Valentýnský turnaj

Scores

Scores

#
Team
Score
Kills
1
Team 1
Zmrd3ček / @denysovski on Twitch / InkedKiddo / Fllameee
149
87
2
Team 2
ノブモア / Praseone / Emmmkko / Zmrd3ček
134
77
3
Team 3
Agent Bureš / baucek / BrutusOne / DementniPackar
113
57
4
Team 7
Bayu / Apex_Duri / Outplai / vDanDa
107
53
5
Team 12
@MxntyM1d / Mikeres / Strangechol / Mouken
98
39
6
Team 9
solo_Numerik / Strangechol / twitch.tv/pr3datoreu / 209Mráz
93
45
7
Team 5
MelGibbson / alli-aldy / twitch.tv/mxntym1d / Wolfik
82
41
8
Team 19
Biohazardsv / DoktorEGGz / 2AM_Kiizzy / Aiidamm_
81
42
9
Team 4
BrutusOne / MnKF4de / Čo sa to deje? / leo.
74
35
10
Team 11
Bramsbros / SLC vDanDa / Ghosty / misulinak
70
31
#
Team
Score
Kills
11
Team 16
BodnysCz / Pr3deu無情 / Layex / nEph_Eldar
63
31
12
Team 6
Mayjda / kennyvole / MelGibbson / Baya tehee
51
24
13
Team 17
Mamoru / Outplai / tondaslepice / Onejk0
50
16
14
Team 15
Elon Tusk / OndranetyTTV / TTV solo_Numerik / SCP-230-CS
34
6
15
Team 8
L4chyX / ILikeYourMama / Mayjda / Klárrinka_
34
11
16
Team 13
Le Gromp / Bramburek / YesDaddyCz / Kusko Kotta
33
15
17
Team 18
InkedKiddo / leo. / péta / Alchistaaar
33
9
18
Team 14
Slothyman ナマケモノ / Ubalgin / IzmeeCz / Cigonator
27
13
19
Team 20
Gnomecek / G4g3š (CZ) / HexiiK / Arenys
23
12
20
Team 10
Arnie171cz / "Your mom" / The XxX End / The XxX Void
14
3

Score matrix

# Team Total
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6Game #7Game #8Game #9Game #10Game #11Game #12Game #13Game #14
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1Team logoTeam 11491927462200161441262257623937413215
2Team logoTeam 213419661721119419418217180130160190110171
3Team logoTeam 31138245806331512161251401601306110043
4Team logoTeam 7107761838544568----23945310219062
5Team logoTeam 129810323253682150----181512536160180
6Team logoTeam 99321020011014011334----1702001901315582
7Team logoTeam 582345477432582----1333218283172114
8Team logoTeam 198117092160172150101----121143175911354
9Team logoTeam 47491120131111111130311414190701001690150
10Team logoTeam 117011013053255192----4066122122120310
11Team logoTeam 16636018012090190120----3611511317271104
12Team logoTeam 6514717219015112326----110102629061190
13Team logoTeam 175016010015116017070----1605037432471
14Team logoTeam 153412015020082200110----100811402018023
15Team logoTeam 8342003210010070170----6211083152150122
16Team logoTeam 13331508418019064180----941811501603290
17Team logoTeam 18335011042180180------200424011283140
18Team logoTeam 142714016011070130160----8212217020148160
19Team logoTeam 202318019090130140------5619074182200200
20Team logoTeam 1014130140140122101140----150170200140140130
Tiebreak details
Team 8 vs Team 15: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 15 wins (12 vs 9)
Team 13 vs Team 18: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 13 wins (7 vs 9)
Generate a scores command for this tournament to use in your stream's chat
*Note: Chat commands are provided by Twitch Apex Stats, a 3rd party service.