCE | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 321 | -223 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 16s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 436 | 438 | -2 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 10s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 263 | 445 | -182 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 3rd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 610 | 826 | -216 | 203.33 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20m 55s | 14m 1s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| S8UL | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 549 | -449 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 13s | 15m 51s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 415 | -382 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SaWeiQi | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 150 | -150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 256 | 413 | -157 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 5th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 349 | 603 | -254 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 28s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| ARAM | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 275 | -198 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Team RRQ | 2nd | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 5 | 1 | 1,834 | 797 | 1,037 | 458.5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 21m 32s | 8m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 15th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 340 | -192 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14m 43s | 8m 18s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Dogred | 4th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 542 | 540 | 2 | 542 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18m 28s | 13m 36s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 5th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 642 | 457 | 185 | 642 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 33s | 15m 34s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 301 | 509 | -208 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 1st | 1 | 2 | 3 | 71.4 | 3 | 2 | 1,318 | 727 | 591 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 21m 37s | 18m 12s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Dogred | 4th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 283 | 812 | -529 | 283 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 39s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Team RRQ | 2nd | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 5 | 1 | 1,438 | 1,179 | 259 | 359.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 21m 32s | 8m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 10th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 771 | 956 | -185 | 385.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16m 44s | 13m 18s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 8th | 1 | 4 | 4 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 971 | 190 | 781 | 242.75 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 17m 32s | 10m 51s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 275 | -195 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 17s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MaMa Clubs | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 364 | -191 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 47 | 50 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12m 13s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SaWeiQi | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 250 | -250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 1,368 | 655 | 713 | 1368 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19m 54s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 14th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 599 | 727 | -128 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 9s | 7m | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AELIX | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 367 | -295 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 7th | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.3 | 3 | 1 | 911 | 660 | 251 | 303.67 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 18m 6s | 3m 20s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 130 | 477 | -347 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 43s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 914 | 465 | 449 | 914 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 16s | 15m 45s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 457 | 437 | 20 | 457 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 18s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 6th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 335 | 417 | -82 | 335 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18m 21s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Team | Storm Point | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 10 (100%) | 10 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 19 (100%) | 19 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 21 (100%) | 21 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 15 (100%) | 15 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| Team | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 23s | 1m 23s | 4m 51s | 1m 23s | 1m 23s | 4m 51s |
| 3m 20s | 3m 20s | 8m 11s | 3m 20s | 3m 20s | 8m 11s |
| 7m | 7m | 7m 2s | 7m | 7m | 7m 2s |
| 8m 18s | 8m 18s | 8m 18s | 8m 18s | 8m 18s | 8m 18s |
| 8m 20s | 8m 20s | 8m 20s | 8m 20s | 8m 20s | 8m 20s |
| 12m 59s | 12m 59s | 14m 15s | 12m 59s | 12m 59s | 14m 15s |
| 13m 18s | 13m 18s | 13m 18s | 13m 18s | 13m 18s | 13m 18s |
| 13m 36s | 13m 36s | 13m 36s | 13m 36s | 13m 36s | 13m 36s |
| 14m 1s | 14m 1s | 14m 1s | 14m 1s | 14m 1s | 14m 1s |
| 15m 34s | 15m 34s | 15m 34s | 15m 34s | 15m 34s | 15m 34s |
| 15m 45s | 15m 45s | 15m 48s | 15m 45s | 15m 45s | 15m 48s |
| 16m 42s | 16m 42s | 18m 15s | 16m 42s | 16m 42s | 18m 15s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
44
Kickstart (Ultimate)
8
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
120
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
16
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
125
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
11
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
121
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
16
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
25
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
6
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
90
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
1
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
129
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
8
Valkyrie
Missile Swarm (Tactical)
17
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
7
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
54
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
42
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
62
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
37
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phase Dome | 100% | 9 |
| Eyes in the Sky | 100% | 4 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 6 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 5 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 6 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 8 |
| Controlling My Prey | 75% | 3 |
| Improved Mark | 25% | 1 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 3 |
| Knuckle Jumper | 66.67% | 4 |
| Pyro Techniques | 33.33% | 2 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 5 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Void Jumper | 85.71% | 6 |
| Fast Phase | 14.29% | 1 |
| Supersonic | 100% | 3 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 2 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 4 |
| Drillslinger | 50% | 1 |
| Big Drill | 50% | 1 |
| Herd Tracking | 100% | 2 |
| True Predator | 33.33% | 1 |
| Hunter's Agility | 66.67% | 2 |
| Super Slider | 100% | 1 |
| Reignition | 100% | 4 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 2 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31s | 14m 45s | |
| 1m 9s | 8m 21s | |
| 1m 17s | 17m 22s | |
| 1m 15s | 3m 8s | |
| 1m 20s | 14m 21s | |
| 1m 19s | ||
| 1m 17s | 14m 39s | |
| 1m 18s | ||
| 1m 20s | 13m | |
| 1m 27s | ||
| 1m 28s | 8m 5s | |
| 1m 29s | 12m 12s | |
| 1m 31s | 7m 37s | |
| 1m 29s | 8m 1s | |
| 1m 35s | 6m 17s | |
| 1m 35s | 6m 17s | |
| 1m 33s | 15m 44s | |
| 1m 28s | 17m 15s | |
| 1m 35s | ||
| 1m 36s | 15m 1s | |
| 1m 40s | ||
| 1m 34s | 13m 36s | |
| 1m 40s | ||
| 1m 54s | ||
| 1m 54s | ||
| 1m 53s | ||
| 1m 52s | 6m 8s | |
| 1m 55s | 6m 46s | |
| 1m 50s | 6m 41s | |
| 2m 3s | 6m 53s | |
| 2m 1s | 8m 6s | |
| 2m 3s | ||
| 2m 13s | ||
| 2m 16s | 9m 21s | |
| 2m 14s | 8m 31s | |
| 2m 19s | 9m 5s | |
| 2m 16s | 6m 15s | |
| 2m 21s | ||
| 2m 19s | ||
| 2m 17s | ||
| 2m 20s | 8m 25s | |
| 2m 26s | ||
| 2m 32s | ||
| 2m 28s | ||
| 2m 46s | 12m 37s | |
| 2m 49s | ||
| 2m 50s | ||
| 2m 45s | ||
| 3m | 13m 14s | |
| 3m 1s | 13m 2s | |
| 3m 1s | ||
| 4m 4s | ||
| 4m 12s | ||
| 4m 6s | ||
| 4m 46s | ||
| 6m 19s | 9m 37s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 82.94 | 53.65 | 81.95 | 6.00 | 1,933.00 | 1.96 | ||
| 2 | 66.40 | 20.77 | 52.30 | 4.00 | 1,834.00 | 2.24 | ||
| 3 | 48.30 | -6.38 | 25.15 | 4.00 | 1,438.00 | 1.22 | ||
| 4 | 48.27 | 21.97 | 42.15 | 3.00 | 1,389.00 | 2.21 | ||
| 5 | 46.92 | 15.57 | 37.49 | 4.00 | 971.00 | 2.06 | ||
| 6 | 42.96 | -14.39 | 17.14 | 4.00 | 1,224.00 | 1.12 | ||
| 7 | 41.83 | 45.71 | 52.52 | 2.00 | 985.00 | 3.28 | ||
| 8 | 36.27 | -0.39 | 21.53 | 4.00 | 807.00 | 1.31 | ||
| 9 | 34.30 | 1.02 | 21.19 | 2.00 | 1,318.00 | 1.81 | ||
| 10 | 29.30 | -26.80 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 911.00 | 1.27 | ||
| 11 | 29.27 | -26.85 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 1,005.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 12 | 29.09 | 23.58 | 31.60 | 1.00 | 1,308.00 | 2.19 | ||
| 13 | 26.42 | -15.18 | 6.74 | 2.00 | 1,010.00 | 1.65 | ||
| 14 | 24.51 | 16.72 | 24.74 | 3.00 | 768.00 | 1.07 | ||
| 15 | 20.23 | 11.72 | 19.17 | 0.00 | 1,368.00 | 2.04 | ||
| 16 | 18.30 | -22.99 | -2.81 | 2.00 | 846.00 | 1.16 | ||
| 17 | 17.63 | 7.83 | 15.28 | 3.00 | 610.00 | 0.70 | ||
| 18 | 13.30 | 17.20 | 18.30 | 2.00 | 771.00 | 0.81 | ||
| 19 | 9.60 | 24.59 | 20.52 | 0.00 | 914.00 | 1.90 | ||
| 20 | 5.27 | 25.17 | 18.27 | 1.00 | 642.00 | 1.14 | ||
| 21 | 4.36 | 3.79 | 4.89 | 0.00 | 646.00 | 1.93 | ||
| 22 | 1.29 | -15.11 | -8.29 | 1.00 | 599.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 23 | 1.28 | 15.35 | 9.98 | 1.00 | 542.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 24 | -0.62 | -19.55 | -12.10 | 0.00 | 749.00 | 1.20 | ||
| 25 | -6.04 | 1.12 | -2.95 | 0.00 | 576.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 26 | -8.83 | 8.20 | -0.38 | 0.00 | 420.00 | 1.05 | ||
| 27 | -9.04 | -30.60 | -23.78 | 0.00 | 436.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | -9.48 | -0.79 | -6.16 | 0.00 | 580.00 | 0.65 | ||
| 29 | -9.81 | 15.70 | 3.53 | 0.00 | 457.00 | 0.87 | ||
| 30 | -11.73 | 3.86 | -4.72 | 1.00 | 148.00 | 0.44 | ||
| 31 | -12.16 | -20.98 | -19.88 | 0.00 | 433.00 | 0.68 | ||
| 32 | -13.50 | -40.30 | -32.28 | 0.00 | 335.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 33 | -13.53 | 9.40 | -2.48 | 0.00 | 305.00 | 0.81 | ||
| 34 | -14.71 | 1.35 | -8.02 | 0.00 | 244.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 35 | -14.88 | -5.06 | -11.96 | 0.00 | 349.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 36 | -15.74 | -0.19 | -9.56 | 0.00 | 301.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 37 | -16.38 | -1.16 | -10.52 | 0.00 | 256.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 38 | -16.52 | 7.10 | -5.65 | 0.00 | 263.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 39 | -18.65 | -14.55 | -19.92 | 0.00 | 283.00 | 0.33 | ||
| 40 | -19.15 | 3.70 | -9.27 | 0.00 | 159.00 | 0.54 | ||
| 41 | -19.49 | 3.19 | -9.78 | 0.00 | 173.00 | 0.48 | ||
| 42 | -20.17 | 6.36 | -8.28 | 0.00 | 199.00 | 0.35 | ||
| 43 | -22.35 | -12.07 | -20.65 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 0.27 | ||
| 44 | -22.68 | -4.32 | -16.20 | 0.00 | 98.00 | 0.31 | ||
| 45 | -22.97 | -2.57 | -15.32 | 0.00 | 96.00 | 0.28 | ||
| 46 | -23.19 | -5.08 | -16.96 | 0.00 | 80.00 | 0.29 | ||
| 47 | -23.36 | -4.62 | -16.79 | 0.00 | 77.00 | 0.28 | ||
| 48 | -23.93 | -25.71 | -29.79 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.17 | ||
| 49 | -24.24 | 3.42 | -12.49 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 0.27 | ||
| 50 | -24.28 | -4.53 | -17.29 | 0.00 | 72.00 | 0.20 | ||
| 51 | -24.92 | -20.12 | -27.02 | 0.00 | 71.00 | 0.13 | ||
| 52 | -25.41 | -1.49 | -16.14 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0.13 | ||
| 53 | -25.77 | 1.89 | -14.32 | 0.00 | 39.00 | 0.11 | ||
| 54 | -26.21 | -6.89 | -19.86 | 0.00 | 33.00 | 0.08 | ||
| 55 | -27.66 | -4.88 | -19.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | -27.66 | -1.89 | -17.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | -27.66 | -11.08 | -23.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | -27.66 | -1.71 | -17.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | -27.66 | -1.71 | -17.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 82.56 | 2.00 | 12.00 | 4,496.00 | 1.46 | |
| 2 |
| 65.12 | 1.00 | 7.00 | 3,553.00 | 1.70 | |
| 3 |
| 64.57 | 7.00 | 12.00 | 3,849.00 | 1.45 | |
| 4 |
| 49.95 | 8.00 | 10.00 | 2,788.00 | 1.64 | |
| 5 |
| 34.67 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2,727.00 | 1.26 | |
| 6 |
| 29.19 | 6.00 | 4.00 | 2,411.00 | 1.37 | |
| 7 |
| 6.70 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1,405.00 | 0.60 | |
| 8 |
| 2.52 | 10.00 | 2.00 | 1,850.00 | 0.96 | |
| 9 |
| 2.28 | 14.00 | 3.00 | 2,020.00 | 1.38 | |
| 10 |
| 1.77 | 5.00 | 1.00 | 1,062.00 | 0.62 | |
| 11 |
| -3.14 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1,590.00 | 0.98 | |
| 12 |
| -21.25 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 801.00 | 0.66 | |
| 13 |
| -23.21 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 483.00 | 0.50 | |
| 14 |
| -27.70 | 15.00 | 1.00 | 698.00 | 0.57 | |
| 15 |
| -27.92 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 534.00 | 0.50 | |
| 16 |
| -41.82 | 17.00 | 0.00 | 365.00 | 0.34 | |
| 17 |
| -42.04 | 16.00 | 0.00 | 249.00 | 0.20 | |
| 18 |
| -46.07 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 431.00 | 0.37 | |
| 19 |
| -50.47 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 39.00 | 0.07 | |
| 20 |
| -55.69 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 0.07 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Cenote Cave