Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | Game #2 | Game #3 | Game #4 | Game #5 | Game #6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | |||
| 1 | Wolves Esports | 75 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
| 2 | Dogred | 74 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| 3 | Team RRQ | 60 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
| 4 | VK GAMING | 51 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| 5 1 | GenG Esports | 46 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| 6 1 | HABNW | 42 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 |
| 7 4 | RENDANG | 39 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
| 8 1 | SaWeiQi | 37 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| 9 | Void Esports OCE | 31 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 5 |
| 10 | Daylight Savings | 29 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| 11 3 | PXX | 28 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
| 12 | MaMa Clubs | 27 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 13 3 | Finishers | 26 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 14 1 | TitanEsportsClub | 25 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
| 15 2 | GoaT | 25 | 16 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| 16 2 | black hole | 24 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| 17 | FURY | 15 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| 18 | ARAM | 11 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 | TEC Academy | 9 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| 20 | Orange | 7 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50.14% | 10.4 | 5% | 25% | 14.3% | 46.2% | 60 |
| 38.44% | 10.3 | 8.7% | 28.3% | 23.5% | 52% | 46 |
| 30.08% | 10.4 | 0% | 19.4% | 0% | 53.2% | 36 |
| 27.58% | 10.8 | 0% | 24.2% | 0% | 50.2% | 33 |
| 26.74% | 11.7 | 3.1% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 50% | 32 |
| 23.4% | 10.7 | 7.1% | 32.1% | 20% | 47.9% | 28 |
| 17.55% | 10.8 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 52.1% | 21 |
| 17.55% | 8.7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 59.7% | 21 |
| 16.71% | 10.5 | 5% | 25% | 14.3% | 51% | 20 |
| 13.37% | 9.9 | 6.3% | 31.3% | 14.3% | 48.7% | 16 |
| 12.53% | 9.1 | 6.7% | 20% | 14.3% | 53.6% | 15 |
| 7.52% | 11.9 | 0% | 11.1% | 0% | 59.3% | 9 |
| 7.52% | 12.2 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 50% | 44% | 9 |
| 4.18% | 7.8 | 20% | 40% | 33.3% | 51.4% | 5 |
| 2.51% | 11.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 43.5% | 3 |
| 1.67% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 52.9% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 2 |
| 0.84% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.36% | 10.7 | 10% | 20% | 33.3% | 47% | 10 |
| 5.01% | 13 | 0% | 16.7% | 0% | 63% | 6 |
| 4.18% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 39.3% | 5 |
| 4.18% | 9.2 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 33.3% | 5 |
| 4.18% | 8.4 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 54.1% | 5 |
| 4.18% | 8.4 | 20% | 40% | 33.3% | 58.8% | 5 |
| 3.34% | 11.8 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 33.3% | 4 |
| 3.34% | 8.8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 39.1% | 4 |
| 3.34% | 14.8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.9% | 4 |
| 2.51% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 62.9% | 3 |
| 2.51% | 13 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 17.6% | 3 |
| 2.51% | 7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 55% | 3 |
| 1.67% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 22.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 68.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 53.8% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 57.1% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 52.9% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 7 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 74.2% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 7.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 2 |
| 1.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 41.7% | 2 |
| 0.84% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 53.8% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 72.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 69.2% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 64.3% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 72.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.9% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 85.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 71.4% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 57.1% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 45.5% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 81.3% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 86.7% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 7.5 | 25% | 25% | 33.3% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 10.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 10.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 4.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3 |
| 50% | 4.33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 66.67% | 9.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 5.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 5.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 7 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 6 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 7.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 11.6 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 5 |
| 50% | 12.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 83.33% | 11.2 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 5.5 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 7 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 5.33 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 8.6 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 10 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 15.75 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 14.4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 50% | 14.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 14.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 14.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 8.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 14.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 83.33% | 15.8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 14.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 5.4 | 0% | 60% | 0% | 5 |
| 83.33% | 7.8 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 13.6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 50% | 13.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 11.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 10 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 11 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 66.67% | 7.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | 12 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 66.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 6.4 | 0% | 60% | 0% | 5 |
| 66.67% | 8.75 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 6.33 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 15.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 9.8 | 20% | 40% | 50% | 5 |
| 33.33% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 4.67 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 1.5 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 2 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 16.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 4.5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 1.5 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 2 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4th | 7.3 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 13 | 20 | 10,303 | 13,095 | -2,792 | 1144.78 | 496 | 4 | 1 | 0.47 | 0.74 | 19 | 5h 16m 14s | 8m 59s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 | 6th | 11.3 | 19 | 10 | 29 | 28 | 21 | 13,961 | 11,086 | 2,875 | 734.79 | 485 | 3 | 2 | 0.95 | 1.95 | 20 | 4h 31m 19s | 7m 32s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 20 |
| 6 | 4th | 12.7 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 19 | 18 | 9,969 | 7,433 | 2,536 | 664.6 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.94 | 18 | 4h 22m 29s | 8m 35s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | 20 |
| 6 | 3rd | 7.2 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 31 | 21 | 14,830 | 11,588 | 3,242 | 706.19 | 1,112 | 1 | 2 | 1.05 | 2.05 | 20 | 5h 8m 15s | 13m 55s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | 20 |
| 6 | 7th | 12.5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 7,690 | 9,880 | -2,190 | 2563.33 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.28 | 18 | 4h 22m 43s | 10m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 6 | 4th | 14.8 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 5,554 | 8,332 | -2,778 | 617.11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.82 | 17 | 3h 12m 9s | 9m 30s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 | 4th | 12.7 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 23 | 21 | 10,879 | 11,013 | -134 | 572.58 | 914 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 21 | 4h 10m 56s | 5m 29s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 25 |
| 6 | 2nd | 11.2 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 22 | 25 | 9,436 | 11,755 | -2,319 | 589.75 | 350 | 5 | 3 | 0.76 | 1.57 | 21 | 4h 40m | 9m 14s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 17 |
| 6 | 14th | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 6,298 | 5,620 | 678 | 1574.5 | 2,119 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.45 | 20 | 3h 32m 39s | 5m 13s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 | 1st | 7.3 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 32 | 26 | 16,324 | 14,766 | 1,558 | 583 | 436 | 9 | 2 | 1.65 | 2.94 | 17 | 5h 12m 28s | 11m 24s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | 22 |
| 6 | 1st | 5.3 | 44 | 31 | 75 | 54 | 30 | 22,203 | 15,730 | 6,473 | 504.61 | 1,218 | 10 | 5 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 20 | 5h 37m 7s | 9m 27s | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 100% | 50% | 33.3% | 58 |
| 6 | 4th | 11.5 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 16 | 24 | 8,199 | 12,281 | -4,082 | 585.64 | 296 | 6 | 0 | 0.78 | 1.44 | 18 | 4h 25m 10s | 9m 40s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 12 |
| 6 | 3rd | 8.8 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 35 | 23 | 14,708 | 10,332 | 4,376 | 525.29 | 779 | 4 | 1 | 1.47 | 3 | 19 | 5h 11m 19s | 11m 20s | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 29 |
| 6 | 3rd | 7.7 | 37 | 23 | 60 | 41 | 24 | 18,201 | 16,375 | 1,826 | 491.92 | 804 | 6 | 2 | 1.85 | 3.7 | 20 | 5h 21m 53s | 7m 14s | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | 37 |
| 6 | 2nd | 13.3 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 10,408 | 11,487 | -1,079 | 800.62 | 1,051 | 7 | 0 | 0.72 | 1.61 | 18 | 4h 1m 37s | 7m 59s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 16 |
| 6 | 1st | 8.2 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 23 | 24 | 15,532 | 11,951 | 3,581 | 1035.47 | 861 | 7 | 3 | 0.83 | 1.72 | 18 | 4h 58m 51s | 12m 2s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | 16 |
| 6 | 9th | 15.7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 7,282 | 8,040 | -758 | 1456.4 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.32 | 19 | 3h 28m 55s | 10m 16s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 6 | 1st | 10 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 17 | 18 | 10,433 | 11,528 | -1,095 | 695.53 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 0.88 | 1.82 | 17 | 4h 32m 25s | 11m 42s | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | 16 |
| 6 | 2nd | 10.8 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 10 | 23 | 8,890 | 13,231 | -4,341 | 1270 | 145 | 8 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.72 | 18 | 4h 28m 46s | 9m 23s | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 6 | 1st | 5.7 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 42 | 22 | 18,276 | 11,833 | 6,443 | 507.67 | 466 | 6 | 1 | 2.57 | 5.5 | 14 | 5h 44m 47s | 13m | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 60% | 66.7% | 41 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SaWeiQi | 1st | 6 | 6 | 6 | 80 | 7 | 5 | 2,968 | 3,220 | -252 | 494.67 | 323 | 5 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 5 | 1h 40m 16s | 15m 54s | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | |
| VK GAMING | 1st | 6 | 15 | 10 | 89.3 | 19 | 12 | 7,070 | 5,455 | 1,615 | 471.33 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.17 | 6 | 1h 41m 44s | 10m 17s | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | |
| GenG Esports | 3rd | 6 | 11 | 7 | 64.3 | 14 | 6 | 3,719 | 2,701 | 1,018 | 338.09 | 291 | 3 | 1 | 1.83 | 3 | 6 | 1h 43m 50s | 13m 9s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| Dogred | 1st | 6 | 12 | 14 | 72.2 | 14 | 11 | 5,989 | 4,157 | 1,832 | 499.08 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 5 | 1h 54m 49s | 14m 41s | 83.3% | 60% | 66.7% | |
| PXX | 4th | 6 | 8 | 7 | 78.9 | 10 | 6 | 3,162 | 3,291 | -129 | 395.25 | 475 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 24m 31s | 6m 3s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 17 | 20 | 84.1 | 18 | 7 | 8,219 | 4,599 | 3,620 | 483.47 | 524 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 5 | 1h 54m 33s | 12m 34s | 100% | 50% | 33.3% | |
| Team RRQ | 3rd | 6 | 18 | 13 | 83.8 | 18 | 7 | 7,379 | 5,751 | 1,628 | 409.94 | 288 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.17 | 6 | 1h 47m 44s | 7m 39s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | |
| Orange | 14th | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 7 | 2,104 | 2,059 | 45 | 1052 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 7 | 1h 8m 15s | 6m 33s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 4th | 6 | 3 | 7 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 3,888 | 2,484 | 1,404 | 1296 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 26m 10s | 9m 58s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% |
| FURY | 4th | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 1,693 | 2,580 | -887 | 1693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 6 | 1h 6m 52s | 16m 5s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 6 | 5 | 6 | 57.9 | 6 | 7 | 4,383 | 3,693 | 690 | 876.6 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 1.57 | 7 | 1h 30m 12s | 11m 57s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 9th | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 2,109 | 2,731 | -622 | 2109 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 6 | 1h 9m | 5m 31s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 3rd | 6 | 6 | 8 | 66.7 | 13 | 7 | 4,598 | 3,935 | 663 | 766.33 | 511 | 1 | 1 | 0.86 | 2 | 7 | 1h 44m 35s | 15m 10s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% |
| ARAM | 7th | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 2,335 | 3,408 | -1,073 | 2335 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 6 | 1h 27m 8s | 16m 57s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 2nd | 6 | 9 | 4 | 81.3 | 10 | 8 | 3,220 | 3,166 | 54 | 357.78 | 137 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.17 | 6 | 1h 34m 14s | 9m 47s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 0 | 42.9 | 3 | 7 | 3,011 | 4,841 | -1,830 | 1003.67 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6 | 1h 28m 30s | 12m 21s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 4th | 6 | 7 | 4 | 78.6 | 8 | 7 | 3,175 | 5,170 | -1,995 | 453.57 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 28m 11s | 11m 21s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 4th | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.6 | 4 | 7 | 2,079 | 3,219 | -1,140 | 1039.5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 43m 19s | 3m 58s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 1st | 6 | 7 | 7 | 93.3 | 8 | 6 | 5,322 | 4,574 | 748 | 760.29 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 5 | 1h 31m 55s | 11m 29s | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 8 | 76.9 | 5 | 9 | 2,429 | 3,207 | -778 | 1214.5 | 368 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 22m 30s | 8m 20s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| PXX | 4th | 6 | 6 | 8 | 73.7 | 7 | 7 | 3,512 | 3,530 | -18 | 585.33 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 2 | 7 | 1h 23m 56s | 5m 48s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% |
| Orange | 14th | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 1,772 | 1,327 | 445 | 1772 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 7 | 1h 14m 34s | 4m 18s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| TEC Academy | 9th | 6 | 4 | 1 | 100 | 5 | 7 | 3,156 | 2,953 | 203 | 789 | 570 | 2 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 7 | 1h 10m 50s | 12m 39s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| SaWeiQi | 1st | 6 | 2 | 5 | 46.7 | 5 | 11 | 6,100 | 4,815 | 1,285 | 3050 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 6 | 1h 39m 51s | 15m 49s | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | |
| GoaT | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 57.1 | 2 | 6 | 2,578 | 3,704 | -1,126 | 1289 | 85 | 5 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 30m 23s | 8m 14s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 12 | 23 | 79.5 | 16 | 10 | 5,220 | 4,870 | 350 | 435 | 503 | 5 | 2 | 1.71 | 5 | 7 | 1h 50m 50s | 10m 27s | 100% | 50% | 33.3% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 8 | 75 | 6 | 8 | 3,465 | 4,128 | -663 | 866.25 | 181 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 1.71 | 7 | 1h 33m 41s | 5m 58s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 3rd | 6 | 13 | 10 | 82.1 | 14 | 10 | 6,862 | 4,218 | 2,644 | 527.85 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 | 3.29 | 7 | 1h 43m 38s | 10m 25s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 4th | 6 | 5 | 1 | 66.7 | 7 | 6 | 5,191 | 5,723 | -532 | 1038.2 | 240 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 6 | 1h 48m 1s | 10m 29s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% |
| FURY | 4th | 5 | 5 | 2 | 77.8 | 7 | 5 | 2,193 | 3,201 | -1,008 | 438.6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 5 | 58m 46s | 10m 5s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| black hole | 4th | 6 | 5 | 8 | 86.7 | 5 | 6 | 1,821 | 2,390 | -569 | 364.2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2.17 | 6 | 1h 28m 13s | 12m 52s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 2nd | 6 | 7 | 3 | 76.9 | 10 | 7 | 3,700 | 4,031 | -331 | 528.57 | 363 | 3 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 19m 42s | 10m 35s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 7th | 6 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 2 | 6 | 1,804 | 2,782 | -978 | 1804 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 6 | 1h 27m 48s | 8m 17s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 3rd | 6 | 13 | 8 | 56.8 | 15 | 10 | 5,122 | 5,506 | -384 | 394 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 1.86 | 3 | 7 | 1h 46m 44s | 7m 56s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 1st | 6 | 9 | 7 | 57.1 | 9 | 6 | 6,204 | 5,480 | 724 | 689.33 | 167 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5 | 1h 47m 9s | 14m 12s | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | |
| Dogred | 1st | 6 | 8 | 12 | 55.6 | 8 | 6 | 4,932 | 3,717 | 1,215 | 616.5 | 91 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 1h 54m 53s | 16m 14s | 83.3% | 60% | 66.7% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 6 | 7 | 9 | 84.2 | 12 | 8 | 5,206 | 3,024 | 2,182 | 743.71 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | 7 | 1h 30m 45s | 8m 42s | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 3rd | 6 | 8 | 4 | 57.1 | 10 | 7 | 5,742 | 3,547 | 2,195 | 717.75 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 1.71 | 7 | 1h 42m 53s | 15m 11s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 4th | 6 | 4 | 4 | 57.1 | 4 | 11 | 2,384 | 3,840 | -1,456 | 596 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 28m 45s | 13m 32s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 1st | 6 | 1 | 7 | 53.3 | 2 | 6 | 1,798 | 3,094 | -1,296 | 1798 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 29m 28s | 12m 21s | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | |
| HABNW | 3rd | 6 | 7 | 8 | 71.4 | 8 | 7 | 4,490 | 4,106 | 384 | 641.43 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 40m 47s | 13m 15s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 5 | 69.2 | 6 | 9 | 4,279 | 4,249 | 30 | 1069.75 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 19m 25s | 9m 4s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| black hole | 4th | 6 | 7 | 5 | 80 | 10 | 6 | 4,260 | 2,559 | 1,701 | 608.57 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 2 | 6 | 1h 28m 6s | 8m 22s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 2nd | 6 | 2 | 4 | 85.7 | 5 | 10 | 3,301 | 4,686 | -1,385 | 1650.5 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 6 | 1h 29m 53s | 12m 52s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 1st | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32.1 | 4 | 8 | 3,050 | 3,831 | -781 | 762.5 | 102 | 5 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 43m 35s | 15m 30s | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | |
| PXX | 4th | 6 | 5 | 10 | 78.9 | 6 | 8 | 4,205 | 4,192 | 13 | 841 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 1.88 | 8 | 1h 22m 29s | 14m 23s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| FURY | 4th | 6 | 3 | 1 | 44.4 | 3 | 6 | 1,668 | 2,551 | -883 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 6m 31s | 13m 20s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| Orange | 14th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 6 | 2,422 | 2,234 | 188 | 2422 | 586 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 9m 50s | 2m 52s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 7th | 6 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 3,551 | 3,690 | -139 | 3551 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 6 | 1h 27m 47s | 13m | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| GenG Esports | 3rd | 6 | 4 | 12 | 57.1 | 7 | 7 | 4,127 | 3,413 | 714 | 1031.75 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 6 | 1h 43m 51s | 15m 45s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 6 | 7 | 5 | 63.2 | 10 | 6 | 4,372 | 4,369 | 3 | 624.57 | 105 | 1 | 2 | 1.17 | 2 | 6 | 1h 30m 22s | 9m 56s | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Void Esports OCE | 2nd | 6 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 6 | 9 | 2,751 | 4,461 | -1,710 | 917 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 8 | 1h 32m 5s | 9m 54s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 15 | 15 | 68.2 | 20 | 13 | 8,764 | 6,261 | 2,503 | 584.27 | 191 | 4 | 1 | 1.88 | 3.75 | 8 | 1h 51m 44s | 12m 40s | 100% | 50% | 33.3% | |
| TEC Academy | 9th | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2,017 | 2,356 | -339 | 2017 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1h 9m 5s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 1st | 6 | 7 | 2 | 60 | 7 | 6 | 3,313 | 3,860 | -547 | 473.29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 31m 2s | 16m 4s | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 4th | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 3,033 | 4,153 | -1,120 | 1516.5 | 156 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 7 | 1h 44m 54s | 11m 23s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% |
| Dogred | 1st | 6 | 16 | 15 | 86.1 | 20 | 5 | 7,355 | 3,959 | 3,396 | 459.69 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.75 | 4 | 1h 55m 5s | 14m 1s | 83.3% | 60% | 66.7% | |
| SaWeiQi | 1st | 6 | 7 | 5 | 80 | 11 | 8 | 6,464 | 3,916 | 2,548 | 923.43 | 231 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | 7 | 1h 38m 44s | 10m 41s | 66.7% | 25% | 100% | |
| Team RRQ | 3rd | 6 | 6 | 16 | 59.5 | 8 | 7 | 5,700 | 5,118 | 582 | 950 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 3.14 | 7 | 1h 47m 25s | 8m 29s | 83.3% | 60% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 4th | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 2,640 | 3,271 | -631 | 880 | 95 | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 6 | 1h 28m 14s | 10m 52s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 7.33 | 5.33 | 12.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 2.33 | 13.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.33 | 1 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 15.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 13.67 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 3.67 | 8.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.67 | 4.33 | 10.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 4.33 | 12 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 7.67 | 2.67 | 8 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.33 | 3 | 6.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.33 | 0.67 | 12.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 12.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 11 | 5.67 | 5.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 17 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 1 | 10.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 15.33 | 9.33 | 4.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | 15 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.33 | 2 | 10.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 2.33 | 11 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 2.33 | 8.33 | 3 |
E-District
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 1 | 11.33 | 4.33 | 7.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 14.33 | 8.33 | 4.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 2.33 | 8.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.33 | 2.67 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 14.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 16.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.67 | 2.67 | 14.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 1.33 | 9 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 11 | 6 | 7.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9.67 | 5.33 | 6 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 14.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.33 | 0.67 | 6.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7.67 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 6.67 | 10 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 14.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 3 | 11.33 | 3 |
| Team | Storm Point | E-District | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 (62.2%) | 14 (37.8%) | 37 |
| 8 (15.7%) | 43 (84.3%) | 51 |
| 16 (34.8%) | 30 (65.2%) | 46 |
| 41 (55.4%) | 33 (44.6%) | 74 |
| 22 (78.6%) | 6 (21.4%) | 28 |
| 46 (61.3%) | 29 (38.7%) | 75 |
| 33 (55%) | 27 (45%) | 60 |
| 4 (57.1%) | 3 (42.9%) | 7 |
| 20 (83.3%) | 4 (16.7%) | 24 |
| 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 15 |
| 18 (62.1%) | 11 (37.9%) | 29 |
| 2 (22.2%) | 7 (77.8%) | 9 |
| 19 (45.2%) | 23 (54.8%) | 42 |
| 7 (63.6%) | 4 (36.4%) | 11 |
| 17 (54.8%) | 14 (45.2%) | 31 |
| 10 (40%) | 15 (60%) | 25 |
| 13 (50%) | 13 (50%) | 26 |
| 14 (51.9%) | 13 (48.1%) | 27 |
| 5 (12.8%) | 34 (87.2%) | 39 |
| 16 (64%) | 9 (36%) | 25 |
| Team | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | E-District Fastest | E-District Fastest avg | E-District Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4m 48s | 7m 43s | 10m 53s | 2m 14s | 7m 16s | 8m 2s | 2m 14s | 7m 32s | 9m 51s |
| 6m 55s | 10m 12s | 11m 19s | 4m 31s | 8m 49s | 12m 17s | 4m 31s | 9m 30s | 11m 52s |
| 6m 5s | 7m 54s | 10m 32s | 12m 46s | 14m 46s | 14m 48s | 6m 5s | 11m 20s | 12m 40s |
| 7m 5s | 11m 32s | 13m 1s | 3m 18s | 7m 43s | 6m 21s | 3m 18s | 9m 14s | 8m 51s |
| 3m 58s | 5m 34s | 8m 5s | 12m 47s | 14m 7s | 14m 7s | 3m 58s | 8m 59s | 9m 49s |
| 3m 31s | 5m 43s | 9m 29s | 11m 21s | 12m 52s | 13m 31s | 3m 31s | 8m 35s | 10m 35s |
| 4m 1s | 8m 49s | 8m 56s | 3m 43s | 5m 40s | 7m 20s | 3m 43s | 7m 14s | 7m 57s |
| 4m 48s | 6m 46s | 9m 38s | 5m 43s | 8m 48s | 9m 39s | 4m 48s | 7m 59s | 9m 39s |
| 2m 58s | 5m 53s | 5m 53s | 12m 14s | 12m 52s | 13m 47s | 2m 58s | 9m 23s | 11m 9s |
| 10m 56s | 10m 56s | 10m 56s | 5m 31s | 9m 56s | 9m 56s | 5m 31s | 10m 16s | 10m 16s |
| 12m 21s | 13m 5s | 13m 5s | 4m 19s | 10m 17s | 13m 43s | 4m 19s | 11m 24s | 13m 36s |
| 12m 21s | 12m 41s | 12m 41s | 6m 18s | 10m 44s | 13m 24s | 6m 18s | 11m 42s | 13m 9s |
| 12m 24s | 14m 57s | 15m 23s | 3m 1s | 10m 6s | 12m 6s | 3m 1s | 12m 2s | 13m 33s |
| 4m 44s | 10m 34s | 11m 49s | 3m 3s | 8m 21s | 12m 6s | 3m 3s | 9m 27s | 11m 56s |
| 13m 51s | 15m 57s | 16m 9s | 4m 34s | 10m 3s | 13m 12s | 4m 34s | 13m | 14m 47s |
| 13m | 14m | 14m 34s | 12m 3s | 13m 49s | 14m 30s | 12m 3s | 13m 55s | 14m 32s |
| 2m 45s | 8m 29s | 11m 53s | 4m 34s | 10m 51s | 12m 29s | 2m 45s | 9m 40s | 12m 13s |
| 3m 48s | 6m 6s | 9m 52s | 4m 42s | 4m 52s | 4m 59s | 3m 48s | 5m 29s | 8m 2s |
| 13m | 13m | 14m 59s | 8m 17s | 8m 17s | 8m 17s | 8m 17s | 10m 39s | 12m 45s |
| 2m 52s | 2m 52s | 3m 17s | 1m 34s | 6m | 6m | 1m 34s | 5m 13s | 4m 55s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
554
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
121
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
80
Kickstart (Ultimate)
15
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
385
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
56
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
751
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
69
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
21
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
2
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
357
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
33
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
433
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
55
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
8
Defensive Bombardment (Ultimate)
3
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
339
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
47
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
17
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
21
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
602
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
101
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
196
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
18
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
297
Exhibit (Ultimate)
38
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
335
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
54
Valkyrie
Missile Swarm (Tactical)
6
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
2
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
17
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
20
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
477
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
37
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
138
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
96
Looting Statistics
| Player | Avg. Loot Time |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Network Expansion | 65% | 13 |
| Ally.MoveTo( ) | 35% | 7 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 8 |
| Sole Piercer | 98.31% | 58 |
| Hidden Spikes | 1.69% | 1 |
| Controller of Worlds | 93.33% | 42 |
| Eye to Another World | 6.67% | 3 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 28 |
| Ringmaster | 86.11% | 31 |
| Field Research | 13.89% | 5 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 1 |
| Energizing Focus | 93.55% | 29 |
| Lasting Beats | 6.45% | 2 |
| Help is Here | 75% | 12 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 25% | 4 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 5 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 32 |
| Thunder Dome | 100% | 2 |
| Hidden Sight | 95% | 19 |
| Bird's Eye | 5% | 1 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 9 |
| Pyro Techniques | 66.67% | 14 |
| Knuckle Jumper | 33.33% | 7 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 15 |
| Eyes in the Sky | 100% | 3 |
| Improved Mark | 50% | 1 |
| Controlling My Prey | 50% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 92.59% | 25 |
| Landing Gear | 7.41% | 2 |
| Void Jumper | 100% | 18 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 25 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 24 |
| Power Coupling | 100% | 10 |
| Ultimate Cooldown | 85.71% | 6 |
| Super Slider | 14.29% | 1 |
| Split Focus | 100% | 18 |
| Gas Fighter | 100% | 1 |
| Big Drill | 69.57% | 16 |
| Drillslinger | 30.43% | 7 |
| Power Pylon | 100% | 6 |
| Triple Bombardment | 100% | 1 |
| True Predator | 66.67% | 8 |
| Hunter's Agility | 33.33% | 4 |
| Ultimate Savior | 100% | 2 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 12 |
| Reignition | 100% | 16 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 4 |
| Supersonic | 100% | 2 |
| Herd Tracking | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2m 44s | 10m 46s | |
| 1m 43s | 11m 7s | |
| 2m 20s | 8m 15s | |
| 2m 20s | 8m 48s | |
| 2m 19s | 8m 21s | |
| 2m 13s | 14m 47s | |
| 2m 26s | 11m 49s | |
| 2m 29s | 16m 48s | |
| 2m 3s | 12m 5s | |
| 2m 2s | 9m 6s | |
| 2m 1s | 10m 57s | |
| 1m 47s | 11m 12s | |
| 1m 46s | 12m 27s | |
| 1m 49s | 8m 40s | |
| 1m 53s | 7m 22s | |
| 1m 54s | 9m 4s | |
| 3m 33s | 13m 32s | |
| 4m 10s | 12m 26s | |
| 4m 24s | 11m 58s | |
| 1m 56s | 8m 47s | |
| 2m 21s | 11m 14s | |
| 1m 53s | 9m 22s | |
| 1m 42s | 6m 18s | |
| 2m 37s | 8m 20s | |
| 2m 9s | 11m 20s | |
| 2m 41s | 10m 48s | |
| 1m 56s | 6m 12s | |
| 1m 56s | 5m 59s | |
| 1m 53s | 8m 26s | |
| 1m 57s | 13m 27s | |
| 1m 53s | 11m 15s | |
| 2m 17s | 14m 57s | |
| 1m 48s | 7m 45s | |
| 2m 17s | 11m 58s | |
| 2m 8s | 5m 46s | |
| 2m 16s | 6m 47s | |
| 2m 13s | 6m 47s | |
| 2m 21s | 9m 3s | |
| 2m 20s | 8m 47s | |
| 2m 19s | 7m 54s | |
| 4m 3s | 13m 28s | |
| 5m 17s | 12m 12s | |
| 4m 32s | 14m 20s | |
| 2m 1s | 16m 52s | |
| 3m 8s | 14m 27s | |
| 3m 32s | 15m 43s | |
| 5m 18s | 19m 4s | |
| 3m | 7m 41s | |
| 2m 59s | 6m 50s | |
| 2m 16s | 10m 21s | |
| 2m 25s | 10m 53s | |
| 2m 16s | 11m 59s | |
| 2m 5s | 16m 14s | |
| 5m 58s | 6m 52s | |
| 3m 42s | 13m 50s | |
| 5m 24s | 6m 54s | |
| 2m 25s | 10m 22s | |
| 2m 33s | 10m 58s | |
| 2m 14s | 9m 59s | |
| 2m 11s | 14m 21s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70.29 | 27.03 | 58.39 | 2.83 | 1,369.83 | 1.60 | ||
| 2 | 67.05 | 39.18 | 63.73 | 2.67 | 1,225.83 | 1.81 | ||
| 3 | 62.03 | 14.64 | 46.00 | 2.50 | 1,460.67 | 1.36 | ||
| 4 | 59.91 | 41.60 | 60.91 | 3.00 | 1,229.83 | 1.22 | ||
| 5 | 50.17 | 45.92 | 57.65 | 2.50 | 1,178.33 | 1.26 | ||
| 6 | 49.49 | 40.80 | 54.17 | 2.17 | 1,143.67 | 1.54 | ||
| 7 | 37.37 | -5.34 | 19.22 | 2.00 | 998.17 | 1.35 | ||
| 8 | 30.02 | 31.90 | 37.15 | 1.17 | 1,077.33 | 1.56 | ||
| 9 | 26.91 | 20.99 | 28.74 | 1.33 | 957.00 | 1.47 | ||
| 10 | 25.09 | -10.63 | 8.68 | 2.17 | 853.67 | 0.89 | ||
| 11 | 24.82 | 21.02 | 27.51 | 1.17 | 867.67 | 1.65 | ||
| 12 | 24.49 | -41.67 | -10.30 | 2.00 | 870.00 | 0.97 | ||
| 13 | 24.13 | 6.86 | 18.59 | 1.50 | 1,034.00 | 1.10 | ||
| 14 | 19.11 | -4.77 | 8.60 | 1.83 | 619.83 | 1.24 | ||
| 15 | 18.37 | -33.84 | -9.28 | 1.33 | 822.00 | 1.30 | ||
| 16 | 18.15 | 27.96 | 27.67 | 1.17 | 710.00 | 1.59 | ||
| 17 | 14.43 | 34.15 | 29.15 | 1.17 | 887.00 | 1.15 | ||
| 18 | 11.53 | -30.97 | -11.67 | 1.00 | 950.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 19 | 7.05 | -8.80 | -1.05 | 1.17 | 748.33 | 1.03 | ||
| 20 | 5.16 | -8.46 | -1.98 | 1.17 | 728.67 | 0.98 | ||
| 21 | 5.10 | -5.49 | -0.24 | 0.33 | 1,016.67 | 1.19 | ||
| 22 | 4.79 | -12.19 | -4.44 | 1.00 | 766.33 | 1.03 | ||
| 23 | 4.43 | 22.70 | 16.28 | 1.50 | 536.67 | 0.97 | ||
| 24 | 2.43 | -12.56 | -6.08 | 0.83 | 730.50 | 1.11 | ||
| 25 | 1.57 | 28.33 | 17.94 | 0.83 | 865.17 | 0.87 | ||
| 26 | 0.81 | 1.95 | 1.66 | 0.50 | 648.00 | 1.43 | ||
| 27 | -1.67 | 14.44 | 7.66 | 1.17 | 616.67 | 0.84 | ||
| 28 | -1.72 | -36.02 | -22.65 | 0.67 | 687.83 | 1.12 | ||
| 29 | -1.83 | 1.06 | -0.46 | 0.83 | 700.83 | 0.97 | ||
| 30 | -1.85 | 1.04 | -0.49 | 1.33 | 527.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 31 | -3.50 | 7.24 | 2.24 | 1.17 | 552.17 | 0.86 | ||
| 32 | -3.94 | -2.10 | -3.62 | 1.00 | 585.33 | 0.92 | ||
| 33 | -5.06 | 9.35 | 2.58 | 0.67 | 713.17 | 0.94 | ||
| 34 | -8.85 | -26.41 | -21.15 | 1.00 | 494.67 | 0.84 | ||
| 35 | -9.87 | 12.17 | 1.38 | 1.17 | 529.17 | 0.61 | ||
| 36 | -12.34 | 18.92 | 3.94 | 0.67 | 526.00 | 0.90 | ||
| 37 | -12.64 | -2.90 | -9.32 | 0.67 | 577.50 | 0.80 | ||
| 38 | -14.24 | 17.71 | 2.08 | 1.00 | 438.60 | 0.68 | ||
| 39 | -15.63 | -52.78 | -41.05 | 0.67 | 508.33 | 0.78 | ||
| 40 | -18.67 | 14.84 | -2.30 | 0.17 | 591.83 | 0.91 | ||
| 41 | -20.42 | -29.91 | -30.20 | 0.83 | 303.50 | 0.74 | ||
| 42 | -20.69 | -4.06 | -14.85 | 0.50 | 440.00 | 0.78 | ||
| 43 | -21.80 | 2.47 | -11.60 | 0.33 | 550.17 | 0.70 | ||
| 44 | -22.25 | 1.79 | -12.28 | 0.50 | 501.83 | 0.62 | ||
| 45 | -23.19 | -8.81 | -19.19 | 0.33 | 505.50 | 0.70 | ||
| 46 | -23.39 | -8.11 | -18.90 | 0.67 | 397.33 | 0.60 | ||
| 47 | -23.90 | -19.80 | -26.22 | 0.50 | 458.50 | 0.61 | ||
| 48 | -26.12 | 2.88 | -13.95 | 0.17 | 403.67 | 0.86 | ||
| 49 | -26.29 | -4.26 | -18.33 | 0.33 | 429.67 | 0.68 | ||
| 50 | -26.44 | 2.39 | -14.43 | 0.33 | 350.67 | 0.79 | ||
| 51 | -27.16 | -23.79 | -30.57 | 0.33 | 404.83 | 0.68 | ||
| 52 | -29.12 | -4.61 | -20.24 | 0.50 | 278.00 | 0.65 | ||
| 53 | -30.33 | -19.52 | -29.91 | 0.33 | 346.50 | 0.63 | ||
| 54 | -30.56 | -8.41 | -23.38 | 0.17 | 351.50 | 0.74 | ||
| 55 | -31.55 | -5.27 | -22.09 | 0.17 | 295.33 | 0.78 | ||
| 56 | -31.56 | -4.50 | -21.64 | 0.17 | 389.17 | 0.64 | ||
| 57 | -31.96 | -10.51 | -25.48 | 0.00 | 336.17 | 0.83 | ||
| 58 | -34.78 | -13.10 | -28.73 | 0.17 | 282.17 | 0.66 | ||
| 59 | -35.45 | -10.34 | -27.47 | 0.17 | 300.67 | 0.60 | ||
| 60 | -35.93 | -41.39 | -46.39 | 0.17 | 299.67 | 0.58 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 87.26 | 5.33 | 7.33 | 3,700.50 | 1.31 | |
| 2 |
| 72.41 | 5.67 | 6.00 | 3,046.00 | 1.49 | |
| 3 |
| 51.98 | 7.67 | 6.17 | 3,033.50 | 1.06 | |
| 4 |
| 39.30 | 7.33 | 4.67 | 2,720.67 | 1.07 | |
| 5 |
| 35.43 | 8.83 | 4.67 | 2,451.33 | 1.32 | |
| 6 |
| 31.22 | 7.17 | 3.50 | 2,471.67 | 1.17 | |
| 7 |
| 22.31 | 8.17 | 2.50 | 2,588.67 | 1.21 | |
| 8 |
| 8.11 | 11.33 | 3.17 | 2,326.83 | 1.21 | |
| 9 |
| -5.12 | 7.33 | 1.50 | 1,717.17 | 0.76 | |
| 10 |
| -6.66 | 10.00 | 2.50 | 1,738.83 | 0.90 | |
| 11 |
| -10.20 | 12.67 | 2.50 | 1,661.50 | 1.27 | |
| 12 |
| -13.42 | 12.67 | 3.17 | 1,813.17 | 0.91 | |
| 13 |
| -16.68 | 11.17 | 2.67 | 1,572.67 | 0.78 | |
| 14 |
| -26.91 | 13.33 | 2.17 | 1,734.67 | 0.83 | |
| 15 |
| -26.94 | 11.50 | 2.33 | 1,366.50 | 0.65 | |
| 16 |
| -29.95 | 10.83 | 1.17 | 1,481.67 | 0.66 | |
| 17 |
| -43.57 | 12.50 | 0.50 | 1,281.67 | 0.73 | |
| 18 |
| -54.27 | 14.83 | 1.50 | 925.67 | 0.67 | |
| 19 |
| -54.47 | 15.67 | 0.83 | 1,213.67 | 0.83 | |
| 20 |
| -59.83 | 16.00 | 0.67 | 1,049.67 | 0.81 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|
The Mill