Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | PXX | 27 | 1 | 15 |
| 2 | black hole | 16 | 3 | 9 |
| 3 | Relove DCG | 12 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Comeback | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| 5 | 2c1m | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| 6 | Finishers | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| 7 | SMP | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 8 | AELIX | 5 | 11 | 4 |
| 9 | GenG Esports | 5 | 15 | 4 |
| 10 | S8UL | 4 | 8 | 2 |
| 11 | FURY | 4 | 9 | 2 |
| 12 | Wolves Esports | 4 | 10 | 2 |
| 13 | CPR | 3 | 18 | 3 |
| 14 | HABNW | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 15 | TEC Academy | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 16 | Kirisame | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| 17 | TuBoShu | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| 18 | UBI CILEMBU | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 | RENDANG | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | GoaT | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91.53% | 10.9 | 0% | 22.2% | 0% | 48.1% | 18 |
| 81.36% | 10.1 | 6.3% | 31.3% | 14.3% | 56% | 16 |
| 76.27% | 11.6 | 0% | 20% | 0% | 41.5% | 15 |
| 15.25% | 6.3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 74.5% | 3 |
| 10.17% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 38.5% | 2 |
| 10.17% | 6.5 | 50% | 50% | 100% | 73.9% | 2 |
| 10.17% | 12.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 44.4% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.02% | 11.3 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 45.8% | 12 |
| 10.17% | 9 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 66.7% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 85% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 44.4% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,241 | 2,825 | -1,584 | 1241 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 53m 54s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 5,811 | 1,371 | 4,440 | 387.4 | 145 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 56m 52s | 11m 2s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 18 |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1,998 | 2,237 | -239 | 499.5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 3 | 50m 35s | 14m 25s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3,763 | 2,366 | 1,397 | 627.17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.33 | 3 | 1h 40s | 11m 49s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,740 | 2,247 | -507 | 1740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41m 14s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1,667 | 1,146 | 521 | 833.5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 39m 8s | 17m 33s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3,127 | 2,653 | 474 | 1563.5 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 3 | 1h 1m 27s | 17m 23s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1,207 | 1,644 | -437 | 603.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 57m 41s | 17m 7s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1,002 | 2,261 | -1,259 | 1002 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56m 21s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3,215 | 2,901 | 314 | 1607.5 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 4 | 57m 19s | 17m 24s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3,412 | 2,943 | 469 | 1706 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 57m | 14m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3,365 | 2,837 | 528 | 1121.67 | 145 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1h 3m 11s | 15m 20s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,882 | 2,291 | 591 | 2882 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46m 24s | 14m 14s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 929 | 1,276 | -347 | 929 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47m 50s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2,256 | 3,731 | -1,475 | 2256 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55m 11s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 517 | 1,327 | -810 | 517 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 46m 19s | 13m 54s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1,157 | 2,431 | -1,274 | 1157 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1h 29s | 19m 11s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4,758 | 3,060 | 1,698 | 528.67 | 123 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.33 | 3 | 1h 2m 33s | 16m 18s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1,877 | 2,667 | -790 | 625.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 47m 42s | 12m 36s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2,534 | 3,194 | -660 | 633.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 3 | 57m 9s | 15m 13s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirisame | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 603 | -449 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 1st | 1 | 8 | 4 | 80 | 9 | 1 | 2,052 | 562 | 1,490 | 256.5 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 14m 16s | 11m 2s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| GenG Esports | 15th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 292 | 481 | -189 | 97.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16m 53s | 14m 25s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 6th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3 | 2 | 1 | 990 | 751 | 239 | 495 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20m 13s | 11m 49s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 559 | 907 | -348 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,120 | 792 | 328 | 1120 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 34s | 17m 33s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 5th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1,180 | 1,277 | -97 | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20m 29s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 219 | 473 | -254 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19m 16s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 268 | 722 | -454 | 268 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 47s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 9th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1,089 | 1,098 | -9 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19m 13s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 10th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,687 | 910 | 777 | 1687 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19m 9s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,181 | 1,043 | 138 | 1181 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21m 13s | 19m 11s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1,106 | 881 | 225 | 1106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 46s | 14m 14s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 378 | 262 | 116 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 960 | 1,146 | -186 | 960 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 32s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 104 | -104 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 29s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 4th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 417 | 404 | 13 | 417 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 43s | 19m 11s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| black hole | 3rd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 77.8 | 5 | 1 | 1,384 | 715 | 669 | 461.33 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 20m 51s | 16m 18s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| CPR | 18th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 792 | 905 | -113 | 792 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 54s | 12m 36s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AELIX | 11th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 709 | 1,056 | -347 | 709 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 4s | 17m 20s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 614 | 1,279 | -665 | 614 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 47s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 6th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 1 | 1,639 | 802 | 837 | 546.33 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20m 12s | 16m 47s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 1st | 1 | 2 | 8 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 1,151 | 520 | 631 | 575.5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 21m 18s | 11m 18s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| S8UL | 8th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 479 | 552 | -73 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19m 9s | 17m 7s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 7th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 547 | 354 | 193 | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 34s | 17m 33s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 11th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 887 | 1,391 | -504 | 295.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19m 1s | 15m 13s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 15th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 525 | 895 | -370 | 525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 49s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 3rd | 1 | 2 | 5 | 77.8 | 3 | 2 | 943 | 1,255 | -312 | 471.5 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 20m 51s | 18m 49s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 811 | 731 | 80 | 811 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 52s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 18th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 548 | 1,070 | -522 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 54s | 13m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 9th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 850 | 590 | 260 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19m 13s | 17m 24s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 607 | 1,050 | -443 | 607 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 27s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 10th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 1,435 | 1,151 | 284 | 717.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18m 51s | 14m | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 364 | -331 | 33 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 25s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 200 | 561 | -361 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 40s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 521 | 895 | -374 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12m 42s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,168 | 807 | 361 | 1168 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 47s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 5th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,012 | 355 | 657 | 1012 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20m 29s | 17m 23s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Finishers | 4th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 471 | -253 | 218 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19m 3s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Kirisame | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 911 | 1,547 | -636 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 1st | 1 | 5 | 6 | 73.3 | 5 | 0 | 2,608 | 289 | 2,319 | 521.6 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 21m 18s | 14m 14s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Comeback | 6th | 1 | 1 | 4 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 1,134 | 813 | 321 | 1134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20m 15s | 17m 29s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 965 | 679 | 286 | 965 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 5th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 935 | 1,021 | -86 | 935 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20m 29s | 17m 29s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 12th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 260 | -140 | 120 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 47s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 3rd | 1 | 4 | 4 | 88.9 | 5 | 1 | 2,431 | 1,090 | 1,341 | 607.75 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 20m 51s | 16m 18s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 15th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 1,181 | 861 | 320 | 1181 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16m 53s | 14m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 9th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1,276 | 1,213 | 63 | 1276 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18m 53s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 689 | 1,535 | -846 | 689 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 11th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 938 | 747 | 191 | 938 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19m 4s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 351 | 453 | -102 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Finishers | 4th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 522 | 1,556 | -1,034 | 522 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20m 43s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 16th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 484 | 859 | -375 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 25s | 13m 54s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Wolves Esports | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 290 | 882 | -592 | 290 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19m | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 660 | 445 | 215 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 18th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 537 | 692 | -155 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 54s | 14m 6s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 176 | 675 | -499 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 8th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 509 | 619 | -110 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 16s | 17m 7s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 1,016 | 987 | 29 | 508 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21m 11s | 15m 20s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
Teams Drops
E-District
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| Team | E-District | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 27 (100%) | 27 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 12 (100%) | 12 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 16 (100%) | 16 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| Team | E-District Fastest | E-District Fastest avg | E-District Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11m 2s | 11m 2s | 12m 11s | 11m 2s | 11m 2s | 12m 11s |
| 11m 49s | 11m 49s | 15m 22s | 11m 49s | 11m 49s | 15m 22s |
| 12m 36s | 12m 36s | 13m 18s | 12m 36s | 12m 36s | 13m 18s |
| 13m 54s | 13m 54s | 13m 54s | 13m 54s | 13m 54s | 13m 54s |
| 14m | 14m | 14m | 14m | 14m | 14m |
| 14m 14s | 14m 14s | 14m 14s | 14m 14s | 14m 14s | 14m 14s |
| 14m 25s | 14m 25s | 14m 35s | 14m 25s | 14m 25s | 14m 35s |
| 15m 13s | 15m 13s | 16m 17s | 15m 13s | 15m 13s | 16m 17s |
| 15m 20s | 15m 20s | 17m 16s | 15m 20s | 15m 20s | 17m 16s |
| 16m 18s | 16m 18s | 17m 8s | 16m 18s | 16m 18s | 17m 8s |
| 17m 7s | 17m 7s | 17m 7s | 17m 7s | 17m 7s | 17m 7s |
| 17m 23s | 17m 23s | 17m 26s | 17m 23s | 17m 23s | 17m 26s |
| 17m 24s | 17m 24s | 17m 24s | 17m 24s | 17m 24s | 17m 24s |
| 17m 33s | 17m 33s | 17m 33s | 17m 33s | 17m 33s | 17m 33s |
| 19m 11s | 19m 11s | 19m 11s | 19m 11s | 19m 11s | 19m 11s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Alter
Void Passage (Tactical)
252
Void Nexus (Ultimate)
48
Gibraltar
Dome of Protection (Tactical)
18
Defensive Bombardment (Ultimate)
4
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
47
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
5
Newcastle
Mobile Shield (Tactical)
11
Castle Wall (Ultimate)
7
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
35
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
6
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
22
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
3
Seer
Focus of Attention (Tactical)
254
Exhibit (Ultimate)
17
Wattson
Perimeter Security (Tactical)
623
Interception Pylon (Ultimate)
41
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Help is Here | 80% | 12 |
| Ultimate Conductor | 20% | 3 |
| Energizing Focus | 93.75% | 15 |
| Lasting Beats | 6.25% | 1 |
| Controller of Worlds | 88.89% | 16 |
| Eye to Another World | 11.11% | 2 |
| Thunder Dome | 100% | 2 |
| Field Research | 50% | 1 |
| Ringmaster | 50% | 1 |
| Stronghold | 100% | 2 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 3 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 2 |
| Big Drill | 66.67% | 2 |
| Drillslinger | 33.33% | 1 |
| Ultimate Savior | 100% | 1 |
| Void Breacher | 100% | 10 |
| Split Focus | 100% | 9 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 1 |
| Power Pylon | 100% | 6 |
| Triple Bombardment | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 24s | ||
| 1m 27s | ||
| 1m 21s | ||
| 1m 28s | 9m 22s | |
| 1m 15s | 13m 52s | |
| 1m 25s | ||
| 1m 43s | 16m 41s | |
| 1m 41s | 16m 13s | |
| 1m 42s | 15m 57s | |
| 1m 52s | 6m 31s | |
| 1m 52s | 3m 7s | |
| 1m 50s | 7m 46s | |
| 1m 56s | 8m 54s | |
| 1m 53s | 8m 51s | |
| 1m 53s | 8m 51s | |
| 2m | ||
| 2m | ||
| 1m 57s | ||
| 1m 57s | 17m 11s | |
| 1m 57s | 14m 43s | |
| 2m 8s | 7m 11s | |
| 2m 7s | 7m 10s | |
| 2m 11s | 7m 14s | |
| 2m 14s | 5m 23s | |
| 2m 20s | 13m 9s | |
| 2m 20s | 14m 5s | |
| 2m 20s | 14m 14s | |
| 2m 19s | 18m 11s | |
| 2m 19s | 17m 59s | |
| 2m 19s | 16m 50s | |
| 2m 25s | 5m 24s | |
| 2m 25s | 5m 24s | |
| 2m 31s | 16m 9s | |
| 2m 31s | 17m 8s | |
| 2m 29s | 17m 6s | |
| 2m 44s | ||
| 2m 41s | ||
| 2m 41s | ||
| 2m 54s | 7m 20s | |
| 2m 51s | 7m 17s | |
| 2m 50s | 7m 16s | |
| 2m 55s | 5m 22s | |
| 2m 56s | 5m 23s | |
| 2m 52s | 5m 19s | |
| 3m 18s | ||
| 3m 17s | ||
| 3m 15s | ||
| 3m 15s | 15m 50s | |
| 5m 33s | ||
| 5m 33s | ||
| 5m 33s | ||
| 6m 38s | ||
| 6m 50s | ||
| 7m 8s | 16m 1s | |
| 7m 25s | ||
| 8m 20s | 18m 24s | |
| 9m 13s | ||
| 11m 39s | ||
| 11m 39s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 113.06 | 52.68 | 99.44 | 5.00 | 2,608.00 | 7.93 | ||
| 2 | 98.33 | 30.59 | 77.35 | 8.00 | 2,052.00 | 3.12 | ||
| 3 | 63.92 | 42.62 | 63.93 | 4.00 | 2,431.00 | 2.17 | ||
| 4 | 39.20 | 28.20 | 40.44 | 3.00 | 1,639.00 | 1.99 | ||
| 5 | 33.35 | -3.24 | 18.07 | 3.00 | 1,384.00 | 1.82 | ||
| 6 | 22.43 | -83.27 | -36.50 | 2.00 | 1,151.00 | 2.17 | ||
| 7 | 21.77 | 26.98 | 29.25 | 2.00 | 1,435.00 | 1.25 | ||
| 8 | 16.49 | 21.18 | 22.60 | 3.00 | 887.00 | 0.64 | ||
| 9 | 14.16 | 14.85 | 17.41 | 1.00 | 1,012.00 | 2.66 | ||
| 10 | 13.72 | -10.02 | 2.22 | 2.00 | 990.00 | 1.28 | ||
| 11 | 12.69 | 13.37 | 15.64 | 0.00 | 1,687.00 | 1.85 | ||
| 12 | 12.25 | 8.67 | 12.55 | 2.00 | 1,016.00 | 0.98 | ||
| 13 | 12.12 | 14.29 | 15.85 | 2.00 | 850.00 | 1.44 | ||
| 14 | 9.25 | -39.39 | -18.08 | 2.00 | 943.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 15 | 8.86 | 14.79 | 14.19 | 1.00 | 1,181.00 | 1.35 | ||
| 16 | 8.28 | -18.18 | -5.94 | 1.00 | 1,134.00 | 1.39 | ||
| 17 | 7.92 | 9.60 | 10.51 | 1.00 | 1,120.00 | 1.38 | ||
| 18 | 6.98 | 0.76 | 4.64 | 1.00 | 1,181.00 | 1.06 | ||
| 19 | 5.21 | 9.33 | 8.72 | 3.00 | 292.00 | 0.61 | ||
| 20 | 1.36 | -4.36 | -1.80 | 1.00 | 935.00 | 0.89 | ||
| 21 | 0.19 | -9.42 | -5.54 | 0.00 | 1,168.00 | 1.41 | ||
| 22 | -0.36 | -4.43 | -2.87 | 0.00 | 1,276.00 | 1.01 | ||
| 23 | -1.43 | 6.13 | 2.82 | 1.00 | 792.00 | 0.88 | ||
| 24 | -1.68 | -9.60 | -6.77 | 1.00 | 547.00 | 1.55 | ||
| 25 | -1.97 | 3.99 | 1.21 | 0.00 | 1,106.00 | 1.26 | ||
| 26 | -2.72 | -10.48 | -7.92 | 0.00 | 1,180.00 | 0.92 | ||
| 27 | -3.53 | 1.66 | -1.12 | 0.00 | 965.00 | 1.42 | ||
| 28 | -3.98 | -9.87 | -8.31 | 0.00 | 1,089.00 | 0.99 | ||
| 29 | -4.28 | -9.98 | -8.55 | 1.00 | 709.00 | 0.67 | ||
| 30 | -5.10 | -11.20 | -9.78 | 0.00 | 938.00 | 1.26 | ||
| 31 | -6.81 | -1.95 | -5.25 | 1.00 | 537.00 | 0.78 | ||
| 32 | -7.04 | 8.41 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 509.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 33 | -7.30 | 8.01 | 0.42 | 1.00 | 479.00 | 0.87 | ||
| 34 | -7.64 | 7.73 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 960.00 | 0.80 | ||
| 35 | -8.30 | -4.18 | -7.49 | 1.00 | 548.00 | 0.51 | ||
| 36 | -8.40 | -5.65 | -8.43 | 0.00 | 811.00 | 1.11 | ||
| 37 | -8.81 | 7.92 | -0.54 | 0.00 | 660.00 | 1.48 | ||
| 38 | -9.16 | 20.93 | 7.06 | 1.00 | 484.00 | 0.56 | ||
| 39 | -9.89 | 16.01 | 3.68 | 0.00 | 911.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 40 | -14.32 | 7.55 | -4.06 | 0.00 | 378.00 | 1.44 | ||
| 41 | -14.92 | -3.19 | -10.87 | 0.00 | 689.00 | 0.45 | ||
| 42 | -15.82 | -4.54 | -12.21 | 0.00 | 607.00 | 0.55 | ||
| 43 | -16.13 | 8.39 | -4.65 | 0.00 | 614.00 | 0.48 | ||
| 44 | -16.26 | -3.26 | -11.72 | 0.00 | 559.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 45 | -17.09 | -24.12 | -24.73 | 0.00 | 525.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 46 | -17.18 | 4.21 | -7.78 | 0.00 | 417.00 | 0.89 | ||
| 47 | -17.19 | -4.65 | -13.11 | 0.00 | 521.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 48 | -18.85 | 1.69 | -10.29 | 0.00 | 522.00 | 0.32 | ||
| 49 | -19.12 | 0.35 | -11.26 | 0.00 | 351.00 | 0.77 | ||
| 50 | -23.12 | -40.35 | -38.08 | 0.00 | 290.00 | 0.33 | ||
| 51 | -23.33 | -2.42 | -15.45 | 0.00 | 268.00 | 0.36 | ||
| 52 | -23.58 | -16.41 | -23.99 | 0.00 | 219.00 | 0.46 | ||
| 53 | -23.91 | -5.90 | -17.89 | 0.00 | 218.00 | 0.41 | ||
| 54 | -24.62 | -7.90 | -19.51 | 0.00 | 200.00 | 0.36 | ||
| 55 | -25.68 | -7.67 | -20.01 | 0.00 | 176.00 | 0.26 | ||
| 56 | -25.70 | -5.97 | -19.00 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 0.42 | ||
| 57 | -26.12 | -8.34 | -20.68 | 0.00 | 154.00 | 0.26 | ||
| 58 | -29.55 | -9.65 | -23.52 | 0.00 | 33.00 | 0.07 | ||
| 59 | -30.63 | -11.28 | -25.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 120.59 | 1.00 | 15.00 | 5,811.00 | 3.83 | |
| 2 |
| 63.67 | 3.00 | 9.00 | 4,758.00 | 1.49 | |
| 3 |
| 38.31 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 3,763.00 | 1.56 | |
| 4 |
| 30.81 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3,365.00 | 1.13 | |
| 5 |
| 17.91 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 3,127.00 | 1.16 | |
| 6 |
| 7.54 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 3,215.00 | 1.09 | |
| 7 |
| 7.05 | 10.00 | 2.00 | 3,412.00 | 1.16 | |
| 8 |
| 4.40 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 1,667.00 | 1.43 | |
| 9 |
| 1.59 | 11.00 | 4.00 | 2,534.00 | 0.79 | |
| 10 |
| -8.22 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 1,157.00 | 0.44 | |
| 11 |
| -8.27 | 8.00 | 2.00 | 1,207.00 | 0.73 | |
| 12 |
| -11.92 | 15.00 | 4.00 | 1,998.00 | 0.89 | |
| 13 |
| -22.04 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 2,256.00 | 0.59 | |
| 14 |
| -25.97 | 18.00 | 3.00 | 1,877.00 | 0.70 | |
| 15 |
| -26.56 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 2,882.00 | 1.26 | |
| 16 |
| -30.27 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 1,002.00 | 0.43 | |
| 17 |
| -33.62 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 1,241.00 | 0.44 | |
| 18 |
| -41.00 | 17.00 | 0.00 | 929.00 | 0.73 | |
| 19 |
| -41.71 | 16.00 | 1.00 | 517.00 | 0.33 | |
| 20 |
| -42.31 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 1,740.00 | 0.77 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Shipyard Arcade