PRIME division 5 day 1

Scores

Scores

#
Team
Score
Kills
1
Team 2
osamh / IKrrio / xOSAM2
75
44
2
Team 16
c h o b i t s / julieantic / nv
47
28
3
Team 3
Rofi / R3D / 4ortx
35
19
4
Team 1
HeadShot :) / vision / iS2HR
32
16
5
Team 17
Latom / ID7PVV / da3m0nsneverstop
17
9
6
Team 8
MESOO2003 / YazinNawam
17
1
7
Team 20
@rAbdulll / H506T / mm
16
3
8
Team 11
AKAKBLACK / RAGNAR_1 / شيخون | shi5on
10
3
#
Team
Score
Kills
9
Team 14
TTV_UluAlazm / Gedo
7
0
10
Team 19
Salah□! / Import-arcGIS/Core / Electro
6
0
11
Team 7
i forget my Q / Reko (Fated) / NESKO-Sh
6
1
12
Team 13
Abu7Dahim / oWXL1 / eed_qx
6
3
13
Team 6
ii6r8 / abo-_s3ood_f15 / J3fr
6
1
14
Team 4
vexlume / jizany07 / Fuoad_k
5
0
15
Team 9
q1v1p7390 / ampEp / Abo al3ezz
5
1

Score matrix

# Team Total
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3
PKPKPK
1Team logoTeam 27539118117
2Team logoTeam 16471118948
3Team logoTeam 3358335311
4Team logoTeam 1324109323
5Team logoTeam 17171204881
6Team logoTeam 817702150
7Team logoTeam 20162360110
8Team logoTeam 11101507073
9Team logoTeam 14750120100
10Team logoTeam 19610050--
11Team logoTeam 7614015061
12Team logoTeam 136113110130
13Team logoTeam 6691100140
14Team logoTeam 4560140120
15Team logoTeam 9513013091
Tiebreak details
Team 4 vs Team 9: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (B): Single Match Best Placement. Team 4 wins (6 vs 9)
Team 7 vs Team 13: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (B): Single Match Best Placement. Team 7 wins (6 vs 11)
Team 17 vs Team 8: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 17 wins (10 vs 13)
Team 13 vs Team 6: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 13 wins (3 vs 4)
Team 6 vs Team 19: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 19 wins (4 vs 3)
Team 7 vs Team 19: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 19 wins (2 vs 1)
Generate a scores command for this tournament to use in your stream's chat
*Note: Chat commands are provided by Twitch Apex Stats, a 3rd party service.