Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | CPR | 22 | 1 | 10 |
| 2 | 2c1m | 14 | 2 | 5 |
| 3 | GenG Esports | 12 | 6 | 9 |
| 4 | GoaT | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| 5 | PXX | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| 6 | SMP | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| 7 | Comeback | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 8 | TuBoShu | 6 | 11 | 5 |
| 9 | AELIX | 6 | 14 | 5 |
| 10 | Wolves Esports | 5 | 8 | 3 |
| 11 | HABNW | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| 12 | UBI CILEMBU | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 13 | Relove DCG | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| 14 | RENDANG | 2 | 15 | 1 |
| 15 | Finishers | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 16 | S8UL | 1 | 17 | 1 |
| 17 | TEC Academy | 1 | 19 | 1 |
| 18 | Kirisame | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 19 | black hole | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 20 | FURY | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85% | 10.2 | 5.9% | 29.4% | 14.3% | 53.2% | 17 |
| 70% | 10.9 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 25% | 50% | 14 |
| 50% | 11.3 | 10% | 30% | 33.3% | 53% | 10 |
| 40% | 9.1 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 50.7% | 8 |
| 30% | 11.3 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 50% | 6 |
| 5% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.7% | 1 |
| 5% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45% | 10.4 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 54.8% | 9 |
| 20% | 8.3 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 57.6% | 4 |
| 15% | 10.3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 3 |
| 5% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.7% | 1 |
| 5% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2,996 | 2,365 | 631 | 599.2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 4.67 | 3 | 53m 15s | 8m 32s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1,716 | 2,069 | -353 | 572 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56m 56s | 15m 3s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,503 | 1,813 | -310 | 1503 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | 49m 51s | 5m 38s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2,322 | 1,505 | 817 | 464.4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 3 | 55m 15s | 14m 57s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2,154 | 2,170 | -16 | 2154 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 58m 45s | 17m 10s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,636 | 1,713 | -77 | 1636 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49m 51s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2,486 | 1,973 | 513 | 276.22 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.67 | 3 | 56m 9s | 14m 57s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1,814 | 3,384 | -1,570 | 453.5 | 190 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5 | 55m 59s | 4m 58s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 329 | 1,187 | -858 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30m 36s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1,205 | 2,130 | -925 | 1205 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 54m 39s | 14m 58s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3,285 | 2,424 | 861 | 657 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 4 | 3 | 59m 21s | 16m 37s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 7 |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1,814 | 2,606 | -792 | 604.67 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 3 | 55m 48s | 16m 47s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3,897 | 2,986 | 911 | 1299 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | 3 | 57m 49s | 16m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 5 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,028 | 1,031 | -3 | 1028 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 405 | 676 | -271 | 405 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55m 21s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1,735 | 1,159 | 576 | 1735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | 49m 51s | 4m 35s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 806 | 1,745 | -939 | 806 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 53m 53s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2,325 | 1,380 | 945 | 2325 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 4 | 48m 59s | 14m 57s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1,831 | 1,150 | 681 | 1831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 3 | 54m 57s | 15m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 4,559 | 2,212 | 2,347 | 455.9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 59m 36s | 16m 10s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AELIX | 14th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 4 | 1 | 1,461 | 771 | 690 | 1461 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17m 50s | 8m 32s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 5th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 573 | 495 | 78 | 573 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19m 7s | 17m | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 19th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 344 | 642 | -298 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 11th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 1,170 | 679 | 491 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18m 25s | 14m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| GoaT | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,248 | 881 | 367 | 1248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19m 35s | 17m 10s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| black hole | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 690 | 525 | 165 | 690 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 6th | 1 | 2 | 2 | 44.4 | 2 | 1 | 265 | 598 | -333 | 132.5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18m 43s | 14m 57s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 7th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 578 | 888 | -310 | 289 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 18m 40s | 14m 57s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 365 | -275 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 357 | 578 | -221 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 13s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 1,143 | 847 | 296 | 571.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19m 47s | 17m 55s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 8th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 311 | 854 | -543 | 311 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18m 36s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 4th | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1,029 | 987 | 42 | 1029 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18m 50s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 504 | 522 | -18 | 504 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 16s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 214 | -83 | 131 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 27s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 17th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 863 | 318 | 545 | 863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 400 | 828 | -428 | 400 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 19s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 627 | 239 | 388 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 43s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 12th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 544 | 423 | 121 | 544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18m 19s | 15m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| CPR | 1st | 1 | 5 | 3 | 80 | 5 | 0 | 1,211 | 415 | 796 | 242.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 19m 52s | 16m 56s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kirisame | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 395 | 400 | -5 | 395 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 311 | 614 | -303 | 311 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 17s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 15th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 909 | 570 | 339 | 909 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 15m 33s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 668 | 976 | -308 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19m 35s | 18m 7s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SMP | 5th | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 797 | 851 | -54 | 797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19m 7s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 617 | 669 | -52 | 617 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18m 31s | 14m 58s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 19th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 424 | 612 | -188 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 4th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2,217 | 1,119 | 1,098 | 2217 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19m 29s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 728 | 664 | 64 | 728 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 17th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 129 | 262 | -133 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 630 | 1,057 | -427 | 630 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18m 39s | 4m 58s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 483 | -273 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 6th | 1 | 2 | 2 | 44.4 | 2 | 1 | 618 | 592 | 26 | 309 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18m 43s | 14m 57s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 11th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 1 | 385 | 303 | 82 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18m 25s | 14m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 170 | 266 | -96 | 170 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 27s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 8th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 983 | 1,125 | -142 | 983 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18m 36s | 16m 47s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 4 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,334 | 665 | 669 | 1334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19m 47s | 16m 37s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| AELIX | 14th | 1 | 3 | 2 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 678 | 803 | -125 | 226 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17m 35s | 8m 32s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 12th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 587 | 422 | 165 | 587 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18m 19s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 1st | 1 | 5 | 3 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 2,415 | 1,065 | 1,350 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 19m 52s | 16m 10s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Kirisame | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 129 | 109 | 20 | 129 | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 38s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 19th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 735 | 559 | 176 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 37s | 5m 38s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 5th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 346 | 723 | -377 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18m 42s | 15m 3s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 808 | 912 | -104 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 19m 47s | 16m 37s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| FURY | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 339 | -310 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 231 | 883 | -652 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 55s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 524 | -306 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 6th | 1 | 5 | 4 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 1,603 | 783 | 820 | 320.6 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 18m 43s | 14m 57s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 196 | -92 | 104 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 27s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 4th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 651 | 880 | -229 | 217 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19m 30s | 16m 39s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| S8UL | 17th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 743 | 579 | 164 | 743 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 37s | 4m 35s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 7th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 606 | 1,439 | -833 | 606 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18m 40s | 14m 57s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 15th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 789 | 571 | 218 | 789 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 43s | 14m 57s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 8th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 520 | 627 | -107 | 260 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18m 36s | 16m 47s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 11th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 767 | 523 | 244 | 767 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18m 25s | 15m 3s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 303 | -208 | 95 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 17s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 12th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 700 | 305 | 395 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18m 19s | 17m 49s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 14th | 1 | 1 | 4 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 857 | 791 | 66 | 857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17m 50s | 12m 18s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 238 | 313 | -75 | 238 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19m 35s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 1st | 1 | 0 | 8 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 933 | 732 | 201 | 933 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 19m 52s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
Teams Drops
E-District
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| Team | E-District | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 8 (100%) | 8 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 14 (100%) | 14 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 8 (100%) | 8 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 22 (100%) | 22 |
| Team | E-District Fastest | E-District Fastest avg | E-District Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4m 35s | 4m 35s | 4m 35s | 4m 35s | 4m 35s | 4m 35s |
| 4m 58s | 4m 58s | 11m 37s | 4m 58s | 4m 58s | 11m 37s |
| 5m 38s | 5m 38s | 5m 38s | 5m 38s | 5m 38s | 5m 38s |
| 8m 32s | 8m 32s | 9m 47s | 8m 32s | 8m 32s | 9m 47s |
| 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s |
| 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s |
| 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 59s | 14m 57s | 14m 57s | 14m 59s |
| 14m 58s | 14m 58s | 14m 58s | 14m 58s | 14m 58s | 14m 58s |
| 15m 3s | 15m 3s | 16m 2s | 15m 3s | 15m 3s | 16m 2s |
| 15m 39s | 15m 39s | 16m 44s | 15m 39s | 15m 39s | 16m 44s |
| 16m 10s | 16m 10s | 16m 33s | 16m 10s | 16m 10s | 16m 33s |
| 16m 37s | 16m 37s | 17m 3s | 16m 37s | 16m 37s | 17m 3s |
| 16m 39s | 16m 39s | 16m 39s | 16m 39s | 16m 39s | 16m 39s |
| 16m 47s | 16m 47s | 16m 47s | 16m 47s | 16m 47s | 16m 47s |
| 17m 10s | 17m 10s | 17m 39s | 17m 10s | 17m 10s | 17m 39s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
8
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
2
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
3
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
68
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
4
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
3
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
3
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
125
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
29
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
20
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
270
Exhibit (Ultimate)
22
Valkyrie
Skyward Dive (Ultimate)
1
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
529
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
45
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
46
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
30
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phase Dome | 100% | 10 |
| Help is Here | 85.71% | 12 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 14.29% | 2 |
| Energizing Focus | 88.24% | 15 |
| Lasting Beats | 11.76% | 2 |
| Ringmaster | 87.5% | 7 |
| Field Research | 12.5% | 1 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 6 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 1 |
| Thunder Dome | 100% | 1 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 1 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 1 |
| Eyes in the Sky | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 5 |
| Void Jumper | 75% | 3 |
| Fast Phase | 25% | 1 |
| Split Focus | 100% | 8 |
| Power Pylon | 83.33% | 5 |
| Energized Healer | 16.67% | 1 |
| Ultimate Savior | 100% | 1 |
| Drillslinger | 75% | 3 |
| Big Drill | 25% | 1 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 1 |
| Supersonic | 100% | 1 |
| Ferro-Door | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 28s | 6m 9s | |
| 1m 28s | 3m 5s | |
| 1m 28s | 6m 9s | |
| 1m 28s | 5m 45s | |
| 1m 29s | 5m 46s | |
| 1m 31s | 5m 48s | |
| 1m 37s | 14m 31s | |
| 1m 37s | 16m 41s | |
| 1m 36s | 15m 35s | |
| 1m 38s | 10m 41s | |
| 1m 40s | 8m 11s | |
| 1m 41s | 11m 26s | |
| 1m 48s | 11m 9s | |
| 1m 48s | 11m 12s | |
| 1m 48s | 9m 16s | |
| 1m 51s | ||
| 1m 56s | ||
| 1m 51s | ||
| 1m 52s | 15m 25s | |
| 1m 52s | 14m 9s | |
| 1m 52s | 3m 8s | |
| 1m 58s | ||
| 1m 58s | 17m 28s | |
| 1m 55s | ||
| 2m 3s | 7m 27s | |
| 2m 3s | 7m 27s | |
| 2m 3s | 7m 27s | |
| 2m 25s | 15m 40s | |
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 23s | ||
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 22s | ||
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 30s | 7m 36s | |
| 2m 27s | 6m 30s | |
| 2m 27s | 7m 33s | |
| 2m 43s | ||
| 2m 53s | 7m 26s | |
| 2m 52s | 7m 25s | |
| 2m 50s | 7m 23s | |
| 3m 14s | ||
| 3m 48s | ||
| 4m 12s | ||
| 4m 14s | ||
| 4m 15s | ||
| 5m 13s | ||
| 5m 13s | ||
| 5m 11s | 12m 30s | |
| 6m 7s | ||
| 6m 52s | ||
| 6m 56s | ||
| 6m 56s | ||
| 7m 57s | 15m 48s | |
| 8m 39s | ||
| 10m 2s | 17m 47s | |
| 10m 24s | 17m 29s | |
| 10m 24s | ||
| 10m 57s | ||
| 12m 30s | 17m 35s | |
| 14m 49s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 92.05 | 55.62 | 88.60 | 5.00 | 2,415.00 | 2.27 | ||
| 2 | 73.48 | 27.77 | 60.75 | 5.00 | 1,211.00 | 2.92 | ||
| 3 | 70.21 | 68.20 | 83.05 | 5.00 | 1,603.00 | 1.83 | ||
| 4 | 39.62 | 37.20 | 46.09 | 3.00 | 1,170.00 | 1.72 | ||
| 5 | 33.29 | 24.98 | 34.96 | 0.00 | 2,217.00 | 1.91 | ||
| 6 | 26.17 | 13.61 | 23.86 | 1.00 | 1,461.00 | 1.79 | ||
| 7 | 25.77 | 6.83 | 19.56 | 1.00 | 1,334.00 | 2.01 | ||
| 8 | 24.93 | 5.58 | 18.31 | 2.00 | 1,143.00 | 1.35 | ||
| 9 | 19.22 | 3.18 | 13.44 | 3.00 | 678.00 | 0.78 | ||
| 10 | 18.05 | 2.13 | 12.11 | 3.00 | 651.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 11 | 17.70 | 34.52 | 31.33 | 1.00 | 1,248.00 | 1.42 | ||
| 12 | 13.15 | 23.30 | 21.87 | 0.00 | 863.00 | 2.71 | ||
| 13 | 12.93 | -12.42 | 0.31 | 2.00 | 808.00 | 0.89 | ||
| 14 | 7.79 | -25.43 | -10.58 | 2.00 | 618.00 | 0.78 | ||
| 15 | 7.62 | 3.04 | 6.40 | 1.00 | 789.00 | 1.38 | ||
| 16 | 7.20 | 2.40 | 5.76 | 0.00 | 627.00 | 2.62 | ||
| 17 | 6.95 | -11.81 | -2.91 | 1.00 | 767.00 | 1.36 | ||
| 18 | 6.27 | 15.52 | 13.08 | 1.00 | 983.00 | 0.87 | ||
| 19 | 5.90 | -16.79 | -6.54 | 1.00 | 857.00 | 1.08 | ||
| 20 | 5.77 | 25.01 | 18.47 | 1.00 | 735.00 | 1.31 | ||
| 21 | 5.61 | 12.00 | 10.56 | 1.00 | 743.00 | 1.28 | ||
| 22 | 5.26 | 7.90 | 7.90 | 0.00 | 700.00 | 2.30 | ||
| 23 | 5.17 | 10.70 | 9.53 | 2.00 | 578.00 | 0.61 | ||
| 24 | 4.92 | 13.50 | 11.05 | 2.00 | 520.00 | 0.70 | ||
| 25 | 1.96 | -5.45 | -2.09 | 0.00 | 909.00 | 1.57 | ||
| 26 | 1.43 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 1.00 | 544.00 | 1.29 | ||
| 27 | 0.20 | 4.33 | 2.72 | 1.00 | 573.00 | 1.11 | ||
| 28 | -0.63 | -83.39 | -50.41 | 0.00 | 933.00 | 1.27 | ||
| 29 | -1.16 | 2.29 | 0.68 | 2.00 | 346.00 | 0.48 | ||
| 30 | -1.44 | -27.11 | -17.13 | 0.00 | 1,029.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 31 | -1.69 | 21.30 | 11.77 | 1.00 | 617.00 | 0.85 | ||
| 32 | -2.10 | -25.39 | -16.49 | 1.00 | 385.00 | 1.27 | ||
| 33 | -3.77 | -42.77 | -27.92 | 2.00 | 265.00 | 0.39 | ||
| 34 | -4.41 | -3.67 | -4.85 | 1.00 | 630.00 | 0.56 | ||
| 35 | -5.35 | 10.50 | 3.09 | 0.00 | 690.00 | 1.31 | ||
| 36 | -6.65 | -7.03 | -8.21 | 1.00 | 606.00 | 0.40 | ||
| 37 | -6.71 | -10.06 | -10.06 | 0.00 | 587.00 | 1.39 | ||
| 38 | -6.85 | 8.25 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 728.00 | 1.10 | ||
| 39 | -7.09 | -6.61 | -8.22 | 0.00 | 797.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 40 | -12.49 | -10.77 | -13.95 | 0.00 | 668.00 | 0.68 | ||
| 41 | -13.84 | 9.93 | -2.34 | 0.00 | 504.00 | 0.88 | ||
| 42 | -17.56 | -9.99 | -16.53 | 0.00 | 424.00 | 0.69 | ||
| 43 | -18.56 | 2.85 | -9.43 | 0.00 | 395.00 | 0.66 | ||
| 44 | -19.77 | -5.82 | -15.36 | 0.00 | 357.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 45 | -20.38 | 5.73 | -8.79 | 0.00 | 400.00 | 0.47 | ||
| 46 | -20.92 | -15.02 | -21.56 | 0.00 | 344.00 | 0.54 | ||
| 47 | -21.15 | -23.75 | -26.94 | 0.00 | 238.00 | 0.73 | ||
| 48 | -22.40 | 2.70 | -11.82 | 0.00 | 311.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 49 | -23.43 | -29.03 | -31.48 | 0.00 | 311.00 | 0.36 | ||
| 50 | -23.97 | 3.01 | -12.58 | 0.00 | 170.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 51 | -24.82 | 6.03 | -11.27 | 0.00 | 210.00 | 0.43 | ||
| 52 | -24.85 | -18.75 | -26.16 | 0.00 | 218.00 | 0.42 | ||
| 53 | -25.92 | -35.30 | -36.73 | 0.00 | 129.00 | 0.49 | ||
| 54 | -26.03 | -0.07 | -15.66 | 0.00 | 131.00 | 0.48 | ||
| 55 | -26.21 | -15.48 | -25.02 | 0.00 | 231.00 | 0.26 | ||
| 56 | -27.95 | -2.94 | -18.53 | 0.00 | 104.00 | 0.35 | ||
| 57 | -28.98 | -12.78 | -25.06 | 0.00 | 129.00 | 0.20 | ||
| 58 | -29.35 | -0.77 | -18.07 | 0.00 | 90.00 | 0.25 | ||
| 59 | -29.82 | -8.43 | -22.95 | 0.00 | 95.00 | 0.19 | ||
| 60 | -32.35 | -5.26 | -22.57 | 0.00 | 29.00 | 0.09 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 97.62 | 1.00 | 10.00 | 4,559.00 | 2.06 | |
| 2 |
| 50.01 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 3,285.00 | 1.36 | |
| 3 |
| 45.88 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 2,486.00 | 1.06 | |
| 4 |
| 40.23 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 3,897.00 | 1.26 | |
| 5 |
| 19.61 | 11.00 | 5.00 | 2,322.00 | 1.50 | |
| 6 |
| 13.93 | 14.00 | 5.00 | 2,996.00 | 1.21 | |
| 7 |
| 13.18 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2,154.00 | 0.99 | |
| 8 |
| 10.49 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1,716.00 | 0.82 | |
| 9 |
| 6.19 | 7.00 | 4.00 | 1,814.00 | 0.51 | |
| 10 |
| 1.35 | 8.00 | 3.00 | 1,814.00 | 0.67 | |
| 11 |
| -4.48 | 12.00 | 1.00 | 1,831.00 | 1.59 | |
| 12 |
| -6.43 | 15.00 | 1.00 | 2,325.00 | 1.67 | |
| 13 |
| -17.77 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 1,205.00 | 0.55 | |
| 14 |
| -19.78 | 17.00 | 1.00 | 1,735.00 | 1.50 | |
| 15 |
| -33.61 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 405.00 | 0.47 | |
| 16 |
| -35.74 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 1,636.00 | 0.96 | |
| 17 |
| -36.90 | 19.00 | 1.00 | 1,503.00 | 0.83 | |
| 18 |
| -38.66 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 806.00 | 0.40 | |
| 19 |
| -41.91 | 16.00 | 0.00 | 1,028.00 | 0.57 | |
| 20 |
| -63.20 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 329.00 | 0.28 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Draft Point