DGS x ALGS

ALGS Playoffs Year 3, Split 2 - Day 2 B vs. C

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

TSM

ImperialHal TSM / Reps TSM / Verhulst TSM

70
36
2

FNATIC

UmichanLoveti FNC / YukaF FNC / Meltstera FNC

65
28
3

XSET

Nocturnal XSET / FunFPS XSET / Sikezz XSET

51
23
4

PULVEREX

ShunMi PVX / Ftyan PVX / saku PVX

47
15
5

FireBeavers

taskmast33r FRBV / 9impulse FRBV / ojrein FRBV

41
22
6

NORTHEPTION

satuki NTH / ReyzyGG NTH / Taida NTH

40
17
7

100Thieves

scuwry 100T / Vaxlon 100T / Onmuu 100T

36
17
8

DreamFire

Roieee_o DF / 3Mz_o DF / Pite DF

32
19
9

Complexity

Monsoon COL / Codddy COL / Lewdatv COL

32
16
10

OxygenEsports

Reedz OXG / aidanthedestroye OXG / Vein OXG

31
18
#
Points
Kills
11

BLVKHVND

StrafingFlame HVND / Buegy HVND / EzFlashKIDZ HVND

31
22
12

FCdestroy

Pinotr FC / yukaPEROdator FC / HammerDrill FC

30
13
13

CrazyRaccoon

Parkha CR / Mainy CR / Ras CR

24
13
14

ACEND

Lufka ACE / K4SHERA ACE / PostKiLL ACE

23
13
15

OpTicGaming

knoqdgg OG / SkittleCake OG / DROPPED OG

22
16
16

MDY-WHITE

FeiJu MDYW / LQDuD MDYW / MingYue MDYW

20
9
17

SAFEsports

Jinqs SAF / Lusquinn SAF / Sleeepola SAF

19
10
18

VexedGaming

Unlucky VXD / Tylerfps VXD / MaTaFe VXD

18
11
19

JLINGZEsports

Naghz JL / noiises JL / Jmw JL

14
5
20

ATHXHVY

asleepk1ng ATH / TriNITYzy ATH / Vlatow ATH

5
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1 TSM7055231161565254
2 FNATIC6511314073188133
3 XSET511331222353132110
4 PULVEREX47605294911523
5 FireBeavers4171294328120043
6 NORTHEPTION4026110130190160121
7 100Thieves36336614210145140
8 DreamFire321401708629153171
9 Complexity32200355447190160
10 OxygenEsports311201044861105180
11 BLVKHVND31981906212011587
12 FCdestroy301604611116026100
13 CrazyRaccoon241001141041309372
14 ACEND231501601701803697
15 OpTicGaming2217015018011875133
16 MDY-WHITE20418015017317164
17 SAFEsports1919020019036143111
18 VexedGaming1811018212073123153
19 JLINGZEsports14837116114060190
20 ATHXHVY5181133200200180200
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #1

Storm Point

Loading game date...