Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | PXX | 23 | 1 | 11 |
| 2 | S8UL | 12 | 2 | 3 |
| 3 | TEC Academy | 10 | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | CPR | 9 | 4 | 4 |
| 5 | HABNW | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| 6 | Kirisame | 7 | 13 | 6 |
| 7 | 2c1m | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| 8 | TuBoShu | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| 9 | AELIX | 6 | 9 | 4 |
| 10 | Wolves Esports | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 11 | RENDANG | 5 | 10 | 3 |
| 12 | Finishers | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| 13 | GenG Esports | 3 | 17 | 3 |
| 14 | FURY | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| 15 | SMP | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| 16 | black hole | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| 17 | Comeback | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| 18 | GoaT | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 19 | Relove DCG | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | UBI CILEMBU | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75% | 10.2 | 0% | 26.7% | 0% | 47.1% | 15 |
| 55% | 12 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 52.1% | 11 |
| 50% | 11.3 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 43.1% | 10 |
| 45% | 8.8 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 25% | 60.6% | 9 |
| 35% | 8.3 | 0% | 42.9% | 0% | 47.9% | 7 |
| 10% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 10% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 52.9% | 2 |
| 5% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 5% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25% | 9.4 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 41.9% | 5 |
| 20% | 9 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 51.7% | 4 |
| 10% | 5.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 58.8% | 2 |
| 5% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 5% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 5% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 5% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 54.5% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 165 | 1,360 | -1,195 | 165 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41m 55s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 584 | 1,447 | -863 | 584 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40m 6s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1,805 | 1,033 | 772 | 1805 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 47m 3s | 11m 53s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1,279 | 2,608 | -1,329 | 426.33 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 43m 13s | 14m 33s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2,805 | 3,160 | -355 | 701.25 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 3 | 54m 12s | 11m 11s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2,293 | 1,920 | 373 | 573.25 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 3 | 3 | 54m 20s | 10m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1,404 | 1,081 | 323 | 468 | 517 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 4 | 40m 33s | 9m 54s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1,357 | 950 | 407 | 1357 | 468 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 4 | 45m 29s | 12m 8s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1,265 | 1,327 | -62 | 632.5 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3 | 46m 9s | 12m 34s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3,165 | 1,642 | 1,523 | 1582.5 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 54m 19s | 14m 29s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2,732 | 2,329 | 403 | 546.4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 2 | 3 | 55m 39s | 12m 33s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 4,665 | 1,183 | 3,482 | 424.09 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 1h 1m 48s | 14m 49s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 13 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4,377 | 2,877 | 1,500 | 1459 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 3 | 1h 59s | 17m 5s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1,184 | 2,312 | -1,128 | 1184 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 50m 14s | 10m 45s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3,318 | 2,216 | 1,102 | 1106 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 1 | 4 | 1h 1m 23s | 17m 5s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 767 | 1,196 | -429 | 767 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40m 8s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 538 | 1,013 | -475 | 538 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32m 59s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1,511 | 1,823 | -312 | 377.75 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 3 | 55m 37s | 16m 53s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1,555 | 2,124 | -569 | 518.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | 3 | 51m 32s | 12m 50s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2,650 | 2,867 | -217 | 441.67 | 417 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.33 | 3 | 47m 43s | 12m 26s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoaT | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 410 | -389 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 10s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 278 | 525 | -247 | 278 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 51s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 636 | 221 | 415 | 636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 887 | -837 | 50 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 10s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 8th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1,125 | 835 | 290 | 1125 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18m 7s | 12m 43s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| AELIX | 9th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 1,234 | 479 | 755 | 1234 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18m 7s | 14m 33s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 17th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 234 | -141 | 93 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14m 44s | 9m 59s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 16th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 251 | 6 | 245 | 251 | 208 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15m 35s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 180 | 504 | -324 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 7th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 238 | 278 | -40 | 238 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18m 12s | 17m 5s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 1,616 | 1,101 | 515 | 538.67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18m 33s | 12m 33s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| PXX | 1st | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.5 | 4 | 0 | 1,139 | 240 | 899 | 284.75 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20m 36s | 17m 5s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| TEC Academy | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 2,249 | 740 | 1,509 | 2249 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20m 20s | 17m 31s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| FURY | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 218 | 968 | -750 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 849 | 963 | -114 | 849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 20m 31s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 229 | 316 | -87 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 328 | -295 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 4th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 788 | 743 | 45 | 394 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18m 36s | 16m 53s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 10th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 327 | 822 | -495 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 19s | 15m 43s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 13th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 424 | 592 | -168 | 424 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15m 52s | 13m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 13th | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 1,220 | 1,387 | -167 | 610 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15m 54s | 13m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 526 | 521 | 5 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 33s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 17th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 944 | 272 | 672 | 944 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13m 36s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 534 | -468 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11m 54s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 10th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 459 | 799 | -340 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17m 13s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 384 | 599 | -215 | 384 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 12th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 921 | 523 | 398 | 460.5 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16m 9s | 12m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 16th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 560 | 637 | -77 | 560 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 14m 23s | 12m 8s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 6th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 604 | 975 | -371 | 201.33 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18m 16s | 14m 33s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| S8UL | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 800 | 743 | 57 | 800 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20m 21s | 17m 34s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| PXX | 1st | 1 | 6 | 4 | 90.9 | 8 | 0 | 2,373 | 476 | 1,897 | 395.5 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 20m 36s | 14m 49s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Wolves Esports | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 1,728 | 751 | 977 | 1728 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18m 12s | 14m 29s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 9th | 1 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 547 | 287 | 260 | 547 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18m 6s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 15th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 743 | 601 | 142 | 743 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15m 41s | 11m 53s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 582 | -451 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 10s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 985 | 927 | 58 | 985 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 375 | 255 | 120 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11m 1s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 8th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 719 | 1,037 | -318 | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18m 7s | 11m 14s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 337 | -301 | 36 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 28s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 4th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 301 | 558 | -257 | 150.5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18m 14s | 17m 10s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| 2c1m | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 625 | 746 | -121 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11m 47s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 130 | 430 | -300 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 1st | 1 | 1 | 7 | 72.7 | 1 | 0 | 1,153 | 467 | 686 | 1153 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 20m 36s | 17m 12s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Relove DCG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 502 | 543 | -41 | 502 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 17th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 367 | 575 | -208 | 183.5 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12m 13s | 9m 54s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 10th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 769 | 503 | 266 | 384.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17m | 12m 50s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 8th | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 961 | 1,288 | -327 | 480.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17m 58s | 11m 11s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 13th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 1,006 | 888 | 118 | 335.33 | 126 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15m 57s | 12m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 426 | 211 | 215 | 426 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 240 | 388 | -148 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12m 21s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 16th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 546 | 307 | 239 | 546 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15m 31s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 11th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 582 | 745 | -163 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 44s | 10m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 590 | 707 | -117 | 295 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18m 33s | 16m 11s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Finishers | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 300 | -136 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 9th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 512 | 1,154 | -642 | 170.67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18m 7s | 10m 52s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 7th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,199 | 613 | 586 | 1199 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 55s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 3rd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 1,143 | 1,210 | -67 | 571.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20m 19s | 17m 5s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 1,669 | 510 | 1,159 | 834.5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20m 31s | 17m 5s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 368 | -355 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 35s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 4th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 422 | 522 | -100 | 422 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18m 47s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
Teams Drops
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1 |
| Team | World's Edge | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 23 (100%) | 23 |
| 10 (100%) | 10 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| Team | World's Edge Fastest | World's Edge Fastest avg | World's Edge Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9m 54s | 9m 54s | 9m 57s | 9m 54s | 9m 54s | 9m 57s |
| 10m 45s | 10m 45s | 10m 45s | 10m 45s | 10m 45s | 10m 45s |
| 10m 52s | 10m 52s | 12m 43s | 10m 52s | 10m 52s | 12m 43s |
| 11m 11s | 11m 11s | 11m 43s | 11m 11s | 11m 11s | 11m 43s |
| 11m 53s | 11m 53s | 11m 53s | 11m 53s | 11m 53s | 11m 53s |
| 12m 8s | 12m 8s | 12m 8s | 12m 8s | 12m 8s | 12m 8s |
| 12m 26s | 12m 26s | 13m 27s | 12m 26s | 12m 26s | 13m 27s |
| 12m 33s | 12m 33s | 14m 22s | 12m 33s | 12m 33s | 14m 22s |
| 12m 34s | 12m 34s | 12m 34s | 12m 34s | 12m 34s | 12m 34s |
| 12m 50s | 12m 50s | 14m 17s | 12m 50s | 12m 50s | 14m 17s |
| 14m 29s | 14m 29s | 15m 47s | 14m 29s | 14m 29s | 15m 47s |
| 14m 33s | 14m 33s | 14m 33s | 14m 33s | 14m 33s | 14m 33s |
| 14m 49s | 14m 49s | 16m 22s | 14m 49s | 14m 49s | 16m 22s |
| 16m 53s | 16m 53s | 17m 2s | 16m 53s | 16m 53s | 17m 2s |
| 17m 5s | 17m 5s | 17m 20s | 17m 5s | 17m 5s | 17m 20s |
| 17m 5s | 17m 5s | 17m 18s | 17m 5s | 17m 5s | 17m 18s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
16
Kickstart (Ultimate)
1
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
199
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
21
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
23
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
2
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
3
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
1
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
120
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
9
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
186
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
32
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
20
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
1
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
12
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
1
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
11
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
27
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
638
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
40
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
43
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
32
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gunrunning | 88.89% | 8 |
| Fire Ball | 11.11% | 1 |
| Help is Here | 93.33% | 14 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 6.67% | 1 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 10 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 7 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 2 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 2 |
| Field Research | 27.27% | 3 |
| Ringmaster | 72.73% | 8 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 1 |
| Improved Mark | 100% | 1 |
| Pyro Techniques | 100% | 1 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 4 |
| Drillslinger | 28.57% | 2 |
| Big Drill | 71.43% | 5 |
| Void Jumper | 100% | 5 |
| Hunter's Agility | 33.33% | 2 |
| True Predator | 66.67% | 4 |
| Super Slider | 100% | 1 |
| Power Pylon | 100% | 7 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 1 |
| Herd Tracking | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 23s | ||
| 1m 17s | ||
| 1m 20s | 14m 18s | |
| 1m 21s | 16m 54s | |
| 1m 21s | 18m 32s | |
| 1m 23s | 15m 25s | |
| 1m 27s | 16m 24s | |
| 1m 22s | 9m 15s | |
| 1m 26s | 16m 49s | |
| 1m 27s | 2m 1s | |
| 1m 27s | ||
| 1m 26s | ||
| 1m 24s | ||
| 1m 29s | 12m 51s | |
| 1m 29s | 13m 5s | |
| 1m 24s | 3m 43s | |
| 1m 24s | 12m 42s | |
| 1m 26s | 2m 25s | |
| 1m 48s | 8m 31s | |
| 1m 48s | 8m 31s | |
| 1m 48s | 9m 4s | |
| 1m 44s | ||
| 1m 47s | ||
| 1m 46s | 14m 8s | |
| 2m 4s | ||
| 2m 3s | ||
| 1m 51s | ||
| 2m 13s | 12m 46s | |
| 2m 10s | 16m 24s | |
| 2m 13s | 14m 31s | |
| 2m 20s | ||
| 1m 41s | ||
| 1m 32s | ||
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 26s | ||
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 23s | 10m 26s | |
| 2m 23s | 3m 9s | |
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 29s | ||
| 2m 30s | ||
| 2m 28s | ||
| 2m 36s | 6m 14s | |
| 2m 35s | 6m 13s | |
| 2m 35s | 6m 13s | |
| 3m 2s | 10m 46s | |
| 3m 3s | 11m 4s | |
| 3m | 11m 6s | |
| 4m 59s | 13m 28s | |
| 5m 34s | 15m 31s | |
| 6m 36s | 14m 25s | |
| 6m 36s | 12m 25s | |
| 7m 28s | 17m 57s | |
| 8m 9s | ||
| 8m 31s | ||
| 8m 41s | ||
| 8m 50s | ||
| 12m | 15m 59s | |
| 12m | ||
| 12m |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 112.94 | 72.97 | 111.55 | 6.00 | 2,373.00 | 4.46 | ||
| 2 | 60.80 | -5.23 | 33.34 | 4.00 | 1,139.00 | 3.52 | ||
| 3 | 46.39 | 38.41 | 50.88 | 1.00 | 2,249.00 | 3.04 | ||
| 4 | 45.50 | 48.09 | 56.15 | 2.00 | 1,669.00 | 2.98 | ||
| 5 | 43.17 | 45.56 | 53.24 | 3.00 | 1,616.00 | 1.44 | ||
| 6 | 28.99 | 30.46 | 35.67 | 1.00 | 1,728.00 | 2.08 | ||
| 7 | 28.04 | 21.87 | 29.95 | 3.00 | 1,006.00 | 0.99 | ||
| 8 | 21.89 | 20.14 | 25.22 | 1.00 | 1,234.00 | 2.38 | ||
| 9 | 20.14 | 10.01 | 18.09 | 2.00 | 1,220.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 10 | 19.65 | -1.69 | 10.78 | 2.00 | 1,143.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 11 | 19.13 | -67.74 | -29.16 | 1.00 | 1,153.00 | 2.22 | ||
| 12 | 18.19 | 42.14 | 36.20 | 2.00 | 921.00 | 1.30 | ||
| 13 | 17.06 | 31.21 | 28.96 | 2.00 | 769.00 | 1.53 | ||
| 14 | 16.80 | 37.64 | 32.67 | 3.00 | 604.00 | 0.53 | ||
| 15 | 14.64 | 9.51 | 14.49 | 2.00 | 961.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 16 | 14.30 | 8.76 | 13.84 | 3.00 | 512.00 | 0.44 | ||
| 17 | 13.36 | 21.84 | 21.12 | 2.00 | 788.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 18 | 11.27 | 4.46 | 9.44 | 1.00 | 1,125.00 | 1.28 | ||
| 19 | 8.07 | -7.07 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 590.00 | 0.81 | ||
| 20 | 6.84 | -2.78 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 1,199.00 | 1.89 | ||
| 21 | 3.74 | 5.90 | 5.78 | 0.00 | 636.00 | 2.88 | ||
| 22 | 3.66 | 5.78 | 5.66 | 1.00 | 743.00 | 1.24 | ||
| 23 | 2.54 | 10.04 | 7.54 | 0.00 | 944.00 | 1.97 | ||
| 24 | 2.52 | -16.38 | -8.32 | 1.00 | 800.00 | 0.95 | ||
| 25 | 1.65 | 8.71 | 6.22 | 2.00 | 367.00 | 0.53 | ||
| 26 | 0.30 | 2.25 | 1.53 | 2.00 | 301.00 | 0.52 | ||
| 27 | -1.01 | -13.97 | -8.99 | 1.00 | 719.00 | 0.69 | ||
| 28 | -2.94 | 18.69 | 9.45 | 1.00 | 582.00 | 0.78 | ||
| 29 | -3.44 | 10.71 | 4.36 | 1.00 | 560.00 | 0.77 | ||
| 30 | -3.70 | -36.72 | -24.26 | 0.00 | 985.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 31 | -7.70 | -31.71 | -23.65 | 0.00 | 849.00 | 0.88 | ||
| 32 | -7.79 | -31.88 | -23.80 | 1.00 | 424.00 | 0.54 | ||
| 33 | -7.98 | -11.68 | -11.79 | 0.00 | 426.00 | 1.88 | ||
| 34 | -9.76 | -27.68 | -22.46 | 1.00 | 238.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 35 | -10.79 | -10.55 | -12.80 | 1.00 | 327.00 | 0.40 | ||
| 36 | -10.81 | -28.90 | -23.82 | 0.00 | 547.00 | 1.22 | ||
| 37 | -11.46 | -1.31 | -7.66 | 0.00 | 546.00 | 1.14 | ||
| 38 | -12.17 | 15.45 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 375.00 | 1.47 | ||
| 39 | -12.32 | -6.03 | -11.01 | 0.00 | 625.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 40 | -12.87 | -38.49 | -30.81 | 0.00 | 526.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 41 | -13.99 | 11.11 | -1.73 | 0.00 | 502.00 | 0.92 | ||
| 42 | -16.65 | -18.75 | -21.24 | 1.00 | 93.00 | 0.22 | ||
| 43 | -16.85 | -9.40 | -15.75 | 0.00 | 251.00 | 1.17 | ||
| 44 | -17.25 | -24.08 | -24.80 | 0.00 | 422.00 | 0.70 | ||
| 45 | -17.53 | -20.66 | -22.91 | 0.00 | 459.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 46 | -18.44 | -4.55 | -13.79 | 0.00 | 384.00 | 0.64 | ||
| 47 | -20.75 | 0.97 | -11.87 | 0.00 | 229.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 48 | -21.36 | 3.92 | -10.46 | 0.00 | 240.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 49 | -22.04 | 2.91 | -11.48 | 0.00 | 278.00 | 0.44 | ||
| 50 | -23.37 | -20.19 | -26.14 | 0.00 | 164.00 | 0.55 | ||
| 51 | -24.54 | -21.94 | -27.89 | 0.00 | 180.00 | 0.36 | ||
| 52 | -24.84 | -14.14 | -23.39 | 0.00 | 218.00 | 0.23 | ||
| 53 | -25.92 | -5.16 | -18.65 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 0.30 | ||
| 54 | -26.50 | 3.59 | -13.74 | 0.00 | 131.00 | 0.23 | ||
| 55 | -28.53 | -6.83 | -21.22 | 0.00 | 66.00 | 0.12 | ||
| 56 | -29.33 | -10.29 | -23.77 | 0.00 | 33.00 | 0.10 | ||
| 57 | -29.37 | -31.61 | -36.58 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0.05 | ||
| 58 | -29.44 | -12.07 | -24.91 | 0.00 | 36.00 | 0.08 | ||
| 59 | -29.95 | -1.60 | -18.93 | 0.00 | 21.00 | 0.05 | ||
| 60 | -30.22 | -2.00 | -19.33 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 0.04 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 112.75 | 1.00 | 11.00 | 4,665.00 | 3.39 | |
| 2 |
| 45.36 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4,377.00 | 1.52 | |
| 3 |
| 38.04 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3,318.00 | 1.40 | |
| 4 |
| 33.13 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 2,732.00 | 1.15 | |
| 5 |
| 22.44 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 3,165.00 | 1.78 | |
| 6 |
| 18.01 | 8.00 | 4.00 | 2,805.00 | 0.88 | |
| 7 |
| 16.70 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,511.00 | 0.77 | |
| 8 |
| 13.26 | 13.00 | 6.00 | 2,650.00 | 0.81 | |
| 9 |
| 13.17 | 9.00 | 4.00 | 2,293.00 | 1.07 | |
| 10 |
| 1.31 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1,279.00 | 0.46 | |
| 11 |
| -4.04 | 10.00 | 3.00 | 1,555.00 | 0.73 | |
| 12 |
| -15.22 | 15.00 | 1.00 | 1,805.00 | 1.72 | |
| 13 |
| -15.69 | 12.00 | 2.00 | 1,265.00 | 0.84 | |
| 14 |
| -22.02 | 17.00 | 3.00 | 1,404.00 | 0.88 | |
| 15 |
| -22.15 | 11.00 | 1.00 | 1,184.00 | 0.51 | |
| 16 |
| -29.24 | 16.00 | 1.00 | 1,357.00 | 0.96 | |
| 17 |
| -41.40 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 584.00 | 0.37 | |
| 18 |
| -50.78 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 767.00 | 0.58 | |
| 19 |
| -55.80 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 538.00 | 0.53 | |
| 20 |
| -57.82 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 165.00 | 0.12 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

The Dome