DGS x ALGS

ALGS Playoffs Year 3, Split 2 - Day 4 Finals

Scores
Pick rates
Teams Stats
Players Stats
Charts
Drops & Rings
Items
Evo
Weapons

Leaderboards

#
Points
Kills
1

DarkZero

Zer0 DZ / Genburten DZ / Xynew DZ

91
47
2

TSM

ImperialHal TSM / Verhulst TSM / Reps TSM

78
42
3

OxygenEsports

aidanthedestroye OXG / Reedz OXG / Vein OXG

60
21
4

XSET

Nocturnal XSET / Sikezz XSET / FunFPS XSET

56
32
5

FaZe

Phonyhead FAZE / Snip3down FAZE / Frexs FAZE

55
24
6

Pioneers

Zaine KCP / SirDel KCP / Gnaske KCP

50
22
7

MoistEsports

Prycyy MST / Emtee MST / Wxltzy MST

49
20
8

OpTicGaming

SkittleCake OG / knoqdgg OG / DROPPED OG

46
15
9

Alliance

Effect ALL / Yuki ALL / Hakis ALL

43
15
10

FNATIC

UmichanLoveti FNC / Meltstera FNC / YukaF FNC

41
17
#
Points
Kills
11

NRG

NAFEN NRG / Gild NRG / Sweet NRG

41
19
12

LGChivas

jaguares LG / Neazul LG / YanYa LG

37
20
13

FCdestroy

HammerDrill FC / Pinotr FC / yukaPEROdator FC

36
10
14

100Thieves

Onmuu 100T / Vaxlon 100T / scuwry 100T

29
16
15

GANBAREOTOUSAN

JungHee GO / Dogma GO / Jusna GO

25
21
16

PULVEREX

ShunMi PVX / Ftyan PVX / saku PVX

24
8
17

FireBeavers

taskmast33r FRBV / ojrein FRBV / 9impulse FRBV

20
14
18

RIDDLEORDER

YUKIO RID / MiaK RID / 1tappy RID

20
13
19

BLVKHVND

StrafingFlame HVND / EzFlashKIDZ HVND / Buegy HVND

15
11
20

ACEND

Lufka ACE / K4SHERA ACE / PostKiLL ACE

4
0
Score matrix
#TeamTotal
Score
Game #1Game #2Game #3Game #4Game #5Game #6Game #7
PKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1 DarkZero9167214195917215016
2 TSM781156712418173311151
3 OxygenEsports6042121252310511441
4 XSET561201134710158210103
5 FaZe551503474478019130
6 Pioneers503491631963180112
7 MoistEsports495218015382358474
8 OpTicGaming46925080142265124
9 Alliance432710113034123190200
10 FNATIC41180162921331716063
11 NRG4110115035150150132311
12 LGChivas37701315819214364122
13 FCdestroy368317160604010080
14 100Thieves291411411122001134158
15 GANBAREOTOUSAN2511319317394200200168
16 PULVEREX241604110017093123141
17 FireBeavers201727419012218017294
18 RIDDLEORDER201348320073160143190
19 BLVKHVND1520020014016319474180
20 ACEND419017018011013090170
Games list / Breakdown

All games

Game #7

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #6

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #5

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #4

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #3

Storm Point

Loading game date...

Game #2

World's Edge

Loading game date...

Game #1

World's Edge

Loading game date...