Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #1 | Game #2 | Game #3 | Game #4 | Game #5 | Game #6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | P | K | |||
| 1 | PXX | 65 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 4 |
| 2 | GenG Esports | 60 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0 |
| 3 | CPR | 51 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| 4 | S8UL | 51 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 3 |
| 5 2 | black hole | 50 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
| 6 1 | Wolves Esports | 41 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| 7 1 | Kirisame | 34 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
| 8 1 | 2c1m | 33 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
| 9 1 | SMP | 32 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 10 4 | AELIX | 32 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 0 |
| 11 3 | Relove DCG | 30 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 12 | HABNW | 28 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
| 13 2 | TuBoShu | 25 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| 14 6 | UBI CILEMBU | 24 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 15 2 | Comeback | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 18 | 3 |
| 16 1 | Finishers | 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 17 1 | TEC Academy | 19 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| 18 1 | FURY | 14 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 19 2 | RENDANG | 13 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| 20 2 | GoaT | 12 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36.87% | 10.9 | 2.3% | 22.7% | 7.7% | 46.3% | 44 |
| 33.52% | 9.5 | 10% | 37.5% | 21.1% | 57.4% | 40 |
| 31.84% | 10.2 | 5.3% | 31.6% | 12.5% | 53.9% | 38 |
| 30.17% | 10.7 | 8.3% | 22.2% | 25% | 51.6% | 36 |
| 30.17% | 10.6 | 2.8% | 25% | 7.7% | 50.6% | 36 |
| 29.33% | 10.6 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 48% | 35 |
| 29.33% | 9.9 | 2.9% | 31.4% | 7.1% | 51.3% | 35 |
| 24.3% | 11.1 | 3.4% | 20.7% | 12.5% | 49.5% | 29 |
| 16.76% | 10.5 | 5% | 25% | 14.3% | 51.4% | 20 |
| 9.22% | 10 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 20% | 54% | 11 |
| 8.38% | 11.8 | 10% | 10% | 50% | 54.2% | 10 |
| 6.7% | 8.6 | 12.5% | 25% | 33.3% | 51.4% | 8 |
| 3.35% | 9.8 | 25% | 25% | 100% | 67.6% | 4 |
| 3.35% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 29.4% | 4 |
| 2.51% | 10.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42.9% | 3 |
| 2.51% | 11.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.7% | 3 |
| 0.84% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.06% | 11.3 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 45.8% | 12 |
| 8.38% | 12.2 | 0% | 10% | 0% | 43.5% | 10 |
| 7.54% | 10.4 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 54.8% | 9 |
| 4.19% | 6.8 | 20% | 60% | 25% | 67.9% | 5 |
| 4.19% | 9.4 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 41.9% | 5 |
| 4.19% | 11.6 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 52.8% | 5 |
| 4.19% | 7.4 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 58.5% | 5 |
| 3.35% | 8.8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 53.1% | 4 |
| 3.35% | 9 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 51.7% | 4 |
| 3.35% | 12.8 | 25% | 25% | 100% | 61.8% | 4 |
| 3.35% | 10.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 4 |
| 3.35% | 9 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 41.9% | 4 |
| 2.51% | 10.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 3 |
| 2.51% | 10 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 52.4% | 3 |
| 1.68% | 4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 66.7% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 66.7% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11.1% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 52.6% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 5.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 81.3% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 5.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 53.8% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 2 |
| 1.68% | 11 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 53.3% | 2 |
| 0.84% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 76.9% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 44.4% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 54.5% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.7% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 78.6% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 0.84% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 28.6% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | 6.8 | 40% | 60% | 66.7% | 5 |
| 50% | 7.67 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 83.33% | 6.2 | 40% | 60% | 66.7% | 5 |
| 50% | 8.67 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 6.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 6.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 10 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 5.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 50% | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 6.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 5.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 6 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 83.33% | 8 | 20% | 60% | 33.3% | 5 |
| 50% | 12 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 6.33 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 7.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 83.33% | 7.8 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 5 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 8.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 3 |
| 50% | 11.67 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 18.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 6.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 4.33 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 11.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 10 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 7.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 14.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 15.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 13.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 12.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 16.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 66.67% | 10 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
| 66.67% | 10 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 4 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 15.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 13.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 14.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 12.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 10 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 66.67% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 50% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 9.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 50% | 11.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 6.33 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 9 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 8 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 4 |
| 50% | 5 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | 18.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 50% | 9.67 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 3 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 50% | 7.67 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 3 |
| 33.33% | 9.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 66.67% | 3.75 | 25% | 75% | 33.3% | 4 |
| 50% | 4.67 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 2.5 | 50% | 100% | 50% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 5.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 11 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
| 33.33% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 6.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 16.67% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 33.33% | 5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 2 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3rd | 15.7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 7,125 | 10,743 | -3,618 | 1425 | 181 | 2 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.61 | 18 | 4h 1m 37s | 14m 35s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 6 | 1st | 8.5 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 38 | 23 | 18,637 | 13,460 | 5,177 | 776.54 | 527 | 8 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.38 | 16 | 5h 14m 34s | 12m 5s | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 100% | 33.3% | 30 |
| 6 | 4th | 9.3 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 18 | 20 | 8,796 | 9,760 | -964 | 586.4 | 252 | 3 | 1 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 18 | 4h 22m 46s | 13m 32s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | 18 |
| 6 | 2nd | 9.3 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 19 | 20 | 11,594 | 11,106 | 488 | 772.93 | 1,024 | 4 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.67 | 18 | 4h 49m 58s | 12m 38s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 15 |
| 6 | 3rd | 11.5 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 11,038 | 10,474 | 564 | 788.43 | 439 | 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.25 | 20 | 4h 53m 58s | 13m 6s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 11 |
| 6 | 5th | 10.7 | 21 | 11 | 32 | 27 | 22 | 13,806 | 14,549 | -743 | 657.43 | 816 | 6 | 0 | 1.17 | 2.56 | 18 | 4h 51m 26s | 12m 5s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 25 |
| 6 | 1st | 9.7 | 35 | 25 | 60 | 40 | 20 | 16,762 | 11,361 | 5,401 | 478.91 | 1,122 | 3 | 2 | 2.06 | 4.29 | 17 | 4h 59m 49s | 13m 29s | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | 38 |
| 6 | 6th | 12.7 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 10,525 | 9,974 | 551 | 619.12 | 1,006 | 5 | 3 | 0.81 | 1.52 | 21 | 4h 30m 9s | 9m 49s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 15 |
| 6 | 3rd | 9.8 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 21 | 8,392 | 11,437 | -3,045 | 1049 | 760 | 3 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.61 | 18 | 5h 8m 2s | 13m 29s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | 3 |
| 6 | 1st | 7.2 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 26 | 27 | 14,456 | 13,617 | 839 | 803.11 | 2,256 | 10 | 3 | 0.95 | 2 | 19 | 5h 18m 45s | 11m 8s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | 20 |
| 6 | 5th | 8 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 16 | 20 | 10,418 | 11,621 | -1,203 | 801.38 | 720 | 2 | 0 | 0.72 | 1.11 | 18 | 5h 20m 42s | 11m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | 7 |
| 6 | 1st | 8.2 | 33 | 32 | 65 | 39 | 17 | 17,977 | 9,552 | 8,425 | 544.76 | 1,309 | 5 | 1 | 2.54 | 5.62 | 13 | 4h 59m 36s | 11m 52s | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 75% | 66.7% | 40 |
| 6 | 3rd | 12.2 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 12,824 | 14,205 | -1,381 | 1832 | 154 | 9 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 18 | 4h 57m 32s | 8m 48s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 8 |
| 6 | 7th | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 23 | 9,839 | 13,182 | -3,343 | 2459.75 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 20 | 4h 50m 5s | 13m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 6 | 2nd | 7.7 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 35 | 21 | 16,169 | 10,880 | 5,289 | 577.46 | 225 | 2 | 1 | 1.47 | 2.84 | 19 | 5h 25m 37s | 11m 7s | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | 26 |
| 6 | 2nd | 11.7 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 23 | 20 | 11,822 | 9,434 | 2,388 | 844.43 | 414 | 4 | 0 | 0.78 | 1.39 | 18 | 4h 57m 33s | 13m 17s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | 11 |
| 6 | 2nd | 12.7 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 13 | 21 | 6,276 | 5,746 | 530 | 570.55 | 950 | 4 | 0 | 0.65 | 1.41 | 17 | 4h 21m 52s | 9m 47s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | 13 |
| 6 | 1st | 8.7 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 29 | 26 | 12,373 | 13,667 | -1,294 | 537.96 | 404 | 10 | 3 | 1.28 | 2.56 | 18 | 4h 59m 6s | 14m 44s | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 75% | 33.3% | 23 |
| 6 | 10th | 14 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 23 | 10,388 | 10,739 | -351 | 1484 | 215 | 4 | 2 | 0.35 | 0.6 | 20 | 4h 32m 53s | 11m 15s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 | 7th | 11.7 | 26 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 21 | 11,406 | 11,583 | -177 | 438.69 | 1,672 | 4 | 0 | 1.44 | 2.94 | 18 | 4h 47m 15s | 11m 10s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 27 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Avg. time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PXX | 1st | 6 | 13 | 12 | 75.8 | 14 | 5 | 4,682 | 3,294 | 1,388 | 360.15 | 468 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 5 | 5 | 1h 34m 46s | 12m 28s | 66.7% | 75% | 66.7% |
| Comeback | 6th | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.8 | 5 | 9 | 2,770 | 3,128 | -358 | 554 | 349 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 1.25 | 8 | 1h 30m 9s | 10m 30s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37.5 | 3 | 6 | 2,258 | 2,515 | -257 | 1129 | 192 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 6 | 1h 42m 58s | 15m 1s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 5 | 8 | 72.2 | 8 | 7 | 6,796 | 5,567 | 1,229 | 1359.2 | 692 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 5 | 1h 49m 36s | 11m 43s | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | |
| SMP | 4th | 5 | 5 | 4 | 60 | 5 | 6 | 1,952 | 3,224 | -1,272 | 390.4 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 15m 52s | 11m 48s | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | |
| black hole | 1st | 6 | 6 | 10 | 66.7 | 7 | 10 | 4,090 | 4,258 | -168 | 681.67 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | 6 | 1h 43m 23s | 15m 46s | 50% | 100% | 33.3% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 6 | 4 | 2 | 46.2 | 4 | 6 | 2,904 | 2,876 | 28 | 726 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 6 | 1h 48m 18s | 14m 16s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 7th | 6 | 4 | 10 | 53.8 | 4 | 6 | 3,394 | 4,396 | -1,002 | 848.5 | 426 | 3 | 0 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 6 | 1h 34m 1s | 14m 46s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 15 | 14 | 82.9 | 18 | 6 | 10,122 | 4,331 | 5,791 | 674.8 | 430 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.83 | 6 | 1h 41m 4s | 14m 28s | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | |
| GoaT | 3rd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 3 | 6 | 3,247 | 4,558 | -1,311 | 1623.5 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 20m 7s | 14m 50s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 7 | 73.3 | 7 | 8 | 3,227 | 4,301 | -1,074 | 806.75 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 35m 7s | 13m 35s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 5th | 6 | 12 | 6 | 85.7 | 17 | 10 | 4,385 | 6,274 | -1,889 | 365.42 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1h 38m 43s | 12m 5s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| FURY | 7th | 6 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 4 | 9 | 2,953 | 4,396 | -1,443 | 2953 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 6 | 1h 36m 50s | 10m 52s | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 2nd | 6 | 1 | 7 | 72.7 | 2 | 8 | 1,744 | 1,561 | 183 | 1744 | 413 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 31m 7s | 11m 3s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 3rd | 6 | 3 | 3 | 85.7 | 4 | 8 | 5,118 | 4,057 | 1,061 | 1706 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 6 | 1h 39m 11s | 11m 48s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 10th | 6 | 4 | 1 | 71.4 | 8 | 6 | 4,248 | 3,854 | 394 | 1062 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 31m 32s | 11m 15s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 5 | 71.4 | 9 | 7 | 4,130 | 3,460 | 670 | 826 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 1.43 | 7 | 1h 35m 31s | 12m 55s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 4 | 64.3 | 8 | 7 | 3,815 | 3,491 | 324 | 763 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 39m 24s | 13m 24s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 2nd | 6 | 13 | 2 | 53.6 | 15 | 6 | 5,928 | 3,863 | 2,065 | 456 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 2.17 | 2.5 | 6 | 1h 50m 41s | 11m 45s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| CPR | 1st | 6 | 11 | 5 | 69.6 | 13 | 9 | 5,291 | 5,607 | -316 | 481 | 115 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5 | 1h 40m 56s | 16m 2s | 66.7% | 75% | 33.3% | |
| Relove DCG | 2nd | 6 | 8 | 2 | 71.4 | 11 | 6 | 4,394 | 3,460 | 934 | 549.25 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 6 | 1h 39m 43s | 14m 48s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 6th | 6 | 7 | 4 | 64.7 | 10 | 8 | 4,286 | 3,406 | 880 | 612.29 | 415 | 3 | 2 | 1.17 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 30m 4s | 12m 25s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 2nd | 6 | 7 | 1 | 72.7 | 7 | 6 | 1,586 | 2,176 | -590 | 226.57 | 517 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 6 | 1h 33m 15s | 9m 57s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| FURY | 7th | 6 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 5 | 7 | 4,414 | 4,657 | -243 | 4414 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 7 | 1h 37m 13s | 13m 19s | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 3rd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 100 | 5 | 6 | 2,409 | 3,602 | -1,193 | 803 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 22m 25s | 15m 3s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% |
| PXX | 1st | 6 | 14 | 13 | 81.8 | 18 | 4 | 9,072 | 3,221 | 5,851 | 648 | 424 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 6.75 | 4 | 1h 42m 45s | 13m 4s | 66.7% | 75% | 66.7% | |
| S8UL | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 12 | 64.3 | 8 | 8 | 4,322 | 3,571 | 751 | 720.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 2.57 | 7 | 1h 47m 22s | 11m 50s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 7th | 6 | 12 | 9 | 80.8 | 15 | 8 | 5,481 | 4,254 | 1,227 | 456.75 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 6 | 1h 33m 43s | 11m 34s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 6 | 4 | 1 | 38.5 | 5 | 6 | 3,021 | 3,687 | -666 | 755.25 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 45m 26s | 10m 51s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% |
| TEC Academy | 3rd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 71.4 | 7 | 9 | 3,313 | 5,378 | -2,065 | 1104.33 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 38m 53s | 10m 23s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 62.5 | 7 | 8 | 4,094 | 5,981 | -1,887 | 818.8 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 6 | 1h 43m 27s | 12m 13s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 10th | 6 | 2 | 2 | 57.1 | 3 | 11 | 3,529 | 3,613 | -84 | 1764.5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 8 | 1h 30m 33s | 3m 5s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 10 | 14 | 68.6 | 10 | 6 | 2,505 | 2,768 | -263 | 250.5 | 326 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 5 | 1h 42m 12s | 15m 12s | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | |
| TuBoShu | 3rd | 6 | 6 | 2 | 57.1 | 8 | 7 | 4,453 | 3,906 | 547 | 742.17 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0.86 | 1.14 | 7 | 1h 38m 28s | 15m 12s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% |
| SMP | 4th | 6 | 5 | 6 | 73.3 | 7 | 7 | 4,176 | 3,955 | 221 | 835.2 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 6 | 1h 33m 59s | 12m 39s | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 7 | 86.7 | 7 | 6 | 4,469 | 2,875 | 1,594 | 744.83 | 470 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | 6 | 1h 41m 6s | 12m 24s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% |
| black hole | 1st | 6 | 9 | 9 | 75 | 15 | 6 | 7,881 | 4,051 | 3,830 | 875.67 | 315 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5 | 1h 47m 21s | 12m 5s | 50% | 100% | 33.3% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 9 | 5 | 77.8 | 13 | 10 | 5,513 | 4,191 | 1,322 | 612.56 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 1.29 | 2 | 7 | 1h 41m 32s | 13m 58s | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | |
| AELIX | 5th | 6 | 3 | 9 | 57.1 | 4 | 6 | 4,029 | 3,611 | 418 | 1343 | 378 | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 6 | 1h 38m 10s | 13m 16s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| CPR | 1st | 6 | 1 | 11 | 52.2 | 2 | 11 | 2,345 | 3,750 | -1,405 | 2345 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 1.71 | 7 | 1h 39m 28s | 14m 6s | 66.7% | 75% | 33.3% | |
| FURY | 7th | 6 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 7 | 2,472 | 4,129 | -1,657 | 1236 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 7 | 1h 36m 2s | 17m 24s | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 7th | 6 | 10 | 8 | 69.2 | 10 | 7 | 2,531 | 2,933 | -402 | 253.1 | 918 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 6 | 1h 39m 31s | 11m 35s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 2nd | 6 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 3,898 | 3,930 | -32 | 779.6 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 6 | 1h 33m 45s | 13m 19s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 6 | 10 | 10 | 57.1 | 12 | 8 | 4,135 | 4,262 | -127 | 413.5 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 6 | 1h 36m 33s | 14m 11s | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | |
| GoaT | 3rd | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 1,469 | 2,583 | -1,114 | 1469 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 6 | 1h 19m 5s | 16.7% | 100% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 4th | 6 | 5 | 8 | 86.7 | 6 | 7 | 2,668 | 2,581 | 87 | 533.6 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 2.17 | 6 | 1h 32m 55s | 16m | 66.7% | 75% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 3rd | 6 | 1 | 3 | 57.1 | 3 | 6 | 4,393 | 4,770 | -377 | 4393 | 64 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 6 | 1h 39m 28s | 3m 43s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 5th | 6 | 6 | 10 | 76.2 | 6 | 6 | 5,392 | 4,664 | 728 | 898.67 | 160 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | 6 | 1h 34m 33s | 15m 19s | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 1st | 6 | 4 | 7 | 61.1 | 5 | 10 | 2,147 | 3,859 | -1,712 | 536.75 | 885 | 7 | 1 | 0.57 | 1.57 | 7 | 1h 47m 37s | 14m 49s | 83.3% | 20% | 100% | |
| TuBoShu | 3rd | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 5 | 8 | 2,455 | 3,108 | -653 | 818.33 | 104 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 6 | 1h 39m 59s | 14m 30s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 6th | 6 | 5 | 6 | 64.7 | 7 | 8 | 3,469 | 3,440 | 29 | 693.8 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 0.71 | 1.57 | 7 | 1h 29m 56s | 10m 40s | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 1st | 6 | 6 | 15 | 63.6 | 7 | 8 | 4,223 | 3,037 | 1,186 | 703.83 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 5.25 | 4 | 1h 42m 5s | 14m 12s | 66.7% | 75% | 66.7% |
| RENDANG | 10th | 6 | 1 | 2 | 42.9 | 1 | 6 | 2,611 | 3,272 | -661 | 2611 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 6 | 1h 30m 48s | 15m 43s | 16.7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 6 | 1 | 2 | 37.5 | 2 | 7 | 2,040 | 2,941 | -901 | 2040 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 6 | 1h 41m 37s | 10m 13s | 50% | 66.7% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 2nd | 5 | 3 | 5 | 72.7 | 4 | 7 | 2,946 | 2,009 | 937 | 982 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 5 | 1h 17m 30s | 11m 29s | 33.3% | 50% | 0% | |
| black hole | 1st | 6 | 9 | 11 | 83.3 | 16 | 7 | 6,666 | 5,151 | 1,515 | 740.67 | 70 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 1h 43m 50s | 15m 14s | 50% | 100% | 33.3% |
| HABNW | 5th | 6 | 5 | 4 | 69.2 | 7 | 8 | 4,493 | 5,058 | -565 | 898.6 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 6 | 1h 46m 58s | 13m 33s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 2nd | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42.9 | 4 | 7 | 3,613 | 2,483 | 1,130 | 3613 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 6 | 1h 38m 26s | 13m 27s | 33.3% | 100% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 2nd | 6 | 9 | 12 | 75 | 12 | 7 | 5,919 | 3,446 | 2,473 | 657.67 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 6 | 1h 47m 34s | 15m 26s | 83.3% | 40% | 0% | |
| CPR | 1st | 6 | 11 | 7 | 78.3 | 14 | 6 | 4,737 | 4,310 | 427 | 430.64 | 100 | 6 | 1 | 1.83 | 3 | 6 | 1h 38m 42s | 14m 59s | 66.7% | 75% | 33.3% |
Teams Drops
E-District
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 11.67 | 7.33 | 7.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 13.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 9 | 3.67 | 6.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 1 | 9.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.33 | 0.67 | 8.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7.33 | 2.67 | 6.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 14 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 1.67 | 9.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 3 | 10.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 17.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.33 | 3 | 12.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 15.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 11.67 | 6 | 7.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.33 | 4.33 | 10 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 8.33 | 4.33 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.33 | 3.67 | 10.33 | 3 |
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | 15.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 8.33 | 4.33 | 11.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6.67 | 3.33 | 6.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 9 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.33 | 2 | 12.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 10 | 5 | 8.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 11.67 | 5.67 | 5 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 18 | 3 |
| NC yet | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 1 | 13.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 2.33 | 8 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 8.67 | 3.33 | 4.67 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.67 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5.67 | 2.33 | 11.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4.33 | 2.67 | 11.33 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 13 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3.67 | 2.33 | 12 | 3 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 5.67 | 11 | 3 |
| Team | E-District | World's Edge | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35 (53.8%) | 30 (46.2%) | 65 |
| 18 (75%) | 6 (25%) | 24 |
| 10 (41.7%) | 14 (58.3%) | 24 |
| 27 (65.9%) | 14 (34.1%) | 41 |
| 24 (75%) | 8 (25%) | 32 |
| 17 (34%) | 33 (66%) | 50 |
| 8 (28.6%) | 20 (71.4%) | 28 |
| 13 (38.2%) | 21 (61.8%) | 34 |
| 35 (58.3%) | 25 (41.7%) | 60 |
| 8 (66.7%) | 4 (33.3%) | 12 |
| 22 (66.7%) | 11 (33.3%) | 33 |
| 19 (59.4%) | 13 (40.6%) | 32 |
| 6 (42.9%) | 8 (57.1%) | 14 |
| 7 (29.2%) | 17 (70.8%) | 24 |
| 2 (10.5%) | 17 (89.5%) | 19 |
| 3 (23.1%) | 10 (76.9%) | 13 |
| 17 (68%) | 8 (32%) | 25 |
| 16 (53.3%) | 14 (46.7%) | 30 |
| 16 (31.4%) | 35 (68.6%) | 51 |
| 25 (49%) | 26 (51%) | 51 |
| Team | E-District Fastest | E-District Fastest avg | E-District Avg. | World's Edge Fastest | World's Edge Fastest avg | World's Edge Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8m 32s | 13m 43s | 14m 9s | 11m 53s | 13m 15s | 13m 15s | 8m 32s | 13m 32s | 13m 57s |
| 9m | 13m 16s | 15m 16s | 4m 7s | 9m | 11m 35s | 4m 7s | 11m 8s | 13m 26s |
| 4m 35s | 10m 54s | 12m 38s | 4m 19s | 11m 20s | 13m 22s | 4m 19s | 11m 7s | 13m |
| 8m 32s | 11m 35s | 13m 25s | 10m 52s | 12m 49s | 14m 2s | 8m 32s | 12m 5s | 13m 37s |
| 4m 58s | 9m 33s | 13m 16s | 4m 2s | 10m 4s | 9m 2s | 4m 2s | 9m 49s | 11m 18s |
| 11m 52s | 11m 52s | 12m 6s | 6m 25s | 8m 44s | 9m 55s | 6m 25s | 9m 47s | 10m 38s |
| 12m 46s | 12m 46s | 14m 13s | 5m 12s | 10m 38s | 11m 21s | 5m 12s | 11m 10s | 12m 13s |
| 12m 54s | 14m 38s | 16m 11s | 9m 52s | 11m 16s | 11m 21s | 9m 52s | 13m 17s | 14m 2s |
| 13m 16s | 16m 14s | 15m 27s | 9m 46s | 11m 39s | 11m 33s | 9m 46s | 13m 29s | 13m 1s |
| 13m 32s | 15m 51s | 16m 36s | 1m 4s | 7m 49s | 7m 42s | 1m 4s | 12m 38s | 13m 2s |
| 13m 32s | 14m 15s | 14m 1s | 2m 50s | 9m 58s | 12m 26s | 2m 50s | 11m 41s | 12m 58s |
| 14m 25s | 14m 53s | 15m 29s | 9m 54s | 11m 23s | 13m 21s | 9m 54s | 13m 29s | 14m 40s |
| 13m 54s | 14m 53s | 15m 53s | 9m 39s | 10m 25s | 11m 12s | 9m 39s | 13m 6s | 14m 11s |
| 11m 2s | 13m 51s | 13m 18s | 4m 58s | 9m 54s | 12m 50s | 4m 58s | 11m 52s | 13m 3s |
| 12m 36s | 14m 23s | 14m 36s | 13m 15s | 15m 4s | 16m 18s | 12m 36s | 14m 44s | 15m 21s |
| 14m 14s | 14m 36s | 14m 36s | 3m | 7m 55s | 8m 40s | 3m | 11m 15s | 10m 38s |
| 16m 18s | 16m 18s | 17m 8s | 7m 54s | 9m 58s | 12m 58s | 7m 54s | 12m 5s | 14m 22s |
| 17m 24s | 17m 24s | 17m 24s | 10m 45s | 10m 49s | 12m 30s | 10m 45s | 13m | 13m 44s |
| 5m 38s | 5m 38s | 5m 38s | 3m 41s | 10m 23s | 10m 51s | 3m 41s | 8m 48s | 9m 59s |
| 17m 10s | 17m 10s | 17m 39s | 11m 59s | 11m 59s | 12m 14s | 11m 59s | 14m 35s | 14m 56s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
519
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
105
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
82
Kickstart (Ultimate)
9
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
488
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
65
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
469
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
44
Caustic
Nox Gas Trap (Tactical)
22
Crypto
Surveillance Drone (Tactical)
364
Drone EMP (Ultimate)
45
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
53
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
6
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
21
Defensive Bombardment (Ultimate)
4
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
502
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
47
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
14
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
10
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
642
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
117
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
206
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
16
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
594
Exhibit (Ultimate)
46
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
171
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
25
Valkyrie
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
1
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
46
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
52
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
1,790
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
126
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
177
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
119
Looting Statistics
| Player | Avg. Loot Time |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ally.MoveTo( ) | 40% | 8 |
| Network Expansion | 60% | 12 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 1 |
| Controller of Worlds | 91.67% | 33 |
| Eye to Another World | 8.33% | 3 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 10 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 33 |
| Energizing Focus | 92.11% | 35 |
| Lasting Beats | 7.89% | 3 |
| Ringmaster | 80.56% | 29 |
| Field Research | 19.44% | 7 |
| Gunrunning | 97.5% | 39 |
| Fire Ball | 2.5% | 1 |
| Help is Here | 86.36% | 38 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 13.64% | 6 |
| Thunder Dome | 100% | 3 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 3 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 8 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 33 |
| Eyes in the Sky | 100% | 1 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 29 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 10 |
| Improved Mark | 75% | 3 |
| Controlling My Prey | 25% | 1 |
| Pyro Techniques | 100% | 4 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Split Focus | 100% | 20 |
| Power Coupling | 90.91% | 10 |
| Hackathon | 9.09% | 1 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 23 |
| Drillslinger | 41.67% | 10 |
| Big Drill | 58.33% | 14 |
| Resilient Veil | 93.33% | 14 |
| Ferro-Door | 6.67% | 1 |
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 19 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 6 |
| Ultimate Savior | 100% | 2 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 5 |
| Power Pylon | 94.74% | 18 |
| Energized Healer | 5.26% | 1 |
| Triple Bombardment | 100% | 1 |
| Void Jumper | 94.74% | 18 |
| Fast Phase | 5.26% | 1 |
| Supersonic | 100% | 1 |
| Hunter's Agility | 30.77% | 4 |
| True Predator | 69.23% | 9 |
| Super Slider | 83.33% | 5 |
| Ultimate Cooldown | 16.67% | 1 |
| Herd Tracking | 100% | 3 |
| Reignition | 100% | 2 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2m 33s | 8m 35s | |
| 2m 22s | 13m 1s | |
| 2m 24s | 8m 33s | |
| 1m 47s | 8m 38s | |
| 1m 47s | 9m 26s | |
| 1m 46s | 7m 59s | |
| 2m 20s | 14m 48s | |
| 2m 22s | 10m 58s | |
| 2m 18s | 11m 42s | |
| 2m 45s | 12m 21s | |
| 1m 31s | 10m 29s | |
| 1m 32s | 7m 24s | |
| 1m 34s | 4m 51s | |
| 2m 45s | 14m 5s | |
| 2m 38s | ||
| 3m 18s | 7m 55s | |
| 2m | 6m 21s | |
| 2m 2s | 7m 57s | |
| 2m 3s | 6m 16s | |
| 1m 54s | 10m 21s | |
| 1m 46s | 10m 41s | |
| 1m 43s | 6m 55s | |
| 5m 47s | 15m 27s | |
| 5m 14s | 13m 56s | |
| 5m 16s | 13m 25s | |
| 2m 17s | 14m 4s | |
| 2m 25s | 15m 4s | |
| 2m 24s | 13m 23s | |
| 3m 18s | 9m 28s | |
| 3m 14s | 12m 27s | |
| 3m 15s | 12m 30s | |
| 2m 18s | 7m 33s | |
| 2m 19s | 8m 50s | |
| 3m 27s | 8m 35s | |
| 3m 7s | 9m | |
| 3m 20s | 9m 3s | |
| 1m 56s | 15m 38s | |
| 1m 56s | 14m 50s | |
| 1m 55s | 12m 43s | |
| 3m 5s | 7m 46s | |
| 3m 4s | 7m 58s | |
| 3m 5s | 7m 24s | |
| 2m 54s | 9m 24s | |
| 2m 45s | 9m 34s | |
| 2m 56s | 9m 52s | |
| 3m 34s | 11m 45s | |
| 3m 46s | 13m 11s | |
| 2m 24s | 9m 48s | |
| 4m 40s | 15m 34s | |
| 4m 33s | 12m 54s | |
| 4m 17s | 13m 29s | |
| 4m 24s | 12m 37s | |
| 4m 32s | 11m 32s | |
| 5m 21s | 13m 41s | |
| 4m 37s | 14m 35s | |
| 4m 44s | 14m 34s | |
| 5m 14s | 9m 32s | |
| 5m 40s | 12m 39s | |
| 5m 34s | 3m 7s | |
| 5m 40s | 12m 13s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 89.90 | 81.81 | 103.03 | 2.50 | 1,687.00 | 2.13 | ||
| 2 | 86.93 | 66.69 | 92.17 | 2.33 | 1,512.00 | 2.49 | ||
| 3 | 49.61 | 33.27 | 49.73 | 1.50 | 1,313.50 | 1.81 | ||
| 4 | 45.62 | 24.31 | 41.96 | 2.17 | 988.00 | 1.47 | ||
| 5 | 35.81 | 9.60 | 27.25 | 1.50 | 986.50 | 1.69 | ||
| 6 | 34.39 | 42.10 | 45.89 | 2.00 | 913.50 | 1.20 | ||
| 7 | 34.02 | -12.67 | 12.81 | 2.17 | 780.33 | 1.24 | ||
| 8 | 32.49 | 7.60 | 24.06 | 1.50 | 1,111.00 | 1.28 | ||
| 9 | 24.70 | 29.56 | 32.55 | 1.83 | 881.83 | 0.92 | ||
| 10 | 24.18 | 28.79 | 31.79 | 1.83 | 789.50 | 1.07 | ||
| 11 | 22.91 | 28.69 | 30.96 | 1.50 | 918.83 | 1.13 | ||
| 12 | 18.01 | 16.86 | 20.92 | 2.00 | 730.83 | 0.67 | ||
| 13 | 15.74 | 17.93 | 20.21 | 0.83 | 1,132.67 | 1.09 | ||
| 14 | 14.26 | 21.13 | 21.23 | 1.33 | 732.33 | 1.21 | ||
| 15 | 13.73 | -32.44 | -11.23 | 1.67 | 689.17 | 0.89 | ||
| 16 | 11.46 | 7.03 | 11.09 | 1.00 | 898.67 | 1.12 | ||
| 17 | 10.03 | 20.33 | 18.22 | 1.00 | 744.83 | 1.34 | ||
| 18 | 8.42 | 18.65 | 16.24 | 1.17 | 714.33 | 1.12 | ||
| 19 | 6.81 | -33.91 | -16.26 | 1.00 | 720.33 | 1.21 | ||
| 20 | 6.45 | -54.03 | -28.55 | 1.00 | 703.83 | 1.22 | ||
| 21 | 5.95 | 17.40 | 14.01 | 1.00 | 742.17 | 1.12 | ||
| 22 | 2.44 | -49.37 | -28.16 | 1.67 | 417.50 | 0.81 | ||
| 23 | 1.61 | 19.94 | 12.93 | 0.50 | 853.00 | 1.24 | ||
| 24 | 0.22 | 8.81 | 5.42 | 0.83 | 688.33 | 1.11 | ||
| 25 | 0.18 | -40.87 | -24.42 | 1.00 | 681.67 | 0.93 | ||
| 26 | -0.25 | -9.86 | -6.06 | 1.67 | 421.83 | 0.66 | ||
| 27 | -1.00 | 12.42 | 6.85 | 0.83 | 696.00 | 1.03 | ||
| 28 | -1.75 | 23.12 | 12.83 | 0.60 | 589.20 | 1.45 | ||
| 29 | -2.77 | 12.01 | 5.54 | 0.83 | 748.83 | 0.83 | ||
| 30 | -3.10 | 19.58 | 9.89 | 0.67 | 708.00 | 1.08 | ||
| 31 | -3.12 | -4.94 | -4.83 | 0.83 | 635.83 | 1.03 | ||
| 32 | -4.33 | -1.22 | -3.33 | 0.83 | 649.67 | 0.94 | ||
| 33 | -6.78 | -4.16 | -6.56 | 0.83 | 578.17 | 0.94 | ||
| 34 | -8.48 | 22.25 | 8.27 | 0.83 | 682.33 | 0.65 | ||
| 35 | -9.15 | -23.89 | -19.82 | 0.50 | 671.50 | 1.01 | ||
| 36 | -10.27 | -1.49 | -7.05 | 0.83 | 444.67 | 1.01 | ||
| 37 | -10.62 | -16.19 | -16.09 | 0.17 | 602.17 | 1.44 | ||
| 38 | -13.66 | -14.49 | -16.89 | 0.83 | 461.67 | 0.80 | ||
| 39 | -13.83 | -4.59 | -11.05 | 0.67 | 484.00 | 0.93 | ||
| 40 | -15.16 | 14.07 | -0.66 | 0.17 | 735.67 | 0.94 | ||
| 41 | -15.17 | -32.24 | -28.44 | 0.67 | 565.67 | 0.70 | ||
| 42 | -15.73 | -7.43 | -13.89 | 0.67 | 503.50 | 0.79 | ||
| 43 | -15.85 | -6.25 | -13.26 | 0.17 | 732.17 | 0.91 | ||
| 44 | -16.27 | -19.11 | -21.23 | 0.67 | 537.83 | 0.70 | ||
| 45 | -16.44 | -0.43 | -10.12 | 0.33 | 588.17 | 0.97 | ||
| 46 | -16.56 | -10.93 | -16.50 | 1.00 | 390.40 | 0.59 | ||
| 47 | -17.63 | -0.69 | -10.99 | 1.17 | 264.33 | 0.59 | ||
| 48 | -20.81 | -13.69 | -20.70 | 0.50 | 552.17 | 0.61 | ||
| 49 | -23.01 | 11.39 | -6.98 | 0.33 | 541.17 | 0.70 | ||
| 50 | -23.13 | -26.21 | -29.60 | 0.50 | 409.17 | 0.76 | ||
| 51 | -25.34 | 7.90 | -10.46 | 0.50 | 401.50 | 0.66 | ||
| 52 | -26.49 | -4.76 | -18.75 | 0.33 | 376.33 | 0.83 | ||
| 53 | -27.30 | -46.62 | -44.35 | 0.67 | 357.83 | 0.45 | ||
| 54 | -28.86 | -6.48 | -21.21 | 0.17 | 492.17 | 0.67 | ||
| 55 | -28.92 | -19.15 | -28.84 | 0.17 | 435.17 | 0.78 | ||
| 56 | -29.61 | -7.59 | -22.32 | 0.33 | 412.00 | 0.60 | ||
| 57 | -32.12 | -22.43 | -32.73 | 0.17 | 290.67 | 0.88 | ||
| 58 | -33.92 | -58.36 | -55.36 | 0.17 | 390.83 | 0.60 | ||
| 59 | -34.98 | -17.50 | -31.48 | 0.17 | 340.00 | 0.64 | ||
| 60 | -43.46 | -19.29 | -37.65 | 0.00 | 244.83 | 0.55 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 75.32 | 8.17 | 5.50 | 2,996.17 | 1.66 | |
| 2 |
| 60.47 | 7.67 | 4.67 | 2,694.83 | 1.46 | |
| 3 |
| 55.85 | 9.67 | 5.83 | 2,793.67 | 1.34 | |
| 4 |
| 52.91 | 8.50 | 4.00 | 3,106.17 | 1.33 | |
| 5 |
| 29.05 | 7.17 | 3.00 | 2,409.33 | 0.91 | |
| 6 |
| 19.12 | 8.67 | 3.83 | 2,062.17 | 0.88 | |
| 7 |
| 7.37 | 10.67 | 3.50 | 2,301.00 | 0.90 | |
| 8 |
| 2.55 | 9.33 | 2.50 | 1,932.33 | 0.96 | |
| 9 |
| 2.10 | 8.00 | 2.17 | 1,736.33 | 0.84 | |
| 10 |
| -0.29 | 11.67 | 4.33 | 1,901.00 | 0.86 | |
| 11 |
| -7.41 | 11.67 | 2.33 | 1,970.33 | 1.20 | |
| 12 |
| -7.94 | 9.33 | 2.50 | 1,466.00 | 0.88 | |
| 13 |
| -13.80 | 11.50 | 2.33 | 1,839.67 | 1.01 | |
| 14 |
| -20.31 | 12.67 | 2.83 | 1,754.17 | 0.96 | |
| 15 |
| -26.56 | 12.17 | 1.17 | 2,137.33 | 0.89 | |
| 16 |
| -28.10 | 9.83 | 1.33 | 1,398.67 | 0.69 | |
| 17 |
| -36.07 | 11.00 | 0.67 | 1,639.83 | 0.74 | |
| 18 |
| -42.46 | 12.67 | 1.83 | 1,046.00 | 0.94 | |
| 19 |
| -44.81 | 14.00 | 1.17 | 1,731.33 | 0.95 | |
| 20 |
| -76.99 | 15.67 | 0.83 | 1,187.50 | 0.65 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|
Neon Square