NSE Apex Winter 26 - Week 2 Group 1

Scores

Scores

#
Team
Score
Kills
1
Team 3
Someboi / PenguinClassics / Mistey
46
21
2
Team 6
Reqz / BAZMAN / Griz
45
26
3
Team 11
ZarevenTTV / BonzeeBean / e0nie
36
21
4
Team 2
The_One_Vestige / manics / RishiAIM
35
19
5
Team 4
12cursed / 穿林打叶 / P0lqroid
29
16
6
Team 5
Hicks6 / I eat egits for breakfast / KevNev
29
14
7
Team 7
ant0n / xRedolent / dog5ushi
28
15
8
Team 1
SleepyBu / r3hxx / Coastsz
13
11
9
Team 17
Leighbob / Ben / +=={:::::::::::::::::>
12
2
#
Team
Score
Kills
10
Team 13
YT-Ayoane / Jurassiccat
11
4
11
Team 10
Digittt / TheSpiral135 / Rshark101
11
4
12
Team 9
PepperJack2217 / Canned Protection / Falafel Phil
6
0
13
Team 16
samuelo567 / TTVP12luma / Adz_ak1
6
3
14
Team 19
GatorSkater27(1) / GatorSkater27 / GatorSkater27(2)
4
1
15
Team 15
T_homm / worsdell / FatCalamari
3
1
16
Team 8
WhatIsMrWhite / Streamline / ShootingStar / Mochiboba
3
0
17
Team 14
Rice army / Mortalzio / Watamelon
2
0
18
Team 12
Cryptix / yellow dude with hands up / cool ass fish with his thumps up
1
0

Score matrix

# Team Total
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3
PKPKPK
1Team logoTeam 3461581716
2Team logoTeam 64511348105
3Team logoTeam 11366321177
4Team logoTeam 235933838
5Team logoTeam 4292108383
6Team logoTeam 529757029
7Team logoTeam 7283451190
8Team logoTeam 113165121115
9Team logoTeam 1712806042
10Team logoTeam 13111209054
11Team logoTeam 10115316061
12Team logoTeam 9640170120
13Team logoTeam 166182101140
14Team logoTeam 194141110150
15Team logoTeam 153130141160
16Team logoTeam 83110150130
17Team logoTeam 142100----
18Team logoTeam 121170130--
Tiebreak details
Team 5 vs Team 4: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 4 wins (19 vs 18)
Team 8 vs Team 15: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 15 wins (2 vs 1)
Team 16 vs Team 9: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 9 wins (5 vs 3)
Team 10 vs Team 13: Tiebreak matched on rule book section (A): Highest single Match Score. Team 13 wins (8 vs 7)
Generate a scores command for this tournament to use in your stream's chat
*Note: Chat commands are provided by Twitch Apex Stats, a 3rd party service.