Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #6 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | black hole | 21 | 1 | 9 |
| 2 | UBI CILEMBU | 15 | 2 | 6 |
| 3 | Relove DCG | 14 | 4 | 9 |
| 4 | Finishers | 9 | 3 | 2 |
| 5 | Wolves Esports | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| 6 | SMP | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| 7 | Kirisame | 6 | 12 | 5 |
| 8 | HABNW | 5 | 9 | 3 |
| 9 | S8UL | 5 | 10 | 3 |
| 10 | 2c1m | 5 | 13 | 4 |
| 11 | PXX | 5 | 15 | 4 |
| 12 | FURY | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 13 | TEC Academy | 4 | 11 | 3 |
| 14 | Comeback | 3 | 18 | 3 |
| 15 | CPR | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 16 | RENDANG | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| 17 | TuBoShu | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| 18 | GenG Esports | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 | AELIX | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | GoaT | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60% | 9.6 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 12 |
| 55% | 9.2 | 0% | 27.3% | 0% | 48.2% | 11 |
| 55% | 11 | 9.1% | 36.4% | 25% | 51.8% | 11 |
| 45% | 12 | 0% | 11.1% | 0% | 42.4% | 9 |
| 35% | 12.9 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 100% | 52.6% | 7 |
| 25% | 8.6 | 0% | 40% | 0% | 56.8% | 5 |
| 15% | 8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 60% | 3 |
| 10% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 2 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20% | 9.5 | 0% | 25% | 0% | 59.4% | 4 |
| 10% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 2 |
| 10% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 2 |
| 10% | 7 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 10% | 17.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 2 |
| 10% | 11 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 53.3% | 2 |
| 10% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 35.3% | 2 |
| 5% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 5% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 78.6% | 1 |
| 5% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 55.6% | 1 |
| 5% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 28.6% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1,294 | 1,121 | 173 | 258.8 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 3 | 3 | 36m 24s | 5m 12s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1,564 | 789 | 775 | 391 | 294 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 3 | 36m 18s | 1m 4s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2,149 | 2,094 | 55 | 1074.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3 | 53m 22s | 9m 46s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1,158 | 1,398 | -240 | 386 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 3 | 19m 55s | 4m 2s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1,384 | 1,321 | 63 | 692 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3 | 50m 23s | 14m 37s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1,184 | 1,126 | 58 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 3 | 34m 2s | 4m 58s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 765 | 968 | -203 | 765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 598 | 1,706 | -1,108 | 598 | 210 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44m 45s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1,435 | 1,557 | -122 | 478.33 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45m 5s | 14m 32s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 984 | 1,202 | -218 | 984 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31m 18s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1,693 | 1,413 | 280 | 564.33 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 40m 50s | 4m 19s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2,047 | 1,656 | 391 | 511.75 | 746 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 | 3.67 | 3 | 50m 42s | 8m 25s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 5,323 | 2,550 | 2,773 | 591.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 54m 33s | 7m 54s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 8 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 764 | -668 | 96 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13m 45s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2,624 | 2,230 | 394 | 291.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 52m 39s | 9m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2,485 | 2,411 | 74 | 2485 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 48m 21s | 10m 52s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3,413 | 1,848 | 1,565 | 568.83 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.33 | 3 | 54m 18s | 11m 3s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 7 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 504 | 2,546 | -2,042 | 504 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2,926 | 2,437 | 489 | 975.33 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 3 | 47m 18s | 3m 41s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1,006 | 1,703 | -697 | 1006 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 5 | 30m 51s | 9m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirisame | 12th | 1 | 4 | 1 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 948 | 448 | 500 | 237 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12m 8s | 5m 12s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 13th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 375 | 181 | 194 | 375 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12m 6s | 10m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 905 | 1,273 | -368 | 905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 47s | 9m 46s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 18th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 310 | 599 | -289 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6m 23s | 4m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 5th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 638 | 333 | 305 | 638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15m 41s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 15th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 270 | 356 | -86 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10m 42s | 4m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| GoaT | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 356 | 262 | 94 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 291 | 621 | -330 | 291 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 6s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 580 | 561 | 19 | 290 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15m 54s | 14m 32s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 269 | 299 | -30 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 10th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 717 | 373 | 344 | 239 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15m 51s | 4m 19s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 6th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 729 | 470 | 259 | 729 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16m 56s | 8m 25s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 1st | 1 | 4 | 3 | 77.8 | 4 | 1 | 2,165 | 1,110 | 1,055 | 541.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18m 11s | 16m 44s | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| AELIX | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 273 | -177 | 96 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 37s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 4th | 1 | 5 | 0 | 55.6 | 6 | 1 | 1,070 | 677 | 393 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17m 33s | 11m 26s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| FURY | 7th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 388 | 542 | -154 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 56s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 2nd | 1 | 4 | 1 | 83.3 | 4 | 1 | 761 | 568 | 193 | 190.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18m 6s | 11m 5s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 948 | -860 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 49s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 11th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 1,048 | 777 | 271 | 1048 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 49s | 12m 14s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 214 | 628 | -414 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9m 51s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 15th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 741 | 473 | 268 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11m 40s | 10m 8s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 6th | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 658 | 836 | -178 | 329 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16m 50s | 9m 52s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 16th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 339 | 643 | -304 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 9m 49s | 9m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 13th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 648 | 353 | 295 | 648 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12m 6s | 1m 4s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 365 | 586 | -221 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 17s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| Comeback | 18th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 457 | 573 | -116 | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6m 15s | 4m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 7th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 639 | 926 | -287 | 639 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15m 50s | 10m 52s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 477 | 528 | -51 | 477 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Kirisame | 12th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 276 | -91 | 185 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12m 8s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| SMP | 5th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 368 | 433 | -65 | 368 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17m 21s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 11th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 715 | 840 | -125 | 715 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15m 49s | 3m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| S8UL | 10th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 432 | 592 | -160 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12m 30s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 241 | -241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6m 1s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 1st | 1 | 2 | 3 | 55.6 | 4 | 0 | 1,859 | 661 | 1,198 | 929.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18m 11s | 7m 54s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| GoaT | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 339 | 406 | -67 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 342 | 831 | -489 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11m 55s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| UBI CILEMBU | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 918 | 533 | 385 | 918 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18m 6s | 11m 3s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 4th | 1 | 1 | 4 | 55.6 | 1 | 1 | 558 | 494 | 64 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17m 33s | 9m 52s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 949 | 481 | 468 | 949 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17m 48s | 10m 13s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| CPR | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 237 | 606 | -369 | 237 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14m 8s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 9th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 490 | 410 | 80 | 490 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15m 54s | 14m 46s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 11th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1,163 | 820 | 343 | 1163 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15m 40s | 3m 43s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 2nd | 1 | 1 | 4 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 1,734 | 747 | 987 | 1734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18m 6s | 11m 5s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 12th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 161 | 397 | -236 | 161 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12m 8s | 5m 20s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 15th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 173 | 297 | -124 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11m 40s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 3rd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 295 | 340 | -45 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 47s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 18th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 391 | 226 | 165 | 391 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7m 17s | 4m 45s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| FURY | 7th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 1,458 | 943 | 515 | 1458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16m 35s | 15m 53s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 13th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 541 | 255 | 286 | 270.5 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12m 6s | 4m 34s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 250 | -250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2m 7s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Wolves Esports | 6th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 660 | 350 | 310 | 660 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16m 56s | 15m 32s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 1st | 1 | 3 | 2 | 55.6 | 3 | 2 | 1,299 | 779 | 520 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18m 11s | 14m 53s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| SMP | 5th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 378 | 555 | -177 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17m 21s | 14m 37s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 238 | 375 | -137 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9m 28s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 767 | -693 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11m 16s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 300 | -230 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 16th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 453 | 432 | 21 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11m 11s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 10th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 544 | 448 | 96 | 544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12m 29s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 4th | 1 | 3 | 2 | 55.6 | 3 | 1 | 996 | 1,059 | -63 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17m 33s | 11m 27s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| CPR | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 479 | -409 | 70 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14m 31s | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
| Team | World's Edge | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 9 (100%) | 9 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 5 (100%) | 5 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 21 (100%) | 21 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 14 (100%) | 14 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 15 (100%) | 15 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| Team | World's Edge Fastest | World's Edge Fastest avg | World's Edge Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 4s | 1m 4s | 5m 25s | 1m 4s | 1m 4s | 5m 25s |
| 3m 41s | 3m 41s | 6m 33s | 3m 41s | 3m 41s | 6m 33s |
| 4m 2s | 4m 2s | 4m 31s | 4m 2s | 4m 2s | 4m 31s |
| 4m 19s | 4m 19s | 4m 19s | 4m 19s | 4m 19s | 4m 19s |
| 4m 58s | 4m 58s | 7m 33s | 4m 58s | 4m 58s | 7m 33s |
| 5m 12s | 5m 12s | 5m 16s | 5m 12s | 5m 12s | 5m 16s |
| 7m 54s | 7m 54s | 13m 10s | 7m 54s | 7m 54s | 13m 10s |
| 8m 25s | 8m 25s | 11m 16s | 8m 25s | 8m 25s | 11m 16s |
| 9m 39s | 9m 39s | 9m 39s | 9m 39s | 9m 39s | 9m 39s |
| 9m 46s | 9m 46s | 10m | 9m 46s | 9m 46s | 10m |
| 9m 52s | 9m 52s | 10m 55s | 9m 52s | 9m 52s | 10m 55s |
| 10m 52s | 10m 52s | 13m 23s | 10m 52s | 10m 52s | 13m 23s |
| 11m 3s | 11m 3s | 11m 4s | 11m 3s | 11m 3s | 11m 4s |
| 14m 32s | 14m 32s | 14m 39s | 14m 32s | 14m 32s | 14m 39s |
| 14m 37s | 14m 37s | 14m 37s | 14m 37s | 14m 37s | 14m 37s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
55
Kickstart (Ultimate)
7
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
115
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
22
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
140
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
18
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
116
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
12
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
75
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
7
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
80
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
11
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
23
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
9
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
53
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
39
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Extra Traps | 100% | 4 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 10 |
| Gunrunning | 100% | 11 |
| Improved Mark | 50% | 1 |
| Controlling My Prey | 50% | 1 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 7 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 11 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 9 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 3 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 2 |
| Super Slider | 75% | 3 |
| Ultimate Cooldown | 25% | 1 |
| Void Jumper | 100% | 7 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 4 |
| True Predator | 100% | 3 |
| Herd Tracking | 100% | 2 |
| Big Drill | 100% | 5 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 2 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 20s | ||
| 1m 19s | ||
| 1m 20s | ||
| 1m 17s | 6m 40s | |
| 1m 19s | 7m 39s | |
| 1m 24s | 14m 33s | |
| 1m 20s | 14m 43s | |
| 1m 22s | 14m 45s | |
| 1m 26s | ||
| 1m 30s | 7m 14s | |
| 1m 27s | ||
| 1m 28s | ||
| 1m 44s | 14m 12s | |
| 1m 41s | 14m 27s | |
| 1m 43s | ||
| 1m 45s | 8m 3s | |
| 1m 46s | 8m 4s | |
| 1m 41s | 7m 59s | |
| 2m 2s | ||
| 2m | ||
| 2m 1s | 7m 40s | |
| 2m 6s | ||
| 2m 3s | 14m 21s | |
| 2m 6s | 14m 15s | |
| 2m 5s | 12m 38s | |
| 2m 9s | 4m 59s | |
| 2m 8s | 5m 17s | |
| 2m 7s | 5m 56s | |
| 2m 8s | 5m 9s | |
| 2m 9s | 4m 16s | |
| 2m 1s | 5m 2s | |
| 2m 15s | ||
| 2m 8s | 11m 6s | |
| 2m 12s | ||
| 2m 30s | ||
| 2m 30s | ||
| 2m 29s | ||
| 2m 31s | 14m 26s | |
| 2m 31s | 9m 47s | |
| 2m 27s | 11m | |
| 2m 32s | ||
| 2m 30s | ||
| 2m 30s | 8m 39s | |
| 2m 32s | 9m 18s | |
| 2m 33s | 5m 10s | |
| 2m 52s | 14m 50s | |
| 2m 52s | 15m 36s | |
| 2m 52s | 12m 19s | |
| 4m 25s | ||
| 4m 17s | ||
| 4m 23s | ||
| 5m 20s | ||
| 5m 21s | ||
| 5m 19s | ||
| 8m 36s | 11m 39s | |
| 9m 31s | 16m 8s | |
| 9m 51s | 15m 51s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 78.36 | 25.50 | 62.32 | 4.00 | 2,165.00 | 1.95 | ||
| 2 | 60.44 | -1.37 | 35.44 | 2.00 | 1,859.00 | 2.81 | ||
| 3 | 60.28 | 44.51 | 62.87 | 5.00 | 1,070.00 | 1.58 | ||
| 4 | 50.98 | 71.67 | 73.59 | 4.00 | 948.00 | 1.92 | ||
| 5 | 45.26 | -24.13 | 12.68 | 3.00 | 1,299.00 | 1.67 | ||
| 6 | 41.40 | 13.40 | 32.88 | 1.00 | 1,734.00 | 2.32 | ||
| 7 | 40.06 | 11.38 | 30.86 | 4.00 | 761.00 | 1.34 | ||
| 8 | 31.69 | 48.34 | 48.02 | 3.00 | 741.00 | 1.57 | ||
| 9 | 31.55 | 44.05 | 45.36 | 3.00 | 717.00 | 1.60 | ||
| 10 | 30.09 | -0.76 | 17.60 | 3.00 | 996.00 | 0.94 | ||
| 11 | 19.91 | 26.77 | 28.01 | 1.00 | 949.00 | 1.97 | ||
| 12 | 18.15 | 10.11 | 16.96 | 1.00 | 1,163.00 | 1.41 | ||
| 13 | 16.54 | 13.29 | 17.90 | 2.00 | 541.00 | 1.55 | ||
| 14 | 15.95 | -24.78 | -5.30 | 1.00 | 918.00 | 1.69 | ||
| 15 | 15.72 | 25.50 | 24.73 | 0.00 | 1,458.00 | 1.55 | ||
| 16 | 14.57 | 4.74 | 11.59 | 1.00 | 1,048.00 | 1.32 | ||
| 17 | 7.96 | 4.01 | 7.18 | 2.00 | 658.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 18 | 7.78 | 18.21 | 15.59 | 2.00 | 580.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 19 | 7.19 | -0.74 | 3.87 | 1.00 | 648.00 | 1.45 | ||
| 20 | 4.29 | 3.34 | 4.58 | 1.00 | 905.00 | 0.71 | ||
| 21 | 3.99 | -1.94 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 729.00 | 1.02 | ||
| 22 | 3.91 | -2.06 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 660.00 | 1.15 | ||
| 23 | 3.21 | 11.13 | 8.60 | 1.00 | 391.00 | 1.60 | ||
| 24 | 2.79 | 10.36 | 7.89 | 2.00 | 378.00 | 0.68 | ||
| 25 | 1.78 | 8.85 | 6.37 | 0.00 | 638.00 | 1.92 | ||
| 26 | 1.52 | -14.84 | -7.99 | 1.00 | 715.00 | 0.84 | ||
| 27 | 1.43 | -43.75 | -25.39 | 1.00 | 558.00 | 1.13 | ||
| 28 | -0.69 | -12.55 | -7.94 | 1.00 | 375.00 | 1.30 | ||
| 29 | -1.58 | 4.18 | 1.56 | 1.00 | 490.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | -1.86 | -0.87 | -1.64 | 1.00 | 639.00 | 0.69 | ||
| 31 | -4.66 | -0.68 | -3.20 | 1.00 | 457.00 | 0.80 | ||
| 32 | -8.45 | -15.94 | -14.64 | 0.00 | 544.00 | 1.21 | ||
| 33 | -9.28 | -13.10 | -13.43 | 1.00 | 270.00 | 0.76 | ||
| 34 | -10.42 | 8.74 | -1.01 | 1.00 | 339.00 | 0.53 | ||
| 35 | -10.96 | 12.94 | 1.19 | 0.00 | 356.00 | 1.36 | ||
| 36 | -11.18 | -10.45 | -12.98 | 1.00 | 310.00 | 0.52 | ||
| 37 | -12.40 | 5.78 | -3.97 | 0.00 | 453.00 | 1.05 | ||
| 38 | -13.84 | 6.26 | -4.55 | 0.00 | 477.00 | 0.88 | ||
| 39 | -16.56 | -28.11 | -26.80 | 0.00 | 432.00 | 0.73 | ||
| 40 | -16.76 | -29.94 | -28.02 | 1.00 | 161.00 | 0.32 | ||
| 41 | -16.92 | -19.20 | -21.68 | 0.00 | 368.00 | 0.82 | ||
| 42 | -17.41 | 3.25 | -8.49 | 0.00 | 339.00 | 0.83 | ||
| 43 | -17.70 | -24.63 | -25.40 | 0.00 | 388.00 | 0.72 | ||
| 44 | -18.01 | -30.11 | -28.87 | 0.00 | 295.00 | 0.87 | ||
| 45 | -18.22 | -0.31 | -11.11 | 0.00 | 269.00 | 0.90 | ||
| 46 | -19.29 | -22.39 | -25.01 | 0.00 | 365.00 | 0.62 | ||
| 47 | -21.98 | -5.95 | -16.76 | 0.00 | 238.00 | 0.63 | ||
| 48 | -22.26 | 9.48 | -7.67 | 0.00 | 342.00 | 0.41 | ||
| 49 | -23.31 | 5.05 | -10.96 | 0.00 | 291.00 | 0.42 | ||
| 50 | -24.03 | -35.24 | -35.56 | 0.00 | 173.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 51 | -24.62 | -41.73 | -39.81 | 0.00 | 185.00 | 0.51 | ||
| 52 | -25.04 | 2.46 | -13.55 | 0.00 | 237.00 | 0.37 | ||
| 53 | -25.92 | -14.51 | -24.26 | 0.00 | 214.00 | 0.34 | ||
| 54 | -28.63 | 6.00 | -13.58 | 0.00 | 96.00 | 0.33 | ||
| 55 | -30.37 | -16.19 | -27.94 | 0.00 | 70.00 | 0.23 | ||
| 56 | -31.60 | -4.54 | -21.68 | 0.00 | 88.00 | 0.09 | ||
| 57 | -31.69 | -7.51 | -23.52 | 0.00 | 70.00 | 0.12 | ||
| 58 | -31.87 | -4.94 | -22.09 | 0.00 | 74.00 | 0.10 | ||
| 59 | -34.63 | -3.00 | -22.58 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | -34.63 | -3.00 | -22.58 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 101.69 | 1.00 | 9.00 | 5,323.00 | 2.09 | |
| 2 |
| 64.42 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 3,413.00 | 1.84 | |
| 3 |
| 57.18 | 4.00 | 9.00 | 2,624.00 | 1.18 | |
| 4 |
| 19.43 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 2,149.00 | 1.03 | |
| 5 |
| 17.88 | 6.00 | 4.00 | 2,047.00 | 0.85 | |
| 6 |
| 12.49 | 11.00 | 3.00 | 2,926.00 | 1.18 | |
| 7 |
| 7.83 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1,384.00 | 1.04 | |
| 8 |
| 7.11 | 7.00 | 1.00 | 2,485.00 | 1.03 | |
| 9 |
| 4.39 | 13.00 | 4.00 | 1,564.00 | 1.44 | |
| 10 |
| 3.85 | 10.00 | 3.00 | 1,693.00 | 1.14 | |
| 11 |
| 2.21 | 12.00 | 5.00 | 1,294.00 | 0.95 | |
| 12 |
| -1.33 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 1,435.00 | 0.76 | |
| 13 |
| -9.93 | 15.00 | 4.00 | 1,184.00 | 1.05 | |
| 14 |
| -26.32 | 18.00 | 3.00 | 1,158.00 | 0.82 | |
| 15 |
| -27.24 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 598.00 | 0.31 | |
| 16 |
| -35.53 | 16.00 | 1.00 | 1,006.00 | 0.59 | |
| 17 |
| -39.93 | 17.00 | 0.00 | 984.00 | 0.81 | |
| 18 |
| -45.36 | 14.00 | 0.00 | 504.00 | 0.20 | |
| 19 |
| -49.88 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 765.00 | 0.79 | |
| 20 |
| -62.97 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 96.00 | 0.12 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Sorting Factory