Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | Dogred | 26 | 1 | 14 |
| 2 | TitanEsportsClub | 15 | 2 | 6 |
| 3 | Team RRQ | 14 | 3 | 7 |
| 4 | Wolves Esports | 12 | 5 | 8 |
| 5 | black hole | 9 | 4 | 4 |
| 6 | SaWeiQi | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| 7 | FURY | 6 | 12 | 5 |
| 8 | Daylight Savings | 5 | 13 | 4 |
| 9 | HABNW | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| 10 | VK GAMING | 4 | 9 | 2 |
| 11 | MaMa Clubs | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| 12 | GenG Esports | 3 | 11 | 2 |
| 13 | ARAM | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 14 | RENDANG | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| 15 | GoaT | 2 | 16 | 2 |
| 16 | Orange | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| 17 | TEC Academy | 1 | 17 | 1 |
| 18 | Void Esports OCE | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| 19 | Finishers | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | PXX | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10.5 | 5% | 25% | 14.3% | 51% | 20 |
| 70% | 10.1 | 7.1% | 28.6% | 20% | 53.3% | 14 |
| 65% | 9.9 | 7.7% | 23.1% | 20% | 48.9% | 13 |
| 20% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40.9% | 4 |
| 20% | 12.3 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 48% | 4 |
| 10% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 68.2% | 2 |
| 10% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 5% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 10.7 | 10% | 20% | 33.3% | 47% | 10 |
| 10% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 22.2% | 2 |
| 10% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 68.2% | 2 |
| 10% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 53.8% | 2 |
| 5% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 53.8% | 1 |
| 5% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 5% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 5% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 72.7% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
SaWeiQi
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
VK GAMING
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Dogred
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Team RRQ
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Orange
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Daylight Savings
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
ARAM
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Void Esports OCE
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
MaMa Clubs
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TitanEsportsClub
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1,409 | 1,673 | -264 | 469.67 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 5 | 51m 20s | 12m 24s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1,578 | 2,027 | -449 | 789 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 49m 57s | 12m 21s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2,272 | 851 | 1,421 | 1136 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 3 | 46m 4s | 6m 59s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 4,907 | 3,766 | 1,141 | 350.5 | 105 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 36 | 1 | 1h 5m 33s | 13m 51s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 22 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 191 | 1,245 | -1,054 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 4,098 | 2,661 | 1,437 | 512.25 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 2.67 | 7.33 | 3 | 55m 26s | 12m 35s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 14 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 4,031 | 4,147 | -116 | 575.86 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 1.75 | 3.5 | 4 | 1h 4m 46s | 8m 14s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 7 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 408 | 638 | -230 | 408 | 509 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39m 49s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2,658 | 1,366 | 1,292 | 664.5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 3 | 56m 5s | 8m 13s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1,613 | 1,463 | 150 | 322.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 3 | 44m 45s | 6m 55s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2,133 | 1,684 | 449 | 533.25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 3 | 3 | 44m 42s | 6m 42s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,269 | 1,427 | -158 | 1269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 41m 6s | 10m 56s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1,317 | 1,645 | -328 | 1317 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 47m 28s | 15m 23s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 709 | 1,273 | -564 | 709 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46m 27s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 941 | 1,600 | -659 | 941 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | 34m 38s | 7m 5s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1,559 | 2,332 | -773 | 779.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3 | 41m 17s | 8m 48s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 202 | 899 | -697 | 202 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29m 13s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1,666 | 1,959 | -293 | 1666 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 50m 33s | 7m 53s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2,110 | 2,069 | 41 | 2110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 41m 48s | 12m 21s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4,415 | 3,086 | 1,329 | 735.83 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1h 5m 19s | 8m 43s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 9 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SaWeiQi | 7th | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 320 | 297 | 23 | 320 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17m 10s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 9th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 580 | 720 | -140 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 39s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 11th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 485 | 232 | 253 | 485 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Dogred | 1st | 1 | 6 | 5 | 78.6 | 7 | 3 | 1,776 | 1,380 | 396 | 296 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 21m 39s | 13m 51s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| PXX | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 300 | -300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8m 20s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 5th | 1 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 2,095 | 1,303 | 792 | 523.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 18m 36s | 13m 34s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 3rd | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57.1 | 4 | 2 | 1,749 | 1,492 | 257 | 437.25 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21m 48s | 13m 41s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Orange | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 195 | 221 | -26 | 195 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 4th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,346 | 552 | 794 | 1346 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18m 40s | 8m 13s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| FURY | 12th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 402 | 476 | -74 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 13th | 1 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 1,003 | 466 | 537 | 250.75 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14m 54s | 6m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 175 | 10 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 6th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 538 | 543 | -5 | 538 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 31s | 15m 23s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| ARAM | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 293 | -78 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 2s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Void Esports OCE | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 300 | -300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10m 9s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 16th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 737 | 987 | -250 | 368.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13m 46s | 8m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 401 | -401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MaMa Clubs | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 357 | 630 | -273 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 54s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 15th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 953 | 948 | 5 | 953 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TitanEsportsClub | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 5 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 754 | 580 | 174 | 754 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21m 52s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 147 | 462 | -315 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9m 14s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 373 | -237 | 136 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 17th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 663 | 701 | -38 | 663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13m 42s | 10m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SaWeiQi | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 508 | 671 | -163 | 508 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 17m 16s | 12m 25s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 16th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 445 | 720 | -275 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 5th | 1 | 1 | 6 | 87.5 | 1 | 1 | 250 | 180 | 70 | 250 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 18m 22s | 12m 35s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Void Esports OCE | 18th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 452 | 615 | -163 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12m 17s | 7m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 11th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 881 | 313 | 568 | 440.5 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15m 12s | 6m 59s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| MaMa Clubs | 8th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 998 | 640 | 358 | 998 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 54s | 7m 53s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| FURY | 12th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 545 | 577 | -32 | 181.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14m 55s | 6m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 4th | 1 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 266 | 238 | 28 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18m 43s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| TitanEsportsClub | 2nd | 1 | 3 | 2 | 83.3 | 3 | 1 | 1,570 | 1,063 | 507 | 523.33 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21m 35s | 15m 24s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| ARAM | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 366 | -275 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 43s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Team RRQ | 3rd | 1 | 3 | 2 | 71.4 | 3 | 3 | 1,374 | 1,682 | -308 | 458 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 21m 10s | 8m 14s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| VK GAMING | 9th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 787 | 966 | -179 | 393.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16m 39s | 12m 21s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Dogred | 1st | 1 | 4 | 8 | 85.7 | 4 | 0 | 1,549 | 715 | 834 | 387.25 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 21m 57s | 14m 5s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Daylight Savings | 13th | 1 | 0 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 643 | 294 | 349 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14m 54s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 716 | 731 | -15 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 23s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 130 | 223 | -93 | 130 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 4s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 15th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 361 | 250 | 111 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13m 56s | 12m 21s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 371 | -308 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 34s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TitanEsportsClub | 2nd | 1 | 3 | 2 | 83.3 | 4 | 1 | 2,091 | 1,443 | 648 | 697 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21m 52s | 8m 43s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| black hole | 4th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 1,046 | 576 | 470 | 348.67 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18m 42s | 16m 10s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 16th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 377 | 625 | -248 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| VK GAMING | 9th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 211 | 341 | -130 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 39s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 483 | -439 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 12th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 2 | 1 | 666 | 410 | 256 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14m 55s | 13m 33s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Orange | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 44 | 33 | 77 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 14s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| ARAM | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 403 | 614 | -211 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 42s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 11th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 906 | 306 | 600 | 906 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Daylight Savings | 13th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 487 | 924 | -437 | 487 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14m 54s | 13m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Void Esports OCE | 18th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 489 | 685 | -196 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 5th | 1 | 3 | 4 | 87.5 | 5 | 2 | 1,753 | 1,178 | 575 | 584.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 18m 28s | 12m 35s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 421 | 551 | -130 | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 796 | 871 | -75 | 796 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| MaMa Clubs | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 311 | 689 | -378 | 311 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 45s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Dogred | 1st | 1 | 4 | 9 | 92.9 | 4 | 1 | 1,582 | 1,671 | -89 | 395.5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 21m 57s | 14m 5s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| SaWeiQi | 7th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 581 | 705 | -124 | 290.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 16m 54s | 12m 24s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Team RRQ | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 5 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 908 | 973 | -65 | 908 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21m 48s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 275 | -203 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9m 35s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
Storm Point
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| Team | Storm Point | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 26 (100%) | 26 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 14 (100%) | 14 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 15 (100%) | 15 |
| Team | Storm Point Fastest | Storm Point Fastest avg | Storm Point Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6m 42s | 6m 42s | 10m 8s | 6m 42s | 6m 42s | 10m 8s |
| 6m 55s | 6m 55s | 10m 14s | 6m 55s | 6m 55s | 10m 14s |
| 6m 59s | 6m 59s | 6m 59s | 6m 59s | 6m 59s | 6m 59s |
| 7m 5s | 7m 5s | 7m 5s | 7m 5s | 7m 5s | 7m 5s |
| 7m 53s | 7m 53s | 7m 53s | 7m 53s | 7m 53s | 7m 53s |
| 8m 13s | 8m 13s | 12m 12s | 8m 13s | 8m 13s | 12m 12s |
| 8m 14s | 8m 14s | 10m 58s | 8m 14s | 8m 14s | 10m 58s |
| 8m 43s | 8m 43s | 12m 4s | 8m 43s | 8m 43s | 12m 4s |
| 8m 48s | 8m 48s | 8m 48s | 8m 48s | 8m 48s | 8m 48s |
| 10m 56s | 10m 56s | 10m 56s | 10m 56s | 10m 56s | 10m 56s |
| 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s |
| 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s | 12m 21s |
| 12m 24s | 12m 24s | 12m 25s | 12m 24s | 12m 24s | 12m 25s |
| 12m 35s | 12m 35s | 12m 55s | 12m 35s | 12m 35s | 12m 55s |
| 13m 51s | 13m 51s | 14m | 13m 51s | 13m 51s | 14m |
| 15m 23s | 15m 23s | 15m 23s | 15m 23s | 15m 23s | 15m 23s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
163
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
39
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
17
Kickstart (Ultimate)
4
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
165
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
15
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
21
Nox Grenade (Ultimate)
2
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
357
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
33
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
60
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
9
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
43
Exhibit (Ultimate)
4
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
16
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
9
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Network Expansion | 65% | 13 |
| Ally.MoveTo( ) | 35% | 7 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 2 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 13 |
| Controller of Worlds | 100% | 14 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 2 |
| Ringmaster | 100% | 4 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 1 |
| Energizing Focus | 100% | 4 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 66.67% | 2 |
| Landing Gear | 33.33% | 1 |
| Void Jumper | 100% | 2 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 9 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 7 |
| Power Coupling | 100% | 10 |
| Ultimate Cooldown | 100% | 2 |
| Split Focus | 100% | 3 |
| Gas Fighter | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 41s | ||
| 1m 16s | 11m 35s | |
| 1m 23s | 5m 9s | |
| 1m 24s | 5m 10s | |
| 1m 19s | 5m 5s | |
| 1m 29s | 10m 47s | |
| 1m 27s | 10m 6s | |
| 1m 28s | ||
| 1m 36s | 11m 42s | |
| 1m 34s | 9m 35s | |
| 1m 31s | 13m 40s | |
| 1m 36s | ||
| 1m 35s | 15m 51s | |
| 1m 39s | 5m 12s | |
| 1m 32s | 4m 24s | |
| 1m 30s | 5m 25s | |
| 1m 39s | 11m 50s | |
| 1m 39s | 10m 9s | |
| 1m 40s | 11m 58s | |
| 1m 37s | ||
| 1m 42s | ||
| 1m 41s | ||
| 1m 34s | 5m 44s | |
| 1m 43s | 5m 40s | |
| 1m 39s | ||
| 1m 43s | ||
| 1m 56s | 5m 53s | |
| 1m 54s | 5m 51s | |
| 1m 55s | 3m 11s | |
| 1m 54s | ||
| 1m 55s | ||
| 2m | ||
| 1m 54s | ||
| 1m 54s | ||
| 2m 2s | 6m 52s | |
| 2m 1s | 6m 51s | |
| 1m 59s | 6m 49s | |
| 2m 22s | 10m 36s | |
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 18s | ||
| 2m 24s | ||
| 2m 24s | 13m 19s | |
| 2m 23s | 14m 48s | |
| 2m 27s | ||
| 2m 32s | ||
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 27s | ||
| 2m 35s | 6m 8s | |
| 2m 31s | 6m 4s | |
| 2m 39s | 3m 46s | |
| 2m 37s | 7m 53s | |
| 2m 35s | 6m 47s | |
| 3m | ||
| 3m 2s | 6m 52s | |
| 2m 55s | 6m 45s | |
| 3m 4s | 6m 54s | |
| 3m 18s | 12m 35s | |
| 3m 17s | ||
| 3m 16s | ||
| 3m 30s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 67.25 | 17.45 | 50.82 | 6.00 | 1,776.00 | 1.22 | ||
| 2 | 60.46 | 42.08 | 61.52 | 4.00 | 2,095.00 | 1.61 | ||
| 3 | 56.78 | 1.74 | 35.11 | 4.00 | 1,549.00 | 2.12 | ||
| 4 | 49.14 | 31.73 | 48.52 | 3.00 | 2,091.00 | 1.40 | ||
| 5 | 48.52 | 36.47 | 50.99 | 4.00 | 1,749.00 | 1.15 | ||
| 6 | 46.58 | 52.15 | 59.24 | 4.00 | 1,003.00 | 2.11 | ||
| 7 | 44.02 | 17.41 | 36.85 | 3.00 | 1,753.00 | 1.49 | ||
| 8 | 42.81 | -19.20 | 14.17 | 4.00 | 1,582.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 9 | 39.47 | 17.24 | 34.03 | 3.00 | 1,570.00 | 1.39 | ||
| 10 | 33.98 | 26.04 | 36.01 | 3.00 | 1,046.00 | 1.73 | ||
| 11 | 29.79 | 19.77 | 29.74 | 1.00 | 1,346.00 | 2.35 | ||
| 12 | 28.51 | 6.46 | 20.99 | 3.00 | 1,374.00 | 0.79 | ||
| 13 | 25.16 | 25.56 | 30.43 | 2.00 | 881.00 | 1.96 | ||
| 14 | 17.06 | 16.86 | 20.35 | 2.00 | 666.00 | 1.62 | ||
| 15 | 15.17 | 14.04 | 17.52 | 3.00 | 545.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 16 | 11.05 | 31.49 | 25.52 | 1.00 | 998.00 | 1.35 | ||
| 17 | 9.52 | 2.11 | 6.98 | 0.00 | 906.00 | 2.07 | ||
| 18 | 9.31 | 25.84 | 21.09 | 2.00 | 787.00 | 0.81 | ||
| 19 | 7.56 | 25.06 | 19.57 | 2.00 | 737.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 20 | 6.16 | -8.48 | -1.39 | 0.00 | 643.00 | 2.19 | ||
| 21 | 5.65 | 17.14 | 13.67 | 2.00 | 581.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 22 | 0.54 | 5.25 | 3.47 | 1.00 | 361.00 | 1.44 | ||
| 23 | -0.05 | 15.74 | 9.41 | 1.00 | 663.00 | 0.95 | ||
| 24 | -2.70 | 0.38 | -1.39 | 0.00 | 953.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 25 | -3.84 | 14.49 | 6.39 | 1.00 | 538.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 26 | -4.41 | -42.93 | -28.41 | 0.00 | 908.00 | 0.93 | ||
| 27 | -4.66 | -48.97 | -32.18 | 0.00 | 754.00 | 1.14 | ||
| 28 | -6.48 | -1.05 | -4.52 | 1.00 | 508.00 | 0.65 | ||
| 29 | -6.52 | 17.16 | 6.39 | 1.00 | 452.00 | 0.73 | ||
| 30 | -6.71 | -5.63 | -7.40 | 0.00 | 796.00 | 0.91 | ||
| 31 | -7.25 | -59.49 | -40.04 | 1.00 | 250.00 | 0.98 | ||
| 32 | -7.37 | 9.21 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 716.00 | 0.98 | ||
| 33 | -10.33 | -27.67 | -22.80 | 0.00 | 485.00 | 1.08 | ||
| 34 | -12.00 | -6.12 | -10.87 | 0.00 | 580.00 | 0.81 | ||
| 35 | -13.92 | -45.80 | -35.83 | 0.00 | 266.00 | 1.12 | ||
| 36 | -14.79 | -30.90 | -27.41 | 0.00 | 402.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 37 | -14.80 | 4.74 | -6.04 | 0.00 | 489.00 | 0.71 | ||
| 38 | -15.43 | -7.33 | -13.65 | 0.00 | 421.00 | 0.76 | ||
| 39 | -16.15 | -8.41 | -14.73 | 0.00 | 185.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 40 | -16.51 | -16.09 | -19.56 | 0.00 | 320.00 | 0.83 | ||
| 41 | -16.78 | -11.46 | -16.94 | 0.00 | 445.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 42 | -17.08 | 6.62 | -6.28 | 0.00 | 403.00 | 0.66 | ||
| 43 | -17.30 | -43.67 | -36.59 | 0.00 | 487.00 | 0.51 | ||
| 44 | -18.21 | -13.60 | -19.09 | 0.00 | 377.00 | 0.60 | ||
| 45 | -19.03 | -13.63 | -19.60 | 0.00 | 357.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 46 | -19.58 | 2.88 | -10.02 | 0.00 | 215.00 | 0.73 | ||
| 47 | -21.07 | -19.72 | -24.47 | 0.00 | 211.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 48 | -21.84 | -17.85 | -23.82 | 0.00 | 311.00 | 0.41 | ||
| 49 | -23.18 | 7.10 | -9.65 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 50 | -23.32 | 3.59 | -11.83 | 0.00 | 195.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 51 | -25.94 | 5.65 | -12.18 | 0.00 | 147.00 | 0.32 | ||
| 52 | -26.56 | -1.28 | -16.70 | 0.00 | 136.00 | 0.28 | ||
| 53 | -27.26 | -2.32 | -17.74 | 0.00 | 77.00 | 0.32 | ||
| 54 | -27.82 | -9.49 | -22.39 | 0.00 | 91.00 | 0.25 | ||
| 55 | -28.01 | -0.14 | -16.89 | 0.00 | 72.00 | 0.26 | ||
| 56 | -29.31 | -23.70 | -31.80 | 0.00 | 63.00 | 0.17 | ||
| 57 | -30.62 | -1.38 | -19.20 | 0.00 | 44.00 | 0.09 | ||
| 58 | -32.55 | -4.27 | -22.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | -32.55 | -21.89 | -32.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | -32.55 | -6.96 | -23.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 92.79 | 1.00 | 14.00 | 4,907.00 | 1.27 | |
| 2 |
| 57.50 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 4,415.00 | 1.35 | |
| 3 |
| 57.28 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 4,098.00 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
| 49.82 | 3.00 | 7.00 | 4,031.00 | 0.95 | |
| 5 |
| 40.04 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 2,658.00 | 1.88 | |
| 6 |
| 8.72 | 11.00 | 2.00 | 2,272.00 | 1.70 | |
| 7 |
| 3.38 | 12.00 | 5.00 | 1,613.00 | 1.10 | |
| 8 |
| 2.95 | 13.00 | 4.00 | 2,133.00 | 1.24 | |
| 9 |
| 1.93 | 7.00 | 3.00 | 1,409.00 | 0.75 | |
| 10 |
| -3.77 | 6.00 | 1.00 | 1,317.00 | 0.75 | |
| 11 |
| -5.44 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 1,578.00 | 0.78 | |
| 12 |
| -5.95 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 1,666.00 | 0.78 | |
| 13 |
| -17.20 | 15.00 | 1.00 | 2,110.00 | 1.02 | |
| 14 |
| -25.41 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 709.00 | 0.56 | |
| 15 |
| -25.49 | 16.00 | 2.00 | 1,559.00 | 0.67 | |
| 16 |
| -30.59 | 17.00 | 1.00 | 1,269.00 | 0.89 | |
| 17 |
| -40.25 | 18.00 | 1.00 | 941.00 | 0.59 | |
| 18 |
| -41.14 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 408.00 | 0.36 | |
| 19 |
| -57.70 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 202.00 | 0.22 | |
| 20 |
| -61.46 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 191.00 | 0.15 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

The Mill