DGS v2.1

ASH CC Scrims Div 1 (Tokens) // Feb 13th - Overview

Leaderboards
Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
 

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

RETIREMENT HOME

trippn / RobinFTW / ddandaraaa

84
53
2

TSG ARIA

XIAOJIE / superJFan / Dyu Ak1ra

63
31
3

OTS

avid auslots viewer / land of the free / Osama bin lackin

59
21
4

FARMERS MARKET

FM Niiko / FM Cam / FM Damagez / Panayie

45
31
5

SHAKKANZ BROTHER

Sintelle / Akwaintance | Twitch / Yurollabahn Shakkanz

44
24
6

ORANGUTAN GAMERS

Kenz / 23Tikss / RonMctavish

41
23
7

CRAZY HOURS

抢断王 / Wuss-_X / CH_NAGI

40
28
8

M16

R33P3S / karaoke enjoyer / 20 packets loss abuser

40
17
9

GRAPE SPRITE

where my hug at / PoprockSam76 / Omegr

40
21
10

ION RYU

Giinzz iON / iON-Zellx / iON Dontol

36
18
#
Points
Kills
11

3 PIECE COMBO

Kherzii / TonyRabb1t / 3P KuRi

30
12
12

POOLS CLOSED

TimmyTiiimE / Fr0_OCE / ule

25
15
13

CHRONICLE

iON-Wannn / iON-EziiO / LucisT - iON

22
7
14

CELESTIAL VOYAGE

Gupccio / CV_Sassys Foods / CV_MarCenana TTV

21
10
15

UGMNK

Catmoss / Just1n234638 / UGMNK_Tao

16
5
16

RAPTORS BLUE

RPT vardanblues / RPT Midnight □ / RPT Klaus

16
6
17

100KG FANCLUB

Daddythyroids / dawndawndonkey / Treazon / LFT_YY

13
4
18

THE SCRIM CORD

TSC fodough / TSC Dannyboyyy71 / tsc rawtu

11
3
19

BROSKI POWER

BOT-CC075 / NASASTER / BRO_The Z3ros / iSdk

9
7
20

NOBLE PHANTASM

ORN ;)medi<3 / MNK_PH0ENIX / Rohan / pro player esport

7
2
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #154Game #191Game #192Game #193Game #194Game #195
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1RETIREMENT HOME84754107111957511
2TSG ARIA63225625156212160
3OTS599561403111024
4FARMERS MARKET4548130153513130107
5SHAKKANZ BROTHER44818511066142170
6ORANGUTAN GAMERS413991312120161150
7CRAZY HOURS401010214180143180181
8M1640110120851703814
9GRAPE SPRITE40547017025200712
10ION RYU3614211014011083113
113 PIECE COMBO301617056200150120
12POOLS CLOSED251701106410010685
13CHRONICLE222001401304111036
14CELESTIAL VOYAGE211241511201806441
15UGMNK161501801018143140
16RAPTORS BLUE166110011113173200
17100KG FANCLUB1313034190190190130
18THE SCRIM CORD11180161160719061
19BROSKI POWER916019097160170190
20NOBLE PHANTASM7190--2009012092

This tournament is using mode STRYDER API.

Generate a scores command for this tournament to use in your stream's chat
*Note: Chat commands are provided by Twitch Apex Stats, a 3rd party service.
Games list / Breakdown

Tournament overall

Game #195

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #194

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #193

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #192

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #191

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #154

World's Edge

Loading game date...