NSE- Winter 2026- Week 1- Group 4

Scores

Scores

#
Team
Score
Kills
1
Team 14
MejiIsaac / XPBean / guildedragon
28
4
2
Team 2
AA_Lova_Lin / EdPeasey / Nessie
28
4
3
Team 10
paras1te / laila / Plant
27
3
4
Team 1
Kwad / jolly / ExpertWings
24
0
5
Team 19
CloverTheSlayer / S-82302 / pluto
24
0
6
Team 4
mikey_2000 / UpriverTree599 / haven
24
0
7
Team 7
C2_H4 / m_Stanik_ / 穿林打叶 / P0lqroid
20
8
8
Team 11
MeliLi [SYSC] / Rocks / грязный вайб
17
3
9
Team 9
Cryptix / cool ass fish with his thumps up / yellow dude with hands up
17
3
#
Team
Score
Kills
10
Team 15
V33DN / GhosT / Retalli8
16
2
11
Team 13
BonzeeBean / sb太多 / ZarevenTTV
15
2
12
Team 5
wawa sayless / Goldcobra / ugly monster
15
3
13
Team 16
scampede / FateHasArrived / Yodiegangdani
14
1
14
Team 6
baliw / Spicy / Brand new on MNK
12
0
15
Team 18
horiZEN / XMP / 花海咲季盛世美顏好吃
12
0
16
Team 12
PepperJack2217 / Falafel Phil / Canned Protection
3
1
17
Team 3
Mortalzio / Rice army / Watamelon
1
0
18
Team 8
Pot Noodle / iirxpsy / Kreigo
1
0

Score matrix

# Team Total
Score
Game #1Game #2
PKPK
1Team logoTeam 14281410
2Team logoTeam 2281410
3Team logoTeam 10271310
4Team logoTeam 1241010
5Team logoTeam 19241010
6Team logoTeam 4241010
7Team logoTeam 72018170
8Team logoTeam 11178310
9Team logoTeam 91710310
10Team logoTeam 15169210
11Team logoTeam 131511210
12Team logoTeam 51516310
13Team logoTeam 161414110
14Team logoTeam 61217010
15Team logoTeam 181218010
16Team logoTeam 123131150
17Team logoTeam 31120160
18Team logoTeam 81150180
Tiebreak details
Team 18 vs Team 6: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (B): Single Match Best Placement. Team 6 wins (18 vs 17)
Team 3 vs Team 8: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (B): Single Match Best Placement. Team 3 wins (12 vs 15)
Team 2 vs Team 14: Teams are completely tied in all tiebreakers.
Team 13 vs Team 5: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (B): Single Match Best Placement. Team 13 wins (11 vs 16)
Team 1 vs Team 19: Teams are completely tied in all tiebreakers.
Team 19 vs Team 4: Teams are completely tied in all tiebreakers.
Team 11 vs Team 9: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (B): Single Match Best Placement. Team 11 wins (8 vs 10)
Generate a scores command for this tournament to use in your stream's chat
*Note: Chat commands are provided by Twitch Apex Stats, a 3rd party service.