Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | Wolves Esports | 24 | 1 | 12 |
| 2 | PXX | 16 | 4 | 11 |
| 3 | Dogred | 12 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | GenG Esports | 10 | 8 | 8 |
| 5 | MaMa Clubs | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| 6 | GoaT | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 7 | black hole | 7 | 14 | 6 |
| 8 | Daylight Savings | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| 9 | Finishers | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 10 | HABNW | 5 | 9 | 3 |
| 11 | Team RRQ | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| 12 | Orange | 3 | 15 | 2 |
| 13 | RENDANG | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 14 | VK GAMING | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 15 | Void Esports OCE | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 16 | TitanEsportsClub | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| 17 | SaWeiQi | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 18 | FURY | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 | TEC Academy | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | ARAM | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71.19% | 10.4 | 7.1% | 28.6% | 20% | 55.1% | 14 |
| 50.85% | 10.3 | 0% | 30% | 0% | 35.2% | 10 |
| 40.68% | 10 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 59.1% | 8 |
| 35.59% | 8.6 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 25% | 56.9% | 7 |
| 25.42% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 5 |
| 20.34% | 12.8 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 65.8% | 4 |
| 15.25% | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 71% | 3 |
| 15.25% | 13.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.3% | 3 |
| 10.17% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 72.7% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 62.5% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.34% | 8.8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 39.1% | 4 |
| 20.34% | 12.8 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 65.8% | 4 |
| 10.17% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 72.7% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 62.5% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 85.7% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2,771 | 1,493 | 1,278 | 554.2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 3 | 59m 3s | 3m 58s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1,863 | 2,486 | -623 | 1863 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1h 1m 2s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 197 | 600 | -403 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15m 36s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2,134 | 1,410 | 724 | 266.75 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 6.33 | 3 | 51m 36s | 6m 5s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 364 | -348 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15m 32s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2,022 | 1,843 | 179 | 674 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 3 | 58m 47s | 4m 48s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,354 | 1,106 | 248 | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30m 15s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2,211 | 1,570 | 641 | 737 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1h 3m 10s | 18m 31s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,124 | 1,394 | -270 | 1124 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | 22m 13s | 4m 48s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 4,549 | 2,057 | 2,492 | 379.08 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 1h 3m 27s | 14m 23s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 717 | 1,128 | -411 | 717 | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 48m 20s | 14m 11s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 798 | 2,265 | -1,467 | 399 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 58m 3s | 14m 12s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 5,076 | 2,571 | 2,505 | 461.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.67 | 8.67 | 3 | 1h 36s | 8m 24s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 15 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 336 | 1,076 | -740 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18m 37s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 688 | 1,768 | -1,080 | 688 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45m 57s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1,347 | 1,184 | 163 | 1347 | 371 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46m 9s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1,475 | 1,677 | -202 | 491.67 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 48m 54s | 13m 38s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1,801 | 1,341 | 460 | 300.17 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 44m 48s | 3m 31s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1,253 | -181 | 1,434 | 626.5 | 1,230 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3 | 42m 27s | 2m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 619 | 2,201 | -1,582 | 619 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44m 20s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaMa Clubs | 5th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 1,348 | 593 | 755 | 674 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19m 41s | 5m 49s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| GoaT | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 389 | 609 | -220 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 21s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| ARAM | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 175 | -69 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 8th | 1 | 1 | 4 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 659 | 545 | 114 | 659 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17m 12s | 14m 37s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 175 | -175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 835 | 513 | 322 | 835 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19m 36s | 4m 48s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| SaWeiQi | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 322 | 333 | -11 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Dogred | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 309 | 646 | -337 | 309 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21m 4s | 18m 31s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 510 | 604 | -94 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7m 30s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 1 | 3 | 6 | 75 | 3 | 0 | 1,215 | 756 | 459 | 405 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 21m 9s | 18m 39s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Team RRQ | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 401 | 696 | -295 | 401 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 8s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 7th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 161 | 604 | -443 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19m 18s | 14m 12s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 4th | 1 | 2 | 5 | 63.6 | 3 | 1 | 1,587 | 814 | 773 | 793.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 20m 12s | 8m 24s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| TEC Academy | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 233 | 350 | -117 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6m 29s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Void Esports OCE | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 246 | 695 | -449 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 19s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 414 | 481 | -67 | 414 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 23s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 486 | 408 | 78 | 243 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16m 18s | 13m 38s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 14th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 438 | 370 | 68 | 438 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14m 56s | 3m 31s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Orange | 15th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 403 | -338 | 741 | 403 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14m 5s | 3m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| RENDANG | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 309 | 619 | -310 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 52s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 262 | 813 | -551 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Dogred | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 698 | 621 | 77 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21m 3s | 18m 31s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 404 | -301 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259 | 665 | -406 | 259 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19m 35s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 537 | 689 | -152 | 537 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16m 18s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 150 | 412 | -262 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 19s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 4th | 1 | 3 | 7 | 90.9 | 4 | 1 | 2,049 | 786 | 1,263 | 683 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 20m 12s | 15m 31s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 8th | 1 | 5 | 3 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 774 | 495 | 279 | 154.8 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 17m 12s | 6m 5s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 5th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 823 | 513 | 310 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 41s | 17m 55s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Orange | 15th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 507 | 142 | 365 | 507 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14m 11s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 353 | 379 | -26 | 353 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 23s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 14th | 1 | 3 | 2 | 83.3 | 3 | 1 | 823 | 529 | 294 | 274.33 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14m 56s | 3m 31s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 251 | 1,087 | -836 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 22s | 14m 12s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 295 | 464 | -169 | 295 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7m 30s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 189 | -173 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.3 | 4 | 2 | 1,744 | 744 | 1,000 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 21m 9s | 14m 23s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| SaWeiQi | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 285 | 340 | -55 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Team RRQ | 10th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 295 | 163 | 132 | 295 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 4s | 14m 11s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 175 | -97 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 520 | 841 | -321 | 520 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 322 | -322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6m 29s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 4th | 1 | 6 | 3 | 81.8 | 8 | 1 | 1,440 | 971 | 469 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 20m 12s | 8m 24s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Team RRQ | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 269 | -248 | 21 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 8s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 7th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 386 | 574 | -188 | 386 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19m 23s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Dogred | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 1,204 | 303 | 901 | 1204 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21m 3s | 18m 31s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 292 | 661 | -369 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 19s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 452 | 580 | -128 | 452 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16m 18s | 13m 38s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 8th | 1 | 2 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 701 | 370 | 331 | 350.5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17m 12s | 13m 15s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 769 | -721 | 48 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13m 49s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 14th | 1 | 2 | 3 | 83.3 | 2 | 1 | 540 | 442 | 98 | 270 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14m 56s | 12m 30s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Daylight Savings | 6th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 928 | 665 | 263 | 464 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19m 36s | 5m 32s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 1 | 5 | 6 | 91.7 | 5 | 0 | 1,590 | 557 | 1,033 | 318 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 21m 9s | 14m 27s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| TitanEsportsClub | 18th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 319 | 326 | -7 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7m 13s | 4m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 15th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 343 | 15 | 328 | 343 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14m 11s | 2m 52s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 250 | -237 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 580 | 324 | 256 | 580 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 23s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MaMa Clubs | 5th | 1 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 600 | 387 | 213 | 300 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19m 41s | 3m 58s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 954 | 1,036 | -82 | 954 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 21s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| SaWeiQi | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 747 | 433 | 314 | 747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Team | Storm Point | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 10 (100%) | 10 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 24 (100%) | 24 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 16 (100%) | 16 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| Team | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m 52s | 2m 52s | 3m 17s | 2m 52s | 2m 52s | 3m 17s |
| 3m 31s | 3m 31s | 6m 31s | 3m 31s | 3m 31s | 6m 31s |
| 3m 58s | 3m 58s | 9m 14s | 3m 58s | 3m 58s | 9m 14s |
| 4m 48s | 4m 48s | 5m 10s | 4m 48s | 4m 48s | 5m 10s |
| 4m 48s | 4m 48s | 4m 48s | 4m 48s | 4m 48s | 4m 48s |
| 6m 5s | 6m 5s | 11m 19s | 6m 5s | 6m 5s | 11m 19s |
| 8m 24s | 8m 24s | 10m 46s | 8m 24s | 8m 24s | 10m 46s |
| 13m 38s | 13m 38s | 13m 38s | 13m 38s | 13m 38s | 13m 38s |
| 14m 11s | 14m 11s | 14m 11s | 14m 11s | 14m 11s | 14m 11s |
| 14m 12s | 14m 12s | 14m 12s | 14m 12s | 14m 12s | 14m 12s |
| 14m 23s | 14m 23s | 15m 50s | 14m 23s | 14m 23s | 15m 50s |
| 18m 31s | 18m 31s | 18m 31s | 18m 31s | 18m 31s | 18m 31s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
70
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
15
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
15
Kickstart (Ultimate)
3
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
21
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
2
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
131
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
10
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
80
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
8
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
26
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
7
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
5
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
5
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
144
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
23
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
58
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
2
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
153
Exhibit (Ultimate)
20
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
21
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
6
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
19
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
16
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Energizing Focus | 92.86% | 13 |
| Lasting Beats | 7.14% | 1 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 2 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 5 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 3 |
| Pyro Techniques | 66.67% | 2 |
| Knuckle Jumper | 33.33% | 1 |
| Ringmaster | 100% | 8 |
| Controller of Worlds | 85.71% | 6 |
| Eye to Another World | 14.29% | 1 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 4 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 1 |
| Sole Piercer | 90% | 9 |
| Hidden Spikes | 10% | 1 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 1 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 1 |
| Big Drill | 100% | 3 |
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 5 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 3 |
| Reignition | 100% | 3 |
| Split Focus | 100% | 7 |
| Ultimate Cooldown | 100% | 1 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 1 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 1 |
| Void Jumper | 100% | 2 |
| True Predator | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 59s | ||
| 1m 20s | ||
| 1m 16s | ||
| 1m 18s | ||
| 1m 25s | 18m 13s | |
| 1m 25s | 18m 12s | |
| 1m 20s | 18m 42s | |
| 1m 28s | 5m 37s | |
| 1m 20s | 5m 17s | |
| 1m 30s | ||
| 1m 27s | ||
| 1m 25s | ||
| 1m 32s | 8m 47s | |
| 1m 31s | 9m | |
| 1m 29s | ||
| 1m 35s | 8m 53s | |
| 1m 36s | 8m 54s | |
| 1m 34s | 6m 45s | |
| 1m 35s | 3m 11s | |
| 1m 35s | 5m 25s | |
| 1m 31s | 4m 53s | |
| 1m 40s | 7m 21s | |
| 1m 36s | 5m 39s | |
| 1m 39s | 5m 48s | |
| 1m 43s | 9m 36s | |
| 1m 44s | 9m 37s | |
| 1m 43s | 9m | |
| 1m 52s | ||
| 1m 51s | ||
| 1m 50s | ||
| 1m 53s | 12m 55s | |
| 1m 55s | ||
| 1m 59s | ||
| 2m 1s | ||
| 1m 59s | 17m 50s | |
| 2m 5s | 6m 33s | |
| 2m 5s | 6m 33s | |
| 2m 11s | 8m 57s | |
| 2m 7s | ||
| 2m 15s | 5m 36s | |
| 2m 21s | ||
| 2m 20s | ||
| 2m 18s | ||
| 2m 21s | 4m 20s | |
| 2m 29s | ||
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 43s | 7m 21s | |
| 2m 42s | 7m 18s | |
| 3m 17s | 8m | |
| 3m 37s | ||
| 3m 29s | 17m 26s | |
| 3m 38s | ||
| 4m 35s | ||
| 4m 35s | ||
| 5m 9s | 9m 40s | |
| 5m 25s | ||
| 7m 52s | ||
| 7m 52s | ||
| 7m 53s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75.38 | 23.15 | 59.12 | 5.00 | 1,590.00 | 2.76 | ||
| 2 | 70.24 | 17.31 | 52.53 | 6.00 | 1,440.00 | 1.48 | ||
| 3 | 65.83 | 8.81 | 44.78 | 4.00 | 1,744.00 | 2.34 | ||
| 4 | 65.45 | 10.12 | 45.35 | 3.00 | 2,049.00 | 2.61 | ||
| 5 | 45.37 | 34.87 | 48.14 | 5.00 | 774.00 | 1.35 | ||
| 6 | 40.42 | -27.43 | 7.80 | 2.00 | 1,587.00 | 1.95 | ||
| 7 | 38.65 | -31.96 | 4.01 | 3.00 | 1,215.00 | 1.61 | ||
| 8 | 38.47 | 40.90 | 47.62 | 1.00 | 1,204.00 | 3.73 | ||
| 9 | 37.44 | 25.25 | 37.62 | 2.00 | 1,348.00 | 2.20 | ||
| 10 | 27.93 | 24.31 | 31.34 | 3.00 | 823.00 | 1.35 | ||
| 11 | 20.61 | 25.30 | 27.55 | 2.00 | 928.00 | 1.32 | ||
| 12 | 18.41 | 26.19 | 26.76 | 1.00 | 403.00 | 3.42 | ||
| 13 | 17.98 | -6.21 | 7.06 | 2.00 | 701.00 | 1.58 | ||
| 14 | 12.78 | -11.74 | 0.63 | 2.00 | 600.00 | 1.23 | ||
| 15 | 11.60 | -13.52 | -1.15 | 1.00 | 823.00 | 1.60 | ||
| 16 | 11.53 | 11.67 | 13.92 | 1.00 | 835.00 | 1.57 | ||
| 17 | 10.04 | -2.53 | 4.51 | 2.00 | 540.00 | 1.07 | ||
| 18 | 8.10 | 16.42 | 14.71 | 2.00 | 486.00 | 0.98 | ||
| 19 | 4.68 | -9.80 | -3.07 | 1.00 | 698.00 | 1.12 | ||
| 20 | 3.01 | -28.67 | -15.40 | 1.00 | 659.00 | 1.03 | ||
| 21 | 1.74 | 16.81 | 11.13 | 0.00 | 747.00 | 1.73 | ||
| 22 | -0.84 | 13.43 | 7.55 | 0.00 | 954.00 | 0.92 | ||
| 23 | -2.80 | -21.78 | -14.75 | 1.00 | 438.00 | 0.91 | ||
| 24 | -4.63 | 10.71 | 3.65 | 0.00 | 580.00 | 1.41 | ||
| 25 | -4.64 | -2.69 | -4.40 | 1.00 | 452.00 | 0.67 | ||
| 26 | -4.79 | 9.56 | 2.86 | 1.00 | 319.00 | 0.98 | ||
| 27 | -5.36 | -9.47 | -8.89 | 1.00 | 343.00 | 0.86 | ||
| 28 | -6.63 | 16.12 | 5.70 | 1.00 | 295.00 | 0.83 | ||
| 29 | -9.53 | -31.10 | -24.38 | 1.00 | 309.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 30 | -10.19 | -16.72 | -16.15 | 0.00 | 507.00 | 0.96 | ||
| 31 | -11.12 | 0.08 | -6.62 | 0.00 | 510.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 32 | -12.00 | -13.73 | -15.44 | 0.00 | 537.00 | 0.68 | ||
| 33 | -12.83 | 2.06 | -6.46 | 1.00 | 251.00 | 0.23 | ||
| 34 | -13.01 | -4.82 | -10.70 | 0.00 | 520.00 | 0.60 | ||
| 35 | -14.10 | -6.96 | -12.64 | 0.00 | 322.00 | 0.97 | ||
| 36 | -14.46 | -0.39 | -8.91 | 1.00 | 161.00 | 0.27 | ||
| 37 | -14.99 | -4.84 | -11.90 | 0.00 | 414.00 | 0.64 | ||
| 38 | -15.31 | -1.66 | -10.18 | 0.00 | 386.00 | 0.67 | ||
| 39 | -15.54 | -8.61 | -14.49 | 0.00 | 389.00 | 0.64 | ||
| 40 | -15.67 | -5.86 | -12.92 | 0.00 | 353.00 | 0.71 | ||
| 41 | -16.03 | -9.85 | -15.53 | 0.00 | 285.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 42 | -16.84 | 0.81 | -9.62 | 0.00 | 401.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 43 | -17.60 | -9.64 | -16.34 | 0.00 | 295.00 | 0.64 | ||
| 44 | -18.49 | 6.03 | -7.48 | 0.00 | 309.00 | 0.50 | ||
| 45 | -18.67 | 8.65 | -6.01 | 0.00 | 233.00 | 0.67 | ||
| 46 | -19.36 | 2.76 | -9.96 | 0.00 | 292.00 | 0.44 | ||
| 47 | -20.90 | -36.97 | -34.72 | 0.00 | 259.00 | 0.35 | ||
| 48 | -21.06 | 2.17 | -11.33 | 0.00 | 262.00 | 0.32 | ||
| 49 | -21.13 | 0.11 | -12.61 | 0.00 | 246.00 | 0.35 | ||
| 50 | -21.95 | 4.44 | -10.50 | 0.00 | 106.00 | 0.61 | ||
| 51 | -23.12 | -2.87 | -15.59 | 0.00 | 150.00 | 0.36 | ||
| 52 | -23.96 | 1.43 | -13.52 | 0.00 | 78.00 | 0.45 | ||
| 53 | -25.09 | -0.98 | -15.64 | 0.00 | 103.00 | 0.25 | ||
| 54 | -27.98 | -8.20 | -21.71 | 0.00 | 48.00 | 0.06 | ||
| 55 | -28.47 | 1.09 | -16.43 | 0.00 | 16.00 | 0.08 | ||
| 56 | -28.67 | -16.93 | -27.36 | 0.00 | 21.00 | 0.05 | ||
| 57 | -28.82 | -5.87 | -20.81 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 0.05 | ||
| 58 | -29.55 | -1.09 | -18.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | -29.55 | -7.67 | -22.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 95.60 | 1.00 | 12.00 | 4,549.00 | 2.19 | |
| 2 |
| 85.73 | 4.00 | 11.00 | 5,076.00 | 1.97 | |
| 3 |
| 40.61 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 2,771.00 | 1.72 | |
| 4 |
| 33.34 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 2,134.00 | 1.29 | |
| 5 |
| 32.74 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 2,211.00 | 1.37 | |
| 6 |
| 16.59 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2,022.00 | 1.02 | |
| 7 |
| 9.10 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1,863.00 | 0.74 | |
| 8 |
| 6.10 | 14.00 | 6.00 | 1,801.00 | 1.13 | |
| 9 |
| 1.27 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 1,475.00 | 0.75 | |
| 10 |
| -7.18 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 798.00 | 0.35 | |
| 11 |
| -14.29 | 15.00 | 2.00 | 1,253.00 | 1.19 | |
| 12 |
| -16.86 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 1,347.00 | 0.87 | |
| 13 |
| -18.20 | 10.00 | 1.00 | 717.00 | 0.43 | |
| 14 |
| -22.89 | 16.00 | 0.00 | 1,354.00 | 1.22 | |
| 15 |
| -27.01 | 11.00 | 0.00 | 619.00 | 0.28 | |
| 16 |
| -30.35 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 688.00 | 0.39 | |
| 17 |
| -31.35 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 1,124.00 | 0.81 | |
| 18 |
| -49.63 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 336.00 | 0.31 | |
| 19 |
| -50.16 | 17.00 | 0.00 | 16.00 | 0.04 | |
| 20 |
| -53.13 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 197.00 | 0.33 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

The Pylon