DGS x ALGS

ALGS Playoffs Year 3, Split 2 - Day 2 B vs. D

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

OxygenEsports

Vein OXG / aidanthedestroye OXG / Reedz OXG

64
30
2

FCdestroy

yukaPEROdator FC / Pinotr FC / HammerDrill FC

62
20
3

FaZe

Snip3down FAZE / Frexs FAZE / Phonyhead FAZE

52
16
4

100Thieves

scuwry 100T / Onmuu 100T / Vaxlon 100T

48
19
5

Entropiq

Hiarka EIQ / th0rfinnnnn EIQ / Uxako EIQ

43
5
6

LGChivas

Neazul LG / jaguares LG / YanYa LG

42
28
7

Element6

KSWINNIIE E6 / KIND4_ E6 / Slayers E6

41
12
8

Pioneers

Gnaske KCP / Zaine KCP / SirDel KCP

40
21
9

XSET

Nocturnal XSET / FunFPS XSET / Sikezz XSET

37
24
10

GANBAREOTOUSAN

Jusna GO / JungHee GO / Dogma GO

33
7
#
Points
Kills
11

CrazyRaccoon

Ras CR / Parkha CR / Mainy CR

30
12
12

NORTHEPTION

ReyzyGG NTH / Taida NTH / satuki NTH

28
12
13

BLVKHVND

Buegy HVND / StrafingFlame HVND / EzFlashKIDZ HVND

28
16
14

FURIA

HisWattson FUR / pandxrz FUR / Xeratricky FUR

24
17
15

JLINGZEsports

Naghz JL / noiises JL / Jmw JL

21
7
16

RIDDLEORDER

YUKIO RID / 1tappy RID / MiaK RID

21
13
17

FireBeavers

9impulse FRBV / taskmast33r FRBV / ojrein FRBV

19
8
18

NOCTEM

N3LAS NOC / 1Worst NOC / KiingZ NOC

17
9
19

MoistEsports

Emtee MST / Wxltzy MST / Prycyy MST

13
8
20

ATHXHVY

Vlatow ATH / TriNITYzy ATH / asleepk1ng ATH

5
4
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #5Game #6
PKPKPKPKPK
1 OxygenEsports64835390112112
2 FCdestroy6260171943111
3 FaZe5245704211029
4 100Thieves48281803566190
5 Entropiq431011521229040
6 LGChivas4212712313236610
7 Element641170365421201
8 Pioneers4094831025656
9 XSET373895155133163
10 GANBAREOTOUSAN33151316110070
11 CrazyRaccoon3016043268380
12 NORTHEPTION281312772140102
13 BLVKHVND2859102111124140
14 FURIA24183145185161153
15 JLINGZEsports2173193200151120
16 RIDDLEORDER211116316373133
17 FireBeavers19142113190173180
18 NOCTEM1719017114320035
19 MoistEsports132002008418094
20 ATHXHVY5150161170190173
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #6

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #5

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...