Scores
Score matrix
| # | Team | Total Score | Game #5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | K | |||
| 1 | GenG Esports | 22 | 1 | 10 |
| 2 | S8UL | 18 | 3 | 11 |
| 3 | CPR | 15 | 2 | 6 |
| 4 | black hole | 11 | 4 | 6 |
| 5 | Kirisame | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| 6 | AELIX | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| 7 | HABNW | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| 8 | RENDANG | 4 | 14 | 3 |
| 9 | GoaT | 4 | 16 | 4 |
| 10 | TEC Academy | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 11 | FURY | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 12 | PXX | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 13 | Wolves Esports | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| 14 | UBI CILEMBU | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| 15 | Comeback | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| 16 | Finishers | 2 | 18 | 2 |
| 17 | TuBoShu | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 18 | 2c1m | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 | Relove DCG | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| 20 | SMP | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Games Replays
Individual Legends data
| Legend | Pick rate % | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.1% | 10.8 | 7.7% | 23.1% | 25% | 48.2% | 13 |
| 50.85% | 9.8 | 0% | 30% | 0% | 54.9% | 10 |
| 50.85% | 10.1 | 10% | 30% | 33.3% | 60.2% | 10 |
| 50.85% | 9.2 | 10% | 30% | 20% | 50.6% | 10 |
| 30.51% | 10.2 | 0% | 33.3% | 0% | 54.5% | 6 |
| 15.25% | 14.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 21.4% | 3 |
| 15.25% | 16.7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 35.7% | 3 |
| 10.17% | 6.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | FWR% | Total occurrences |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.25% | 11.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 64% | 3 |
| 15.25% | 6.3 | 0% | 66.7% | 0% | 69.4% | 3 |
| 10.17% | 5.5 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 53.8% | 2 |
| 10.17% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 2 |
| 5.08% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 16.7% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 62.5% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 1 |
| 5.08% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 1 |
SMP
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
AELIX
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Legend | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
SMP
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 20 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
2c1m
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 17 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GoaT
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 16 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Kirisame
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Comeback
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 13 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
PXX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
HABNW
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
S8UL
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Wolves Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TEC Academy
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
FURY
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
TuBoShu
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 15 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
black hole
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 4 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Relove DCG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 19 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
RENDANG
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 14 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
Finishers
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 18 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
GenG Esports
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
AELIX
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
UBI CILEMBU
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
CPR
| Composition | Pick rate% | Avg. placement | Win Rate% | Top 5 Rate% | Top 7 Conversion Rate% | Games Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 2 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 1 |
Teams Statistics
| Team | Games | Best P. | Avg P. | Kills | Place. pts | Total Pts | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Fastest first kill | Top 1s | Top 2s | Top 3s | Top 5s | Top 10s | Top 15s | Top 20s | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20th | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 1,172 | -1,116 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15m 15s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 17th | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 849 | 747 | 102 | 849 | 476 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41m 54s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 16th | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1,625 | 2,309 | -684 | 406.25 | 92 | 2 | 0 | 1.33 | 3 | 3 | 44m 14s | 11m 59s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 1 | 8th | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2,341 | 1,998 | 343 | 390.17 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 50m 31s | 14m 17s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 13th | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1,938 | 1,226 | 712 | 1938 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 47m 54s | 14m 2s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 10th | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1,687 | 1,644 | 43 | 1687 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52m 53s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 5th | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2,651 | 1,873 | 778 | 1325.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 3 | 56m 54s | 2m 50s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
| 1 | 3rd | 3 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5,266 | 1,675 | 3,591 | 478.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | 5.67 | 3 | 1h 58s | 12m 35s | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 6 |
| 1 | 11th | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 886 | 1,040 | -154 | 886 | 957 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4 | 46m 53s | 4m 7s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 7th | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1,280 | 2,427 | -1,147 | 1280 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55m 25s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 9th | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1,443 | 2,231 | -788 | 1443 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54m 33s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 15th | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1,402 | 1,369 | 33 | 1402 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46m 9s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
| 1 | 4th | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 4,538 | 3,019 | 1,519 | 756.33 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.75 | 4 | 59m 28s | 12m 2s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 9 |
| 1 | 19th | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 883 | 1,022 | -139 | 883 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42m 50s | 12m 39s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 14th | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1,963 | 1,290 | 673 | 654.33 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 44m 4s | 3m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 18th | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 850 | 1,694 | -844 | 425 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3 | 43m | 12m 36s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 1 | 1st | 1 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 4,412 | 2,690 | 1,722 | 441.2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1h | 12m 52s | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 10 |
| 1 | 6th | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3,347 | 3,221 | 126 | 836.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 3 | 57m 26s | 14m 46s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 1 | 12th | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 198 | 119 | 79 | 198 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 29m 52s | 6m 25s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 1 | 2nd | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3,084 | 4,083 | -999 | 514 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 1h 1m 7s | 13m 15s | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2 |
Players Statistics
| Player | Team | Best P. | Games | Kills | Assists | Kill Participation% | Knocks | Times knocked | Dmg dealt | Dmg taken | Dmg diff | Dmg/kill | Ring dmg | Rez. | Rspn. | K/D | KA/D | Deaths | Surv. time | Time to first kill | Top 10% | T10→T5% | T5→T1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMP | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 365 | -309 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 2c1m | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 188 | 155 | 33 | 188 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 40s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 16th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 618 | 1,102 | -484 | 618 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14m 56s | 12m 29s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 303 | 985 | -682 | 303 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 43s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 13th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,006 | 367 | 639 | 1006 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 58s | 14m 29s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| PXX | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 593 | 754 | -161 | 593 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 37s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 918 | 731 | 187 | 918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18m 18s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 3rd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27.3 | 4 | 1 | 1,503 | 473 | 1,030 | 501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20m 20s | 15m 57s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 143 | -126 | 17 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16m 27s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TEC Academy | 7th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 399 | 687 | -288 | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 22s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| FURY | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 247 | 1,143 | -896 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17m 35s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 625 | 429 | 196 | 625 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 26s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 4th | 1 | 2 | 4 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 1,475 | 1,469 | 6 | 737.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19m 49s | 12m 41s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Relove DCG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 643 | 408 | 235 | 643 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 17s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 14th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 628 | 467 | 161 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14m 10s | 3m | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 18th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 299 | 302 | -3 | 299 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14m 20s | 12m 36s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 1 | 5 | 3 | 80 | 6 | 0 | 2,794 | 1,137 | 1,657 | 558.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 20m 29s | 12m 52s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| AELIX | 6th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 1,519 | 1,181 | 338 | 1519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19m 4s | 15m 56s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 12th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 78 | 45 | 123 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 9s | 6m 25s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| CPR | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 909 | -770 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20m 19s | 100% | 100% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 815 | 306 | 509 | 815 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 38s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Kirisame | 8th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 1,213 | 579 | 634 | 1213 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16m 10s | 14m 17s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| RENDANG | 14th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 939 | 364 | 575 | 469.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15m 41s | 3m 5s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| black hole | 4th | 1 | 3 | 2 | 83.3 | 5 | 1 | 1,922 | 659 | 1,263 | 640.67 | 120 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 19m 50s | 12m 2s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| FURY | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 402 | 461 | -59 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 29s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GenG Esports | 1st | 1 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 698 | 664 | 34 | 232.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20m 29s | 17m 21s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| 2c1m | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 558 | 123 | 435 | 558 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 33s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| SMP | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 497 | -497 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5m 48s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 13th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 678 | 456 | 222 | 678 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15m 58s | 14m 2s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| AELIX | 6th | 1 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 1,078 | 1,442 | -364 | 359.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19m 11s | 14m 46s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 7th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 581 | 859 | -278 | 581 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 43s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| TuBoShu | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 720 | 521 | 199 | 720 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 16s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| HABNW | 5th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 1,042 | 624 | 418 | 1042 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19m 34s | 2m 50s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Finishers | 18th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 493 | 775 | -282 | 493 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14m 20s | 12m 36s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| UBI CILEMBU | 12th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 75 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13m 43s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 2nd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 949 | 1,598 | -649 | 316.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20m 24s | 17m 53s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Wolves Esports | 11th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 199 | 407 | -208 | 199 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13m 59s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Relove DCG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 204 | -125 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 16s | 12m 39s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| GoaT | 16th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 389 | 649 | -260 | 389 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14m 56s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 3rd | 1 | 4 | 4 | 72.7 | 5 | 1 | 1,659 | 497 | 1,162 | 414.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 20m 19s | 12m 35s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Relove DCG | 19th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 410 | -249 | 161 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 17s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| PXX | 10th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 279 | 584 | -305 | 279 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17m 38s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| 2c1m | 17th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 469 | -366 | 103 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13m 41s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| HABNW | 5th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 691 | 518 | 173 | 691 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19m 2s | 13m 46s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| Kirisame | 8th | 1 | 5 | 1 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 825 | 434 | 391 | 165 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18m 38s | 14m 17s | 100% | 0% | 0% | |
| TEC Academy | 7th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 300 | 881 | -581 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 20s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| RENDANG | 14th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 396 | 459 | -63 | 396 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14m 13s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| Comeback | 13th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 254 | 403 | -149 | 254 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15m 58s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| black hole | 4th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 1,141 | 891 | 250 | 1141 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 19m 49s | 13m 35s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| TuBoShu | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 419 | -362 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15m 27s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| S8UL | 3rd | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.5 | 5 | 1 | 2,104 | 705 | 1,399 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 20m 19s | 12m 39s | 100% | 100% | 0% | |
| GenG Esports | 1st | 1 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 2 | 1 | 920 | 889 | 31 | 460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19m 2s | 16m 37s | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| FURY | 9th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 794 | 627 | 167 | 794 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18m 29s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| AELIX | 6th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 750 | 598 | 152 | 750 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19m 11s | 100% | 0% | 0% | ||
| GoaT | 16th | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 618 | 558 | 60 | 206 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14m 22s | 11m 59s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Wolves Esports | 11th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 670 | 490 | 180 | 670 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16m 27s | 4m 7s | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Finishers | 18th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 617 | -559 | 58 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14m 20s | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| CPR | 2nd | 1 | 3 | 2 | 83.3 | 5 | 1 | 1,996 | 1,576 | 420 | 665.33 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20m 24s | 13m 15s | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| SMP | 20th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 310 | -310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4m 46s | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Teams Drops
World's Edge
| POI | Avg. Pick# | Wins | Avg. points | Avg. kills | Avg. placement | Picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| NC yet | 1 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| NC yet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Team | World's Edge | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 8 (100%) | 8 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 6 (100%) | 6 |
| 18 (100%) | 18 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 3 (100%) | 3 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 1 (100%) | 1 |
| 11 (100%) | 11 |
| 0 (0%) | 0 |
| 4 (100%) | 4 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 22 (100%) | 22 |
| 7 (100%) | 7 |
| 2 (100%) | 2 |
| 15 (100%) | 15 |
| Team | World's Edge Fastest | World's Edge Fastest avg | World's Edge Avg. | Overall Fastest |
Overall Fastest avg |
Overall Avg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m 50s | 2m 50s | 8m 18s | 2m 50s | 2m 50s | 8m 18s |
| 3m | 3m | 3m 3s | 3m | 3m | 3m 3s |
| 4m 7s | 4m 7s | 4m 7s | 4m 7s | 4m 7s | 4m 7s |
| 6m 25s | 6m 25s | 6m 25s | 6m 25s | 6m 25s | 6m 25s |
| 11m 59s | 11m 59s | 12m 14s | 11m 59s | 11m 59s | 12m 14s |
| 12m 2s | 12m 2s | 12m 46s | 12m 2s | 12m 2s | 12m 46s |
| 12m 35s | 12m 35s | 13m 44s | 12m 35s | 12m 35s | 13m 44s |
| 12m 36s | 12m 36s | 12m 36s | 12m 36s | 12m 36s | 12m 36s |
| 12m 39s | 12m 39s | 12m 39s | 12m 39s | 12m 39s | 12m 39s |
| 12m 52s | 12m 52s | 15m 37s | 12m 52s | 12m 52s | 15m 37s |
| 13m 15s | 13m 15s | 15m 34s | 13m 15s | 13m 15s | 15m 34s |
| 14m 2s | 14m 2s | 14m 16s | 14m 2s | 14m 2s | 14m 16s |
| 14m 17s | 14m 17s | 14m 17s | 14m 17s | 14m 17s | 14m 17s |
| 14m 46s | 14m 46s | 15m 21s | 14m 46s | 14m 46s | 15m 21s |
| Team | Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | Ring 4 | Ring 5 | Ring 6 | Average |
|---|
Abilities Usage Statistics
Axle
Nitro Gate (Tactical)
11
Kickstart (Ultimate)
1
Bloodhound
Eye of the Allfather (Tactical)
174
Allfather's Cloak (Ultimate)
22
Catalyst
Piercing Spikes (Tactical)
149
Dark Veil (Ultimate)
11
Fuse
Knuckle Cluster (Tactical)
50
The Motherlode (Ultimate)
5
Mad Maggie
Riot Drill (Tactical)
125
Wrecking Ball (Ultimate)
13
Pathfinder
Grappling Hook (Tactical)
276
Zipline Gun (Ultimate)
48
Rampart
Amped Cover (Tactical)
69
Mobile Minigun "Sheila" (Ultimate)
5
Sparrow
Rolling Thunder (Tactical)
42
Stinger Bolt (Ultimate)
3
Vantage
Echo Relocation (Tactical)
12
Sniper's Mark (Ultimate)
16
Wraith
Into the Void (Tactical)
35
Rift Portals (Ultimate)
18
Looting Statistics
| Player | Loot Time | View loot path |
|---|
Loot Path
Items Statistics
| Player |
|---|
| Player |
Evo Level 2 Upgrades
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gunrunning | 100% | 10 |
| Ringmaster | 84.62% | 11 |
| Field Research | 15.38% | 2 |
| Locked and Loaded | 100% | 2 |
| Phase Dome | 100% | 5 |
| Sole Piercer | 100% | 9 |
| Hidden Sight | 100% | 10 |
| Pyro Techniques | 100% | 3 |
| Long Haul | 100% | 1 |
| Extra Traps | 100% | 3 |
| Improved Mark | 100% | 1 |
| Legend | Perk | Pick Rate% (per legend) | Number of picks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feeling Zippy | 100% | 7 |
| True Predator | 50% | 2 |
| Hunter's Agility | 50% | 2 |
| Reignition | 100% | 2 |
| Drillslinger | 75% | 3 |
| Big Drill | 25% | 1 |
| Alternate Mode | 100% | 2 |
| Resilient Veil | 100% | 4 |
| Void Jumper | 100% | 3 |
| Rebuild Module | 100% | 1 |
| Super Slider | 100% | 1 |
| Player | Level 2 (Blue) | Level 3 (Purple) | Level 4 (Red) |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m 13s | 12m 10s | |
| 1m 17s | 13m 12s | |
| 1m 17s | 12m 14s | |
| 1m 21s | ||
| 1m 24s | ||
| 1m 23s | ||
| 1m 29s | 1m 32s | |
| 1m 23s | 16m 21s | |
| 1m 23s | 11m 58s | |
| 1m 29s | 4m 1s | |
| 1m 25s | 3m 57s | |
| 1m 30s | 4m 2s | |
| 1m 39s | ||
| 1m 39s | 13m 54s | |
| 1m 37s | 3m 14s | |
| 1m 51s | ||
| 1m 51s | 12m 14s | |
| 1m 47s | ||
| 2m 5s | ||
| 2m 7s | ||
| 2m 7s | ||
| 2m 10s | ||
| 2m 18s | 6m 54s | |
| 2m 17s | 7m 59s | |
| 2m 11s | ||
| 2m 19s | 17m 6s | |
| 2m 19s | 12m 10s | |
| 2m 13s | ||
| 2m 23s | 13m 23s | |
| 2m 24s | 12m 41s | |
| 2m 21s | ||
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 21s | ||
| 2m 25s | ||
| 2m 32s | ||
| 2m 50s | ||
| 2m 53s | ||
| 2m 54s | ||
| 2m 56s | ||
| 2m 56s | ||
| 2m 59s | 6m 42s | |
| 2m 58s | 3m 57s | |
| 2m 58s | 6m 41s | |
| 3m 2s | ||
| 2m 57s | ||
| 3m 18s | 9m 28s | |
| 3m 28s | ||
| 3m 24s | ||
| 3m 53s | 11m 25s | |
| 3m 51s | 9m 28s | |
| 3m 50s | 8m 33s | |
| 3m 50s | 8m 33s | |
| 3m 52s | 8m 35s | |
| 4m 17s | ||
| 6m 33s | 13m 43s | |
| 7m 22s | 13m 48s | |
| 8m 30s | 15m 18s |
Performance Landscape
| PV Rank | Player | Player Value | Carry Value | Absolute PV. | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 85.79 | 69.26 | 93.03 | 5.00 | 2,794.00 | 2.44 | ||
| 2 | 69.37 | 11.25 | 48.38 | 4.00 | 2,104.00 | 2.98 | ||
| 3 | 64.82 | 4.42 | 41.54 | 4.00 | 1,659.00 | 3.34 | ||
| 4 | 52.46 | 36.26 | 53.23 | 3.00 | 1,922.00 | 2.47 | ||
| 5 | 51.42 | -15.68 | 21.45 | 3.00 | 1,503.00 | 3.18 | ||
| 6 | 44.39 | 47.74 | 55.28 | 5.00 | 825.00 | 1.53 | ||
| 7 | 43.07 | 46.17 | 53.54 | 3.00 | 1,996.00 | 1.23 | ||
| 8 | 27.29 | 34.31 | 36.96 | 2.00 | 939.00 | 2.58 | ||
| 9 | 23.27 | 17.93 | 24.72 | 3.00 | 1,078.00 | 0.75 | ||
| 10 | 22.89 | -8.10 | 8.88 | 2.00 | 1,475.00 | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | 19.74 | 11.18 | 18.55 | 3.00 | 949.00 | 0.59 | ||
| 12 | 19.39 | -30.35 | -6.58 | 3.00 | 698.00 | 1.05 | ||
| 13 | 17.95 | 29.50 | 28.47 | 3.00 | 618.00 | 1.04 | ||
| 14 | 16.72 | 8.11 | 14.89 | 1.00 | 1,519.00 | 1.29 | ||
| 15 | 15.14 | 3.87 | 11.41 | 1.00 | 1,213.00 | 1.71 | ||
| 16 | 13.68 | -38.91 | -15.13 | 2.00 | 920.00 | 1.03 | ||
| 17 | 11.87 | 11.96 | 14.30 | 1.00 | 1,042.00 | 1.67 | ||
| 18 | 9.52 | -28.16 | -11.18 | 1.00 | 1,141.00 | 1.20 | ||
| 19 | 8.19 | 16.50 | 14.81 | 0.00 | 1,006.00 | 2.40 | ||
| 20 | 3.68 | 9.72 | 8.04 | 1.00 | 678.00 | 1.44 | ||
| 21 | 2.99 | -1.36 | 0.98 | 1.00 | 691.00 | 1.33 | ||
| 22 | 2.01 | -3.61 | -0.96 | 1.00 | 628.00 | 1.34 | ||
| 23 | -1.70 | 24.67 | 13.78 | 1.00 | 670.00 | 0.83 | ||
| 24 | -3.16 | -10.59 | -8.25 | 0.00 | 918.00 | 1.26 | ||
| 25 | -3.92 | 14.40 | 6.29 | 0.00 | 815.00 | 1.37 | ||
| 26 | -4.37 | 19.59 | 9.13 | 0.00 | 558.00 | 1.83 | ||
| 27 | -4.99 | -4.91 | -5.94 | 1.00 | 618.00 | 0.55 | ||
| 28 | -5.19 | 14.23 | 5.42 | 0.00 | 794.00 | 1.27 | ||
| 29 | -5.43 | 19.02 | 8.16 | 0.00 | 643.00 | 1.54 | ||
| 30 | -5.46 | 11.51 | 3.63 | 0.00 | 720.00 | 1.38 | ||
| 31 | -6.04 | -26.03 | -19.25 | 0.00 | 750.00 | 1.25 | ||
| 32 | -6.43 | 10.04 | 2.16 | 0.00 | 625.00 | 1.46 | ||
| 33 | -6.59 | 10.93 | 2.60 | 1.00 | 493.00 | 0.61 | ||
| 34 | -7.19 | 10.04 | 1.71 | 1.00 | 299.00 | 0.93 | ||
| 35 | -13.90 | 5.81 | -4.85 | 0.00 | 581.00 | 0.68 | ||
| 36 | -14.62 | -1.65 | -9.76 | 0.00 | 593.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 37 | -15.27 | -0.90 | -9.70 | 0.00 | 402.00 | 0.87 | ||
| 38 | -16.05 | -30.70 | -28.05 | 0.00 | 396.00 | 0.79 | ||
| 39 | -16.16 | 10.31 | -3.51 | 1.00 | 123.00 | 0.23 | ||
| 40 | -17.83 | -0.09 | -10.75 | 0.00 | 399.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 41 | -18.12 | -24.59 | -25.63 | 0.00 | 389.00 | 0.57 | ||
| 42 | -20.29 | -26.22 | -27.90 | 0.00 | 254.00 | 0.58 | ||
| 43 | -21.57 | -6.20 | -16.66 | 0.00 | 188.00 | 0.56 | ||
| 44 | -21.58 | -5.72 | -16.38 | 0.00 | 300.00 | 0.34 | ||
| 45 | -21.84 | -51.61 | -44.07 | 0.00 | 303.00 | 0.30 | ||
| 46 | -22.01 | -12.75 | -20.86 | 0.00 | 279.00 | 0.33 | ||
| 47 | -23.56 | -13.33 | -22.13 | 0.00 | 247.00 | 0.22 | ||
| 48 | -23.68 | -8.30 | -19.19 | 0.00 | 199.00 | 0.30 | ||
| 49 | -23.94 | -8.75 | -19.61 | 0.00 | 161.00 | 0.34 | ||
| 50 | -24.95 | -10.27 | -21.14 | 0.00 | 79.00 | 0.39 | ||
| 51 | -25.95 | -57.35 | -49.98 | 0.00 | 139.00 | 0.15 | ||
| 52 | -26.36 | -13.39 | -23.85 | 0.00 | 103.00 | 0.18 | ||
| 53 | -26.48 | -10.31 | -22.08 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 0.22 | ||
| 54 | -27.36 | 2.28 | -15.05 | 0.00 | 56.00 | 0.15 | ||
| 55 | -27.49 | -21.55 | -29.42 | 0.00 | 57.00 | 0.14 | ||
| 56 | -27.86 | -20.97 | -29.30 | 0.00 | 58.00 | 0.09 | ||
| 57 | -29.06 | -16.37 | -27.26 | 0.00 | 17.00 | 0.03 | ||
| 58 | -29.63 | -1.14 | -18.46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | -29.63 | -1.14 | -18.46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Team | TV | Avg Placement | Kills/Game | Damage/Game | Damage ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
| 97.46 | 3.00 | 11.00 | 5,266.00 | 3.14 | |
| 2 |
| 76.59 | 1.00 | 10.00 | 4,412.00 | 1.63 | |
| 3 |
| 51.65 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 4,538.00 | 1.42 | |
| 4 |
| 39.40 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 3,084.00 | 0.75 | |
| 5 |
| 26.11 | 6.00 | 4.00 | 3,347.00 | 1.04 | |
| 6 |
| 21.71 | 8.00 | 6.00 | 2,341.00 | 1.04 | |
| 7 |
| 19.94 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 2,651.00 | 1.42 | |
| 8 |
| -3.75 | 14.00 | 3.00 | 1,963.00 | 1.48 | |
| 9 |
| -9.35 | 13.00 | 1.00 | 1,938.00 | 1.46 | |
| 10 |
| -12.29 | 7.00 | 0.00 | 1,280.00 | 0.53 | |
| 11 |
| -15.07 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1,443.00 | 0.65 | |
| 12 |
| -15.57 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 1,687.00 | 0.68 | |
| 13 |
| -15.94 | 16.00 | 4.00 | 1,625.00 | 0.68 | |
| 14 |
| -22.44 | 11.00 | 1.00 | 886.00 | 0.44 | |
| 15 |
| -26.94 | 15.00 | 0.00 | 1,402.00 | 1.02 | |
| 16 |
| -32.21 | 12.00 | 1.00 | 198.00 | 0.23 | |
| 17 |
| -36.56 | 18.00 | 2.00 | 850.00 | 0.48 | |
| 18 |
| -39.57 | 17.00 | 0.00 | 849.00 | 0.69 | |
| 19 |
| -43.31 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 883.00 | 0.81 | |
| 20 |
| -59.87 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 56.00 | 0.05 |
Match Timeline
Weapons Stats Summary
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Knockdowns | FWR% | Shots | Hits | Accuracy | Playtime | Max kill dist. | Max dmg dist. |
|---|

Staging